View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1156950
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  16 50 1 of 307 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 04 2 of 307 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M55  18 49 4 of 307 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  19 14 5 of 307 
Matthew Day Unattached M35  19 20 6 of 307 
Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  19 42 7 of 307 
Alex Ditalia-Riley Unattached M  20 39 10 of 307 
Alan Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  20 56 11 of 307 
Matt Hoyle Unattached M45  20 57 12 of 307 
Conor Perry Unattached M  21 00 13 of 307 
Ellie Horrocks Halifax Harriers F  21 06 14 of 307 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M60  21 07 15 of 307 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 13 16 of 307 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  21 14 17 of 307 
Robert Shirlaw Northowram Pumas M55  21 18 18 of 307 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  21 38 22 of 307 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  21 49 24 of 307 
Harry Brackenridge Halifax Harriers M  22 03 26 of 307 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  22 48 32 of 307 
Simon Gordon Peel Road Runners M40  23 12 34 of 307 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 14 35 of 307 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  23 20 37 of 307 
Terry Hindson Unattached M55  23 47 38 of 307 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M45  24 01 44 of 307 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 04 45 of 307 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  24 18 50 of 307 
Brian McCartan Unattached M40  24 25 55 of 307 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  24 31 58 of 307 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 59 63 of 307 
David Holder Unattached M45  25 12 67 of 307 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  25 42 74 of 307 
Stacey Kite Unattached F40  25 43 75 of 307 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  26 37 94 of 307 
Steve Horn Unattached M45  26 45 97 of 307 
Anthony Smith Queensbury Running Club M40  26 51 98 of 307 
Philippa Sales Unattached F40  26 51 99 of 307 
Timothy Sayer Northowram Pumas M45  27 03 103 of 307 
Mark Higgs Acre Street Runners M45  27 04 104 of 307 
Natalie Collins Acre Street Runners F  27 09 110 of 307 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  27 24 114 of 307 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  27 37 121 of 307 
Evie Sales Northowram Pumas F  27 39 123 of 307 
Marie Fairclough Unattached F55  27 40 124 of 307 
Sophie Berry Unattached F  27 48 127 of 307 
Cath Kershaw Unattached F45  27 59 128 of 307 
Clare Bowyer Kings Heath Running Club F  28 03 130 of 307 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  28 05 131 of 307 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 07 132 of 307 
Joe Fielder Queensbury Running Club M50  28 08 134 of 307 
Andrea Wright Unattached F55  28 45 139 of 307 
Joyce Bottomley Unattached F60  29 05 146 of 307 
Sally Gooseman Unattached F45  29 31 155 of 307 
Theresa Berry Unattached F55  29 46 157 of 307 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M50  30 04 165 of 307 
Debra Greenwood Unattached F45  30 04 166 of 307 
Caroline Palmer Stainland Lions F50  30 46 181 of 307 
Debbie Hinds Stainland Lions F50  30 56 184 of 307 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  31 02 185 of 307 
Catherine Holmes Northowram Pumas F55  31 28 192 of 307 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  32 05 199 of 307 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  32 08 200 of 307 
Lauren Cobb Stainland Lions F  32 20 201 of 307 
Sally Moore Unattached F45  32 22 202 of 307 
Finley Berry Unattached M  32 42 204 of 307 
Sharon Berry Unattached F45  32 43 205 of 307 
Sheila Smith Unattached F65  33 10 208 of 307 
Jo Astbury Unattached F50  33 14 211 of 307 
Beverley Booth Unattached F50  33 14 212 of 307 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  33 45 216 of 307 
Poppy Sales Northowram Pumas F  34 32 227 of 307 
Beverley Green Unattached F45  34 38 232 of 307 
Helen Maskill Unattached F40  34 40 233 of 307 
Vicky Sutcliffe Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40  34 43 235 of 307 
Brian MacKenzie Unattached M45  34 56 237 of 307 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  34 57 238 of 307 
Jean Robinson Unattached F65  35 00 239 of 307 
Elizabeth Thompson Queensbury Running Club F50  35 18 246 of 307 
Evan Berry Unattached M  35 27 248 of 307 
Catherine Askham Unattached F45  36 22 260 of 307 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M40  36 34 262 of 307 
Sandra Haley Unattached F50  38 22 276 of 307 
Jane Goodwin Unattached F50  39 20 282 of 307 
Ann Wickens Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F55  40 02 285 of 307 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  41 09 291 of 307 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12240&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019