View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1749414
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 19th May 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  30 24 1 of 457 
James Boxell Barnsley Athletic Club M  30 56 2 of 457 
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  30 58 3 of 457 
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  31 10 4 of 457 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 39 5 of 457 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  31 58 6 of 457 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  33 23 7 of 457 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M  33 31 8 of 457 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M  33 42 9 of 457 
Paul Humphries Rotherham Harriers M  33 54 10 of 457 
Chris Adams Rotherham Harriers M  34 40 11 of 457 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 47 12 of 457 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  34 57 13 of 457 
James Wardman Unattached M  35 00 14 of 457 
Jonathan Maxfield Rotherham Harriers M  35 05 15 of 457 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  35 15 16 of 457 
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M40  35 23 17 of 457 
Peter Stafford Mansfield Harriers M50  35 24 18 of 457 
Liam Rooney Kimberworth Striders M  35 24 19 of 457 
Dean Furniss Hallamshire Harriers M40  35 31 20 of 457 
Lewis Purcell Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 46 21 of 457 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  35 53 22 of 457 
Simon Mounsey Rotherham Harriers M  36 15 23 of 457 
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  36 18 24 of 457 
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  36 25 25 of 457 
Steve Davies Mansfield Harriers M50  36 28 26 of 457 
John Guveya Doncaster Athletic Club M  36 29 27 of 457 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 30 28 of 457 
Zak Mellard Kimberworth Striders M  36 32 29 of 457 
Tom Hart Chesterfield Athletic Club M  36 39 30 of 457 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M60  36 51 31 of 457 
Mark Smith Kimberworth Striders M  36 55 32 of 457 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M  37 02 33 of 457 
Jonny Lowe Mansfield Harriers M45  37 07 34 of 457 
Josh Brindley Hallamshire Harriers M  37 13 35 of 457 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M40  37 16 36 of 457 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  37 25 37 of 457 
George Ruttell Rothwell Harriers M45  37 30 38 of 457 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 33 39 of 457 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M  37 33 40 of 457 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  37 42 41 of 457 
Alice Cordwell Hallamshire Harriers F  37 44 42 of 457 
Andrew Harris Doncaster Athletic Club M  37 48 43 of 457 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M40  37 49 44 of 457 
Scott Mitchell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  38 00 45 of 457 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50  38 01 46 of 457 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  38 08 47 of 457 
Steven McConnell-Wood Hartsholme Runners M50  38 12 48 of 457 
Julie Buckley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  38 16 49 of 457 
Robert Tintinger Rotherham Harriers M60  38 17 50 of 457 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35  38 20 51 of 457 
Kevin Garbutt Askern & District Running Club M45  38 20 52 of 457 
Ben Adderley Goole Viking Striders M  38 27 53 of 457 
Jacqueline Massey Mansfield Harriers F45  38 28 54 of 457 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 36 55 of 457 
Steven Phillips Kimberworth Striders M45  38 40 56 of 457 
Joe Goldthorpe Sheffield Running Club M  38 41 57 of 457 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 42 58 of 457 
Garry Shaw Doncaster Athletic Club M45  38 46 59 of 457 
Matthew Suliman Unattached M  38 52 60 of 457 
Justin Jones Barnsley Athletic Club M  38 54 61 of 457 
Danny Durose Goole Viking Striders M  38 55 62 of 457 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  38 56 63 of 457 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50  38 57 64 of 457 
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club F35  39 01 65 of 457 
Graeme Wilkinson Mansfield Harriers M40  39 03 66 of 457 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  39 04 67 of 457 
David Havenhand Worksop Harriers M45  39 07 68 of 457 
Steven Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  39 07 69 of 457 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  39 09 70 of 457 
James Pratt Sheffield Running Club M  39 12 71 of 457 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M  39 14 72 of 457 
Karl Chatterton Unattached M  39 17 73 of 457 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M  39 18 74 of 457 
Liz Burrows Wakefield Triathlon F  39 19 75 of 457 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M  39 21 76 of 457 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60  39 30 77 of 457 
Ciaran Murray Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 32 78 of 457 
Adrian Fearn Doncaster Athletic Club M40  39 34 79 of 457 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F40  39 40 80 of 457 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 47 81 of 457 
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M40  39 50 82 of 457 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  40 05 83 of 457 
Andy Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M  40 11 84 of 457 
Rick Wirght Doncaster Athletic Club M45  40 14 85 of 457 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  40 19 86 of 457 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40  40 20 87 of 457 
Andrew Masarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  40 22 88 of 457 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M  40 23 89 of 457 
Robert Booth Sheffield Running Club M55  40 24 90 of 457 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  40 26 91 of 457 
Ian Scott Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50  40 27 92 of 457 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45  40 32 93 of 457 
Susan Sharman North Derbyshire Running Club F  40 43 94 of 457 
James Smith Kimberworth Striders M  40 47 95 of 457 
Andrew Roberts Steel City Striders M  40 49 96 of 457 
Dave Birkett Doncaster Athletic Club M45  41 00 97 of 457 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  41 02 98 of 457 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  41 02 99 of 457 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  41 09 100 of 457 
