View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1246228
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 9th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Martin Phillips Unattached M45  19 07 1 of 265 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  19 25 2 of 265 
Jack Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 42 3 of 265 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M40  20 10 4 of 265 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M50  20 21 5 of 265 
John Wilkinson Unattached M50  20 26 6 of 265 
David Mellor Unattached M45  20 29 7 of 265 
Mike Wheeler Unattached M  20 39 8 of 265 
Craig McGregor Unattached M40  20 51 9 of 265 
Dominic McGough Unattached M  21 56 10 of 265 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  22 05 11 of 265 
David Chorlton Unattached M55  22 09 12 of 265 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  22 26 13 of 265 
Andrew Twiggs Unattached M  22 37 14 of 265 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 52 15 of 265 
Simon Clark Doncaster Athletic Club M40  22 59 16 of 265 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  23 08 17 of 265 
David McCabe Danum Harriers  M60  23 13 18 of 265 
Ben Rothwell Unattached M35  23 35 19 of 265 
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M55  23 40 20 of 265 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M45  23 56 21 of 265 
Ian Samson Unattached M45  23 59 22 of 265 
Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers M50  24 05 23 of 265 
Andy Winkley Unattached M40  24 05 24 of 265 
Joan Jackson Unattached M50  24 06 25 of 265 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40  24 07 26 of 265 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  24 35 30 of 265 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  24 57 33 of 265 
Steven Evans Danum Harriers  M55  25 12 39 of 265 
Harry Flint Doncaster Athletic Club M  25 14 40 of 265 
Wren Langford Newcastle University F  25 23 49 of 265 
Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers  M65  25 40 55 of 265 
Wayne Brett Doncaster Athletic Club M40  26 12 68 of 265 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  26 17 70 of 265 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F50  26 58 77 of 265 
Dave Finch Danum Harriers  M55  27 35 84 of 265 
Debbie Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon F50  28 04 90 of 265 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M45  28 17 95 of 265 
Wayne Coddington Doncaster Athletic Club M60  28 20 96 of 265 
Andy Douglas Unattached M45  28 29 99 of 265 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  28 33 102 of 265 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  28 43 105 of 265 
Nigel Toohey Team Manvers Triathlon M60  29 26 117 of 265 
Peter Poppy Unattached M50  29 37 121 of 265 
Jim Rust Maltby Running Club M65  29 46 123 of 265 
Angela Wilson Danum Harriers  F45  30 15 130 of 265 
Martin Oliver Danum Harriers  M50  30 17 131 of 265 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  30 40 136 of 265 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  30 46 137 of 265 
Marc Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M40  30 46 138 of 265 
David Munro Unattached M35  30 48 139 of 265 
John Atkins Doncaster Athletic Club M35  30 52 140 of 265 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M40  31 18 144 of 265 
Matty Reed Wooton Road Runners M40  31 20 146 of 265 
Sarah Dorey Wooton Road Runners F40  31 21 148 of 265 
Alan Thimbleby Doncaster Athletic Club M55  31 41 150 of 265 
Teresa Hubery Team Manvers Triathlon F40  32 02 154 of 265 
Louise Love Team Manvers Triathlon F35  32 03 155 of 265 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40  32 04 156 of 265 
Isabel Hilton Danum Harriers  F  32 16 157 of 265 
Kat Hilton Danum Harriers  F45  32 18 158 of 265 
Charles Longley Unattached M60  32 26 162 of 265 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  32 32 163 of 265 
Felicidad Minguez Doncaster Athletic Club F35  33 04 169 of 265 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45  33 12 172 of 265 
Ben Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club M  33 26 173 of 265 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  33 52 183 of 265 
Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club F40  33 54 184 of 265 
David Smith Doncaster Athletic Club M35  33 55 185 of 265 
Warren Ingram Doncaster Athletic Club M40  34 37 191 of 265 
Catherine Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club F  34 47 192 of 265 
Lisa Scott Team Manvers Triathlon F40  34 59 194 of 265 
Rose Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F50  35 13 195 of 265 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  35 26 197 of 265 
Yvonne Gibbon Doncaster Athletic Club F45  35 39 198 of 265 
Gillian Pick Doncaster Athletic Club F50  35 41 199 of 265 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  35 43 200 of 265 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F35  35 53 201 of 265 
Rachel Batley Morley Runners F35  35 59 203 of 265 
Tara Hanson Virgin Active Road Runners F45  36 27 207 of 265 
Lynne Webb Doncaster Athletic Club F60  36 35 209 of 265 
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Athletic Club F70  36 54 212 of 265 
Winifred Costello Doncaster Athletic Club F55  37 06 214 of 265 
Claire Lackenby Unattached F  38 03 222 of 265 
Karina Hardy Doncaster Athletic Club F40  38 22 223 of 265 
Rae McGuire Doncaster Athletic Club F45  41 04 231 of 265 
Samantha Hill Doncaster Athletic Club F40  42 30 237 of 265 
Vicky Keverne Doncaster Athletic Club F45  42 32 238 of 265 
Lynn Olsen Doncaster Athletic Club F45  44 06 240 of 265 
Sue Greaves Doncaster Athletic Club F70  44 14 241 of 265 
Michael Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club M  45 04 244 of 265 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M65  45 58 246 of 265 
Lynn Griffiths Doncaster Athletic Club F55  46 29 247 of 265 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  54 27 265 of 265 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11908&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019