Results
Results for
Bushy Park Run
on the 31st Aug 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Dylan Evans
Unattached
M
15
37
1 of 1583
Scott
Unattached
M35
16
24
2 of 1583
Robert Eveson
Unattached
M
16
32
3 of 1583
Szymon Chojnacki
Ranelagh Harriers
M35
16
40
4 of 1583
Gary Tomlinson
Horsham Joggers
M40
16
47
5 of 1583
Simon Wurr
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
16
51
6 of 1583
Dan Domeniconi
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
16
59
7 of 1583
Jamie Crawford
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
17
06
8 of 1583
Jim Lurkins
The Stragglers
M
17
29
9 of 1583
Justn Reid
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M45
17
31
10 of 1583
Neil Henderson
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M40
17
35
11 of 1583
Andrew Edge
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
17
40
12 of 1583
Simon Perkins
Horsham Joggers
M45
17
40
13 of 1583
Will Rawling
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
17
52
14 of 1583
Miguel Caeiro
Unattached
M
17
54
15 of 1583
Mike Mason
Collingwood Athletic Club
M40
17
54
16 of 1583
Edward R
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
17
57
17 of 1583
Gary James
Unattached
M40
17
57
18 of 1583
Andy Wren
The Stragglers
M35
18
07
19 of 1583
Joe Killip
Unattached
M
18
14
20 of 1583
Asher Brooks
Unattached
M
18
16
21 of 1583
Lee Parker
Unattached
M
18
21
22 of 1583
Maciej Kolterniak
Queens Park Harriers
M40
18
25
24 of 1583
Paul Donohoe
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
18
26
25 of 1583
Henry Oliphant
Unattached
M
18
28
26 of 1583
Laurence Duffy
The Stragglers
M55
18
30
28 of 1583
Lee Lintern
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M35
18
30
29 of 1583
Michael Dmitrzak
Queens Park Harriers
M45
18
39
34 of 1583
Benjamin Baird
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
18
41
35 of 1583
William Stark
Unattached
M
18
48
39 of 1583
Andrew Jackson
Queens Park Harriers
M55
18
50
41 of 1583
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
18
53
42 of 1583
Crispin Allen
The Stragglers
M50
18
56
43 of 1583
Donovan Duffy
The Stragglers
M40
19
07
50 of 1583
Karima Harris
Queens Park Harriers
F45
19
14
52 of 1583
Mike Carpenter
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
19
26
55 of 1583
Andrew Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
19
28
56 of 1583
Laura Thomas
West 4 Harriers
F
19
29
57 of 1583
Ralph Blackbourn
Unattached
M40
19
30
58 of 1583
Rob Phillips
Unattached
M45
19
31
60 of 1583
Cordelia Parker
Ranelagh Harriers
F
19
34
64 of 1583
Brian Seal
Village Road Runners
M
19
38
65 of 1583
Christian Scaccianoce
Unattached
M40
19
40
66 of 1583
Ryan Smith
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
19
44
71 of 1583
Nick Rowe
Shaef Shifters RC
M50
19
44
72 of 1583
Michael James
Unattached
M55
19
48
75 of 1583
Alice Tozer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
19
52
78 of 1583
Angus Beaumont
Serpentine Running Club
M45
19
53
79 of 1583
Emma Harris
Ranelagh Harriers
F45
19
53
80 of 1583
James Steven
Wharfedale Harriers
M
19
56
84 of 1583
Adam Villard
The Stragglers
M
20
03
88 of 1583
Neil Browning
The Stragglers
M45
20
04
89 of 1583
Tom Preece
Ashford & District Road Running Club
M
20
05
90 of 1583
Paul Rostern
Elmbridge Road Runners
M50
20
06
91 of 1583
Ravi Lobo
Shaef Shifters RC
