View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1165245
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 15th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M  18 52 1 of 301 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M  19 09 2 of 301 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M  19 21 3 of 301 
Rob Denton Unattached M  19 45 5 of 301 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M  20 07 6 of 301 
Joseph Kirton Unattached M  20 08 7 of 301 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  20 11 8 of 301 
Alan Kirton Keighley & Craven AC M  20 25 9 of 301 
Sam Digby Unattached M  20 29 10 of 301 
Tom Lindley Unattached M  20 34 12 of 301 
Chris Green Unattached M  20 45 13 of 301 
Simon Williams Unattached M  20 55 14 of 301 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 02 15 of 301 
Simon Hardaker Unattached M  21 09 16 of 301 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  21 34 19 of 301 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 47 20 of 301 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M  22 13 24 of 301 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M  23 18 36 of 301 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M  23 21 37 of 301 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M  24 01 46 of 301 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M  24 02 47 of 301 
Oliver Newton Unattached M  24 08 50 of 301 
Trudi Pike Kettering Town Harriers F  24 28 52 of 301 
Chris Bowen Stainland Lions M  24 46 59 of 301 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M  24 58 60 of 301 
John Whittington Unattached M  25 05 63 of 301 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  25 13 64 of 301 
Mike Hobson Unattached M  25 20 67 of 301 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M  25 51 77 of 301 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  26 23 87 of 301 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M  26 31 90 of 301 
Thomas Westgarth Unattached M  26 41 94 of 301 
James Plunkett Acre Street Runners M  26 47 97 of 301 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F  26 48 98 of 301 
Chris Westgarth Unattached M  27 05 101 of 301 
Helen Maskill Unattached M  27 06 102 of 301 
Janet West Stainland Lions F  27 07 103 of 301 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F  27 10 104 of 301 
Andrea Wright Unattached M  27 15 105 of 301 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M  27 26 111 of 301 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F  27 33 112 of 301 
Joanne Muff Unattached M  27 43 116 of 301 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  27 59 121 of 301 
Callum Rudkin Bingley Harriers M  28 04 123 of 301 
Kathryn Boyle Unattached M  28 32 130 of 301 
Darren Muff Unattached M  28 52 133 of 301 
Sarah Gerald Unattached M  29 03 137 of 301 
Joyce Bottomley Unattached M  29 06 140 of 301 
Andrew Hindle Northowram Pumas M  29 17 144 of 301 
Sharon Berry Unattached M  29 43 148 of 301 
Nigel Hull Unattached M  29 49 152 of 301 
John Devine Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M  29 54 155 of 301 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached M  30 21 165 of 301 
Amanda Caldwell Unattached M  30 25 168 of 301 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F  30 38 170 of 301 
Georgia Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  30 51 176 of 301 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M  30 52 177 of 301 
Hazel Cooke Unattached M  30 57 178 of 301 
Sarah Bevan Unattached M  31 05 179 of 301 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F  31 16 183 of 301 
Maria Smith Unattached M  31 29 188 of 301 
Hayley Adams Unattached M  31 35 190 of 301 
Tracie Beaumont Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F  31 56 195 of 301 
Jenny McBride Stainland Lions F  31 59 196 of 301 
Richard Bottom Unattached M  32 16 199 of 301 
Susan Burlison Northowram Pumas F  32 20 200 of 301 
Abigail Ashton Unattached M  32 34 203 of 301 
Davina Capper Northowram Pumas F  32 37 204 of 301 
Sally Moore Unattached M  32 38 205 of 301 
Mandy Turner Unattached M  32 47 209 of 301 
Beverley Green Unattached M  32 51 211 of 301 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F  32 57 212 of 301 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F  33 19 220 of 301 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M  33 48 225 of 301 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M  34 04 228 of 301 
Jo Astbury Unattached M  34 28 231 of 301 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  34 51 234 of 301 
Jean Robinson Unattached M  35 00 235 of 301 
Vickie Hindle Northowram Pumas F  35 02 236 of 301 
David Pike Kettering Town Harriers M  35 19 238 of 301 
John Douglas Unattached M  36 19 251 of 301 
Jacqueline Palmer Unattached M  36 42 256 of 301 
Carol Rodmell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F  37 06 260 of 301 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M  37 10 263 of 301 
Sandra Haley Unattached M  37 55 270 of 301 
Bev Cavanagh Unattached M  38 07 271 of 301 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F  38 27 274 of 301 
Kay Elliott Unattached M  38 35 276 of 301 
Angela Whiley Stainland Lions F  39 00 278 of 301 
John Partington Unattached M  44 43 292 of 301 
Tracy-ann Partington Unattached M  44 44 293 of 301 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F  45 59 294 of 301 
Michael Oates Unattached M  46 51 299 of 301 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12708&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019