View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248393
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 1st Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 06 1 of 311 
Daniel Sanderson Unattached M  19 25 2 of 311 
James James Halifax Harriers M45  19 25 3 of 311 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M35  19 26 4 of 311 
Ian Ogilvie Brackla Harriers M50  19 29 5 of 311 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 42 6 of 311 
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  19 54 7 of 311 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  19 58 8 of 311 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  20 06 9 of 311 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 11 10 of 311 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F45  20 15 11 of 311 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  20 33 12 of 311 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M35  20 39 13 of 311 
Alex Ditalia-Riley Unattached M  20 43 14 of 311 
Steve Sears Unattached M50  20 47 15 of 311 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  20 57 16 of 311 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M40  21 22 20 of 311 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  22 38 29 of 311 
Imogen Atkinson Spenborough & District AC F  22 53 33 of 311 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  22 54 34 of 311 
John Whittington Unattached M55  23 00 37 of 311 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  23 13 40 of 311 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  23 15 41 of 311 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 16 42 of 311 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 59 56 of 311 
Ashley Colley Bradford Airedale M  24 10 60 of 311 
Amjid Khan Stainland Lions M35  24 11 61 of 311 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  24 40 68 of 311 
Bob Goodwin Unattached M50  24 52 69 of 311 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  25 31 80 of 311 
Daniel Peacock Morley Runners M  25 41 83 of 311 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  26 00 89 of 311 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  26 49 99 of 311 
Tracy-ann Partington Unattached F45  26 49 100 of 311 
Steve Horn Unattached M45  27 04 102 of 311 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 17 105 of 311 
Debra Greenwood Unattached F45  27 28 110 of 311 
Andrea Wright Unattached F55  27 33 113 of 311 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  27 38 116 of 311 
Laura Wilson Unattached F35  28 23 127 of 311 
Katherine Hey Unattached F  28 25 129 of 311 
John Kennedy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M55  28 32 132 of 311 
Helen Maskill Unattached F40  28 33 133 of 311 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 47 137 of 311 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  28 49 139 of 311 
Edward Atkinson Spenborough & District AC M  29 00 143 of 311 
Sarah Gerald Unattached F35  29 27 150 of 311 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  29 31 152 of 311 
Joyce Bottomley Unattached F60  29 32 153 of 311 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  29 43 161 of 311 
Shona Smaldon Unattached F35  30 28 170 of 311 
Clare Anderson Lliswerry Runners F50  30 46 173 of 311 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  30 50 174 of 311 
Adrian Kellett Unattached M50  31 25 187 of 311 
Anthony Rimmer Unattached M55  31 43 190 of 311 
Hayley Adams Unattached F35  32 03 197 of 311 
Sheila Smith Unattached F65  32 16 199 of 311 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F55  32 32 200 of 311 
Sally Moore Unattached F45  32 32 201 of 311 
Amanda Caldwell Unattached F45  32 37 203 of 311 
Jenny McBride Stainland Lions F40  32 40 204 of 311 
Davina Capper Northowram Pumas F45  32 45 206 of 311 
Jasmine Hirst Unattached F  32 51 207 of 311 
Julie Bullick Halifax Harriers F50  33 10 209 of 311 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  33 12 210 of 311 
Maria Smith Unattached F45  33 15 214 of 311 
Beverley Booth Unattached F50  33 18 216 of 311 
Jo Astbury Unattached F50  33 21 217 of 311 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  33 32 219 of 311 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  34 17 224 of 311 
Elizabeth Thompson Queensbury Running Club F50  34 22 225 of 311 
Kelly English Keighley & Craven AC F35  34 25 226 of 311 
John Partington Unattached M65  35 07 234 of 311 
Terry Beirne Unattached M70  35 27 237 of 311 
Natalie Ellis Saltaire Striders F  35 32 238 of 311 
Jean Robinson Unattached F65  35 37 239 of 311 
Louise Lumb Unattached F40  35 38 240 of 311 
Louise Foxall Queensbury Running Club F35  36 10 246 of 311 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  36 12 247 of 311 
Angela Storey Unattached F50  36 20 248 of 311 
Michelle Shepherd Queensbury Running Club F40  36 52 252 of 311 
Lisa Thompson Stainland Lions F  37 08 256 of 311 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  37 10 258 of 311 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  38 01 267 of 311 
Sandra Haley Unattached F50  38 05 269 of 311 
Caroline Edwards Unattached F40  38 07 270 of 311 
Jane Goodwin Unattached F50  39 58 280 of 311 
Kay Elliott Unattached F55  40 05 281 of 311 
Victoria Bell Unattached F45  43 08 291 of 311 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F65  46 10 294 of 311 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M55  46 38 298 of 311 
Debi Jones Unattached F60  48 46 301 of 311 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  51 49 302 of 311 
Michael Oates Unattached M55  52 05 303 of 311 
Joanne Kellett Unattached F50 02 06 308 of 311 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12516&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019