M45
20
13
99 of 1583
Julian Fairley
Bracknell Forest Runners
M50
20
20
103 of 1583
George Tennant
Bracknell Forest Runners
M35
20
21
104 of 1583
Ted Fraser
The Stragglers
M55
20
22
105 of 1583
Nigel Scaife
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
20
23
106 of 1583
Joseph Whitbread
Unattached
M
20
28
113 of 1583
Torin Brooks
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
20
37
118 of 1583
Claudia Burrough
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
20
38
119 of 1583
Michael Pomfret
Petts Wood Runners
M
20
39
120 of 1583
Josie Savill
Leeds University
F
20
40
122 of 1583
Alexis Prince
The Stragglers
F40
20
41
124 of 1583
Juliet Drury
Unattached
F
20
42
125 of 1583
Andy Anstey
Blackbridge Bounders
M45
20
42
126 of 1583
Matthew Searle
Unattached
M45
20
43
127 of 1583
Fernando Goni
Lonely Goat RC
M35
20
44
131 of 1583
Peter Martin
Clapham Chasers
M40
20
45
132 of 1583
Ciaran Murphy
Shaef Shifters RC
M55
20
47
134 of 1583
Sabrina Cant
The Stragglers
F40
20
47
135 of 1583
David Bate
Unattached
M50
20
51
140 of 1583
Chris Mead
Unattached
M
20
52
141 of 1583
Claire Holland
Unattached
F
20
53
142 of 1583
David Blackburne
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
20
57
145 of 1583
Matthew Peffers
Queens Park Harriers
M
20
58
146 of 1583
Jake Vaughan
Unattached
M45
20
59
148 of 1583
Samuel Hern
Thames Turbo Tri
M
21
04
153 of 1583
Malo Sandow
Unattached
M
21
06
154 of 1583
Ben Posen
Queens Park Harriers
M40
21
12
157 of 1583
Jon Kinsey
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M45
21
13
159 of 1583
Clare Graham
The Stragglers
F45
21
19
164 of 1583
Ian H
The Stragglers
M55
21
19
165 of 1583
Sam Fugill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M35
21
22
168 of 1583
William Joyce
Unattached
M
21
22
169 of 1583
Chris Balding
Unattached
M35
21
24
173 of 1583
Cameron Fraser
Thames Turbo Tri
M
21
26
177 of 1583
Alice Roberts
Unattached
F
21
27
178 of 1583
Stuart Hewlins
Bracknell Forest Runners
M45
21
32
188 of 1583
Mark La
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
21
33
190 of 1583
Martin
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M60
21
34
192 of 1583
David Brewin
The Stragglers
M60
21
45
200 of 1583
Duncan Scoble
The Stragglers
M50
21
47
201 of 1583
Tom Jacob
The Stragglers
M
21
47
202 of 1583
Fiona Ford
Ranelagh Harriers
F45
21
51
206 of 1583
Gemma Brierley-Rutter
Clapham Chasers
F
21
52
208 of 1583
Martin Rutter
Clapham Chasers
M35
21
53
209 of 1583
Adam Marcinowicz
Clapham Chasers
M35
21
53
210 of 1583
Paul Mathew
Serpentine Running Club
M40
21
55
212 of 1583
Rebecca Northmore
Ranelagh Harriers
F
21
57
215 of 1583
Clive Cheesman
Blackbridge Bounders
M50
22
03
220 of 1583
Adam Boggis
Vegan Runners UK
M
22
04
221 of 1583
Francesca Bird
Unattached
F
22
04
222 of 1583
Finn Boyd
Maryhill Harriers
M
22
05
225 of 1583
Mark Blythe
Unattached
M55
22
13
232 of 1583
Niamh Hyland
Unattached
F
22
19
238 of 1583
Sean Lightbown
Queens Park Harriers
M
22
21
241 of 1583
Ben Downe
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
22
25
245 of 1583
Brigid Hibberd
The Stragglers
F55
22
31
250 of 1583
Aaron Israel
The Stragglers
M45
22
32
251 of 1583
Lee Sparks
Unattached
M40
22
33
252 of 1583
Oli Woodall
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
22
37
257 of 1583
James Russell
Comet Harriers
M45
22
38
258 of 1583
Olwen Sharp
Unattached
F
22
38
260 of 1583
Wade Van
The Stragglers
M45
22
39
261 of 1583
Tim Hurdle
Thames Turbo Tri
M50
22
40
263 of 1583
Carl McInerney
Thames Turbo Tri
M55
22
42
265 of 1583
Rob Turner
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
22
47
275 of 1583
Isabelle Stewart
Warwick University AC
F
22
51
277 of 1583
Thomas Cassidy
Shaef Shifters RC
M
22
52
278 of 1583
Ian Fullen
Shaef Shifters RC
M35
22
52
279 of 1583
Henry Gomm
Unattached
M40
22
53
281 of 1583
Briac Herve
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
22
55
286 of 1583
Georgina Scutt
Unattached
F45
22
57
289 of 1583
Stephen Entecott
Horsham Joggers
M60
22
58
290 of 1583
Callum Stewart
Walton Athletic Club
M
22
59
291 of 1583
Suzy Whatmough
Ranelagh Harriers
F
23
01
295 of 1583
Carl Bicknell
Haywards Heath Harriers
M55
23
01
296 of 1583
Frida Blackwood
Unattached
F
23
05
300 of 1583
Barry King
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M65
23
09
304 of 1583
Shirley Buckley
The Stragglers
F55
23
16
315 of 1583
Alison Haines
Unattached
F40
23
19
320 of 1583
Jane Davies
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
F70
23
20
322 of 1583
Aaron Chai
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
23
24
327 of 1583
Clive Walker
Horsham Joggers
M60
23
26
332 of 1583
Simon Olney
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
23
28
335 of 1583
Gareth Johns
Shaef Shifters RC
M45
23
28
336 of 1583
Steve Miller
The Stragglers
M60
23
30
340 of 1583
Rebecca Gough
Clapham Chasers
F35
23
31
342 of 1583
David Worth
The Stragglers
M65
23
31
343 of 1583
Ruth Hutton
South London Harriers
F50
23
33
345 of 1583
Eirwen Campbell
Shaef Shifters RC
F35
23
34
346 of 1583
Julia Silva
Unattached
F
23
34
347 of 1583
Alexander Drury
Unattached
M
23
42
359 of 1583
Josh Smith
Unattached
M50
23
43
361 of 1583
Vaughan Howells
The Stragglers
M60
23
44
363 of 1583
Robert Davies
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
23
46
367 of 1583
Eliza Cottington
Thames Turbo Tri
F
23
49
372 of 1583
Charles Worth
The Stragglers
M60
23
50
373 of 1583
Dave Walton
Unattached
M40
23
53
379 of 1583
Karina Box
Clapham Chasers
F
23
53
380 of 1583
Gary Gibbons
Bracknell Forest Runners
M45
23
59
386 of 1583
Andrew Woodhouse
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
24
08
405 of 1583
Emma Poole
Runnymede Runners
F45
24
10
409 of 1583
Katherine Buckeridge
Haywards Heath Harriers
F45
24
15
413 of 1583
Timothy Huggins
The Stragglers
M45
24
15
414 of 1583
Simon Whiting
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
24
17
416 of 1583
Hayden Matthews
Unattached
M45
24
19
418 of 1583
Stephen Igglesden
Unattached
M40
24
20
419 of 1583
David Morley
The Stragglers
M45
24
24
426 of 1583
Layla Smith
Elmbridge Road Runners
F40
24
24
427 of 1583
Keith Dube
Striders of Croydon
M50
24
25
428 of 1583
Simon Wallwork
Unattached
M55
24
26
429 of 1583
Leonie Edwards
Horsham Joggers
F40
24
29
436 of 1583
William Wylie
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
24
29
437 of 1583
Andy Scott
Bracknell Forest Runners
M50
24
29
438 of 1583
Rachael Vaughan
Unattached
F45
24
32
442 of 1583
Scott Falkiner
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
24
32
443 of 1583
Sharief Ibrahim
Walton Athletic Club
M60
24
34
445 of 1583
Alexander Hitchinson
Unattached
M
24
36
448 of 1583
Robert Carson
Bellahouston Road Runners
M65
24
38
450 of 1583
Graham Baker
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M45
24
38
451 of 1583
Emma Hurdle
Thames Turbo Tri
F
24
39
452 of 1583
Grace Harvey
Unattached
F35
24
40
454 of 1583
Oliver Mathai
British Airways AC
M65
24
44
459 of 1583
Nigel Finlay
Kingfisher Triathletes
M55
24
45
461 of 1583
Marianne Malam
Ranelagh Harriers
F45
24
46
463 of 1583
Darren Redman
Lonely Goat RC
M50
24
47
465 of 1583
Richard Bulkley
The Stragglers
M50
24
50
473 of 1583
Ben Bulkley
Thame Runners
M
24
50
474 of 1583
Rob Allen
The Stragglers
M60
24
52
480 of 1583
Matthew Brady
The Stragglers
M50
24
53
481 of 1583
Stewart Horne
The Stragglers
M40
24
53
482 of 1583
Tony Kezos
Elmbridge Road Runners
M50
24
55
484 of 1583
Mary Hyde
The Stragglers
F40
24
58
492 of 1583
Noah Williamson
Birtley Athletics Club
M
25
00
494 of 1583
Ian Grange
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
25
02
495 of 1583
Clare Williamson
Derwentside AC
F40
25
02
496 of 1583
Ashley Grist
Unattached
M50
25
09
510 of 1583
Bill Woods
Blackbridge Bounders
M55
25
21
519 of 1583
Samantha Sullivan
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
25
25
522 of 1583
Andrew Howarth
The Stragglers
M55
25
26
527 of 1583
Anja Stratford
South London Harriers
F45
25
27
528 of 1583
Nick Van
Unattached
M
25
27
529 of 1583
Paul Graham
The Stragglers
M45
25
32
537 of 1583
Jaden Russell
Comet Harriers
M
25
33
538 of 1583
Aimee Peacock
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
25
34
542 of 1583
Julie Melotte
The Stragglers
F55
25
34
544 of 1583
Michael Axton
The Stragglers
M60
25
38
551 of 1583
Simon Bricknell
Unattached
M50
25
46
565 of 1583
Jo Tomlinson
Horsham Joggers
F40
25
48
566 of 1583
Niamh Finlay
The Stragglers
F50
25
50
571 of 1583
Abree Peterson
Unattached
F
25
54
576 of 1583
Evan Russell
Comet Harriers
M
25
55
578 of 1583
Matthew Arbuckle
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
25
55
580 of 1583
Amanda Rencontre
The Stragglers
F50
25
56
581 of 1583
Ryan Ford
Unattached
M
25
57
585 of 1583
Risa Harrold
Unattached
F
25
58
591 of 1583
Kate Louise
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
26
00
596 of 1583
Simon Petrou
The Stragglers
M
26
03
601 of 1583
Vicky Holliday
Horsham Joggers
F35
26
04
604 of 1583
Emma Bate
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
26
04
605 of 1583
Nichola Murphy
Unattached
F55
26
05
606 of 1583
Richard Bate
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M50
26
05
607 of 1583
Tamzen Armer
Unattached
F45
26
09
612 of 1583
Rosemary Hopkins
Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club
F45
26
14
622 of 1583
Laura La
The Stragglers
F45
26
15
625 of 1583
Anne Woods
The Stragglers
F55
26
16
627 of 1583
Arun Cooke
Horsham Joggers
M45
26
17
628 of 1583
Danica McGuinness
The Stragglers
F50
26
24
637 of 1583
Sarah Deas
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
26
24
638 of 1583
Claire Dixon
Unattached
F45
26
26
642 of 1583
Kate Aitchison
Unattached
F
26
33
649 of 1583
Jo Codner
Unattached
F40
26
34
650 of 1583
Penny Wallduck
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F50
26
36
652 of 1583
Michael Hobbs
Bracknell Forest Runners
M50
26
38
657 of 1583
Beejal Gajjar
Unattached
F35
26
39
661 of 1583
Ceinwen Ridout
Bracknell Forest Runners
F55
26
40
662 of 1583
Harry Kim
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M45
26
40
663 of 1583
David Spencer
Thames Turbo Tri
M50
26
42
665 of 1583
George Karadimitriadis
Unattached
M60
26
42
666 of 1583
Aimee Fenwick
Horsham Joggers
F
26
45
671 of 1583
Rebecca Dunne
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
26
48
675 of 1583
Karen Wallace
Unattached
F35
26
49
678 of 1583
Jim Williams
Unattached
M45
26
50
681 of 1583
Breda McGree
The Stragglers
F60
26
51
684 of 1583
Charles Tatham
Queens Park Harriers
M55
26
52
685 of 1583
Gary Bridger
The Stragglers
M55
26
57
692 of 1583
Pat McGrath
The Stragglers
M70
27
00
698 of 1583
Rowena Stent
The Stragglers
F65
27
02
701 of 1583
Daniel Le
Bearcat Running Club
M50
27
05
708 of 1583
Michael Gilkes
Thames Turbo Tri
M45
27
06
710 of 1583
Helen Gilkes
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
27
07
712 of 1583
Jack Billingham
Taf Running and Orienteering Team
M
27
09
715 of 1583
George Billingham
Taf Running and Orienteering Team
F45
27
09
716 of 1583
Julia Bradnam
Unattached
F45
27
14
723 of 1583
Adrian Kelsall
Unattached
M50
27
18
728 of 1583
Graham Mortimer
The Stragglers
M70
27
21
734 of 1583
Megan Francis
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
27
25
742 of 1583
Patrick Ashton
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
27
25
743 of 1583
Mike Cleasby
Unattached
M45
27
28
749 of 1583
Martin Haines
Unattached
M50
27
30
752 of 1583
Matt Ide
Horsham Joggers
M40
27
31
754 of 1583
Colin Bradnam
Unattached
M45
27
33
757 of 1583
Sabine Duffy
The Stragglers
F40
27
34
760 of 1583
Nat Smith
Unattached
F
27
40
770 of 1583
Bruce Hogg
Unattached
M50
27
53
791 of 1583
Kevin Jones
Sweatshop Running Community
M60
27
55
793 of 1583
Hannah Butcher
Unattached
F
28
02
804 of 1583
Adele Smyth
Unattached
F45
28
07
813 of 1583
Monika Kolterniak
Queens Park Harriers
F40
28
10
817 of 1583
Sophie Falkiner
Bracknell Forest Runners
F
28
11
818 of 1583
Ewen Gibson
Unattached
M60
28
26
846 of 1583
Dominic Baker
Unattached
M60
28
26
848 of 1583
Neil Davies
Isle of Man Vets
M50
28
27
849 of 1583
Sarah Pettefer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F50
28
27
850 of 1583
Richard Barman
The Stragglers
M50
28
27
852 of 1583
Hannah Sutherns
Unattached
F35
28
38
872 of 1583
Paul Crew
Unattached
M60
28
39
874 of 1583
John P
Unattached
M
28
39
876 of 1583
Philly Bignall
Unattached
F55
28
41
877 of 1583
Clare Dutfield
Horsham Joggers
F55
28
41
878 of 1583
Nina Smith
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
28
42
881 of 1583
Ian Smith
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
28
43
882 of 1583
John Lunt
The Stragglers
M60
28
48
888 of 1583
Derek Blackmore
The Stragglers
M70
28
49
891 of 1583
John Cooper
Unattached
M55
28
56
907 of 1583
Daniel Wren
The Stragglers
M40
28
58
912 of 1583
Mike Foster
The Stragglers
M60
29
00
915 of 1583
Robin Booth
Hash House Harriers
M65
29
03
922 of 1583
Alice Ward
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
29
03
924 of 1583
Martha Radley
Skipton Athletic Club
F
29
04
925 of 1583
Kathryn Radley
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
29
04
926 of 1583
Antony Radley
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
29
05
927 of 1583
Carole Ayton
Unattached
F70
29
07
930 of 1583
Carole Vine
Sweatshop Running Community
F50
29
09
934 of 1583
Laura Sowton
Horsham Joggers
F35
29
16
942 of 1583
Richard Baggott
The Stragglers
M
29
16
943 of 1583
Ramona Thevenet
The Stragglers
F55
29
16
944 of 1583
Keith Haworth
The Stragglers
M70
29
21
950 of 1583
James Sell
The Stragglers
M70
29
24
957 of 1583
Wendy Stokes
The Stragglers
F50
29
25
961 of 1583
Vivian Ouzounis
Unattached
F
29
28
966 of 1583
James Farrell
Unattached
M50
29
35
974 of 1583
Lucy Wickson
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F35
29
36
977 of 1583
Merran Sell
The Stragglers
F70
29
37
979 of 1583
Richard Steeden
The Stragglers
M50
29
40
984 of 1583
Tim Wood
The Stragglers
M65
29
40
985 of 1583
Clive Naish
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
29
42
991 of 1583
Gemma Carpenter
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
29
43
995 of 1583
Ella Barnard
Unattached
F
29
47
1000 of 1583
Courtney Le
Unattached
F
29
48
1002 of 1583
Debbie Overton
Riverside Runners
F50
29
49
1006 of 1583
Ed Rowland
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
29
51
1010 of 1583
Natalie Simon
Unattached
F
29
53
1012 of 1583
Danny Hutton
South London Harriers
M55
29
58
1021 of 1583
Vicky Fox
Riverside Runners
F50
30
00
1025 of 1583
John Dixon
The Stragglers
M55
30
01
1030 of 1583
Chetan Khatry
Queens Park Harriers
M40
30
02
1031 of 1583
Linda Honey
Ranelagh Harriers
F40
30
04
1034 of 1583
Jackie Dunkley
Ranelagh Harriers
F60
30
10
1046 of 1583
Colin Parfitt
Elmbridge Road Runners
M55
30
16
1052 of 1583
Pauline Parfitt
Elmbridge Road Runners
F55
30
17
1053 of 1583
Giles Jones
Unattached
M50
30
38
1074 of 1583
Elizabeth Grover
Riverside Runners
F35
30
57
1103 of 1583
Edward Mills
The Stragglers
M50
30
59
1106 of 1583
Catherine Hannan
Bracknell Forest Runners
F50
31
00
1108 of 1583
Sarah Clarke
Bracknell Forest Runners
F35
31
10
1118 of 1583
Kim
Unattached
F55
31
14
1126 of 1583
Gordon Robinson
Lonely Goat RC
M45
31
25
1132 of 1583
Mike Clarke
Bracknell Forest Runners
M35
31
25
1133 of 1583
Jackie Williams
Unattached
F65
31
42
1146 of 1583
Wayne Hill
Unattached
M55
31
44
1148 of 1583
David Stewart
Quakers Running Club
M50
31
48
1154 of 1583
Sandra Steele
Riverside Runners
F45
31
49
1155 of 1583
Rebecca French
Riverside Runners
F35
31
56
1160 of 1583
Joanne Hobbs
Bracknell Forest Runners
F40
32
05
1166 of 1583
Liz Collison
The Stragglers
F70
32
18
1183 of 1583
Donna Clancy
Unattached
F50
32
19
1185 of 1583
Ian Donaldson
Lonely Goat RC
M60
32
31
1195 of 1583
Richard Moore
The Stragglers
M55
32
45
1210 of 1583
Jan Ghosh
Riverside Runners
F55
32
46
1212 of 1583
Lucy Holdstock
Riverside Runners
F35
32
48
1214 of 1583
Andy Greenhalgh
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
32
54
1219 of 1583
Grace Bowers
Unattached
F
32
55
1222 of 1583
George Bowers
Unattached
M
32
56
1223 of 1583
Maria Bowers
Unattached
F40
32
56
1224 of 1583
Daniel Martin
Lonely Goat RC
M40
32
58
1226 of 1583
John Simpson
Unattached
M55
33
00
1228 of 1583
Gillian Bridger
Caistor Running Club
F55
33
12
1234 of 1583
Daryl Copleston
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
33
16
1236 of 1583
Maria Thompson
Bracknell Forest Runners
F
33
18
1237 of 1583
Bee Gan
Unattached
F40
33
25
1240 of 1583
Katie Creedon
Riverside Runners
F45
33
27
1244 of 1583
Liana Grimshaw
Riverside Runners
F40
33
40
1257 of 1583
Jacquie Kirk
Riverside Runners
F55
33
45
1261 of 1583
Devon Cumberland
Lonely Goat RC
M35
33
52
1269 of 1583
Jon Harper
Unattached
M50
34
08
1282 of 1583
Joanne Ferriday
Unattached
F45
34
13
1288 of 1583
Jo Newstead
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F60
34
16
1290 of 1583
Peter Tozer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M70
34
17
1291 of 1583
Hester Burnige
The Stragglers
F35
34
18
1294 of 1583
Katie Bartholomew
Unattached
F
34
19
1295 of 1583
Colin Woods
Windle Valley Runners
M60
34
36
1307 of 1583
Louise Atkinson
Shaef Shifters RC
F35
34
37
1308 of 1583
Jacqueline Rich
The Stragglers
F55
34
48
1317 of 1583
Sarah Charlier
Riverside Runners
F50
34
49
1318 of 1583
Catherine Berryman
Riverside Runners
F35
34
50
1319 of 1583
Jenny Thorne
Unattached
F55
35
03
1334 of 1583
Dianne Utton
Bracknell Forest Runners
F50
35
34
1345 of 1583
Susie Crayton
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
F
35
34
1346 of 1583
Emma Crayton
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
F50
35
35
1347 of 1583
Nigel Wiggins
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
35
46
1353 of 1583
Lucy Firman
Unattached
F
36
09
1363 of 1583
Tammy Davis
Riverside Runners
F45
36
13
1366 of 1583
Roger Johnson
Horsham Joggers
M50
36
27
1376 of 1583
Kathryn Turner
Thames Valley Harriers
F60
36
37
1382 of 1583
Sarah Loky
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
36
44
1385 of 1583
Annabel Crouch
Striders of Croydon
F
37
21
1394 of 1583
James Burree
Striders of Croydon
M
37
22
1395 of 1583
Mike Bangham
The Stragglers
M70
37
25
1396 of 1583
Donald Bell
The Stragglers
M70
37
44
1405 of 1583
Emma Wingate
Unattached
F35
37
51
1411 of 1583
Jonathan Stone
Shaef Shifters RC
M
37
57
1416 of 1583
Denys Lyons
The Stragglers
M55
38
02
1419 of 1583
Ada Wyatt
Blackbridge Bounders
F
38
05
1421 of 1583
Suzanne Austin
Blackbridge Bounders
F50
38
09
1423 of 1583
Keira Miller
Riverside Runners
F
38
20
1426 of 1583
Erika Orsagova
Unattached
F35
38
27
1431 of 1583
Sarah Jane
Unattached
F55
39
02
1440 of 1583
Rachel Smith
Riverside Runners
F
39
02
1442 of 1583
Chloe Moorhead
Riverside Runners
F45
39
14
1446 of 1583
Kath A
Riverside Runners
F45
39
21
1447 of 1583
Chris Tyrrell
The Stragglers
M70
39
39
1451 of 1583
Gregory Bowers
Unattached
M
39
40
1452 of 1583
Chris Stevens
Chippenham Harriers
M
40
15
1466 of 1583
Sarah Austin
Bracknell Forest Runners
F
40
18
1467 of 1583
Joy Bell
The Stragglers
F70
40
29
1469 of 1583
Angela MacSon
Lonely Goat RC
F55
41
17
1480 of 1583
Ivan Boggis
Ranelagh Harriers
M70
41
52
1485 of 1583
Mary Edmonds
Sittingbourne Striders
F
41
57
1486 of 1583
Margaret McKillop-Lawson
Unattached
F70
42
08
1488 of 1583
Julian Jessop
The Stragglers
M50
43
00
1497 of 1583
Paula Norman
Lonely Goat RC
F55
44
31
1513 of 1583
Sheila Fergusson
The Stragglers
F70
47
20
1543 of 1583
Maggie Wharfe
Unattached
F55
51
24
1552 of 1583
Caroline McLennan
Riverside Runners
F45
52
21
1555 of 1583
Les Brown
The Stragglers
M70
52
52
1559 of 1583
Anne Middlemiss
The Stragglers
F70
53
21
1564 of 1583
Jackie Brown
The Stragglers
F70
53
55
1566 of 1583
John Hanscomb
Ranelagh Harriers
M70
58
35
1574 of 1583
Sally King
Unattached
F55
1
01
37
1578 of 1583
Paul Levene
The Stragglers
M70
1
01
48
1580 of 1583
Bert Kidwell
The Stragglers
M70
1
02
02
1581 of 1583
Jennifer Melbourne
Unattached
F35
1
02
49
1583 of 1583
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13375&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024