John Ludvigsen Wakefield Harriers M45  41 12 101 of 457 
Ian Micklethwaite Unattached M  41 14 102 of 457 
Glenn Hardy Sheffield Athletic Club M40  41 14 103 of 457 
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M40  41 16 104 of 457 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  41 20 105 of 457 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  41 21 106 of 457 
David McCabe Fell Runners Association M55  41 28 107 of 457 
Mark Gamsu Unattached M50  41 31 108 of 457 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40  41 32 109 of 457 
Jordan Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club M  41 37 110 of 457 
Victoria Burrows-Bilton Unattached F  41 38 111 of 457 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M  41 39 112 of 457 
Robert Whitaker Horwich Harriers M  41 44 113 of 457 
Patrick Turton Unattached M45  41 44 114 of 457 
Mathew Ripley Selby Striders M40  41 45 115 of 457 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F40  41 46 116 of 457 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M45  41 47 117 of 457 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M45  41 49 118 of 457 
Joan Pons Laplana Sheffield Running Club F  41 52 119 of 457 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45  41 54 120 of 457 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M50  41 54 121 of 457 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M  41 54 122 of 457 
Sarah Whiteley Leeds City Athletic Club F  41 55 123 of 457 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  41 56 124 of 457 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  42 00 125 of 457 
Martin Simpson Unattached M55  42 03 126 of 457 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  42 05 127 of 457 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M45  42 10 128 of 457 
Lesley Hardwick Barnsley Athletic Club F40  42 12 129 of 457 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M  42 14 130 of 457 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40  42 18 131 of 457 
Adrian Lucas Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40  42 18 132 of 457 
Andrew Hoyle Goole Viking Striders M  42 24 133 of 457 
James Morris Unattached M45  42 26 134 of 457 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F  42 27 135 of 457 
Michael Lalley Rothwell Harriers M60  42 27 136 of 457 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35  42 28 137 of 457 
Ian Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club M45  42 41 138 of 457 
Jim Edwards Hartsholme Runners M70  42 43 139 of 457 
Ian Clayforth Unattached M40  42 43 140 of 457 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F45  42 51 141 of 457 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  42 56 142 of 457 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M55  43 01 143 of 457 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60  43 03 144 of 457 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M40  43 11 145 of 457 
Roy Butterworth Rotherham Harriers M40  43 13 146 of 457 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M45  43 14 147 of 457 
Vic Lines Doncaster Athletic Club M  43 15 148 of 457 
Shaun Slack Unattached M40  43 18 149 of 457 
Nigel Fox Unattached M  43 19 150 of 457 
Daniel Lownes Unattached M  43 20 151 of 457 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50  43 25 152 of 457 
Patrick Corrigan Handsworth Roadhogs M55  43 33 153 of 457 
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M50  43 40 154 of 457 
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M  43 42 155 of 457 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  43 45 156 of 457 
Andrew Rowbotham Unattached M45  43 54 157 of 457 
Pauline Straw Totley Athletic Club F50  43 56 158 of 457 
Paul Altree Barnsley Athletic Club M  44 01 159 of 457 
Andy Winkley Unattached M  44 04 160 of 457 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  44 09 161 of 457 
John Murray Unattached M45  44 10 162 of 457 
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  44 13 163 of 457 
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  44 15 164 of 457 
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M40  44 15 165 of 457 
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  44 20 166 of 457 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  44 21 167 of 457 
Barbara Rusling Maltby Running Club F45  44 22 168 of 457 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  44 23 169 of 457 
Philip Sumpter Unattached M40  44 24 170 of 457 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35  44 26 171 of 457 
Carol Morrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45  44 35 172 of 457 
Sean Poulter Doncaster Athletic Club M45  44 36 173 of 457 
David Bullock Askern & District Running Club M45  44 39 174 of 457 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65  44 41 175 of 457 
Warren Scott - Walker Unattached M  44 44 176 of 457 
Mark Spencer Clowne Road Runners M  44 48 177 of 457 
Craig Scargill Askern & District Running Club M40  44 50 178 of 457 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M  44 53 179 of 457 
Pete Grimolby Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 00 180 of 457 
Philip Hughes-Narborough Kimberworth Striders M45  45 07 181 of 457 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M40  45 14 182 of 457 
Raymond Smith Goole Viking Striders M50  45 17 183 of 457 
Phil Buckley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 18 184 of 457 
Terry Minnett Ackworth Road Runners M50  45 19 185 of 457 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M50  45 20 186 of 457 
Samuel Peacock Unattached M  45 22 187 of 457 
Philip Neal Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  45 23 188 of 457 
Helen Scott Mansfield Harriers F  45 25 189 of 457 
Christopher Heggs Steel City Striders M  45 28 190 of 457 
Joan Jackson Unattached M40  45 30 191 of 457 
Peter Williams Kingstone Runners M55  45 35 192 of 457 
Robert Craven Tickhill Running and Athletic M  45 38 193 of 457 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 40 194 of 457 
Terry Lacy Unattached M45  45 42 195 of 457 
Richard Hemsworth Unattached M50  45 44 196 of 457 
Gavin Atkinson Unattached M  45 45 197 of 457 
Benjamin Sumpner Selby Striders M  45 47 198 of 457 
Leslie Wood Unattached M65  45 50 199 of 457 
David Brookes Unattached M50  45 58 200 of 457 
Liam Fawcett Goole Viking Striders M  46 02 201 of 457 
Andy Shallice Unattached M55  46 02 202 of 457 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  46 04 203 of 457 
Paul Brown Tickhill Running and Athletic M40  46 06 204 of 457 
Nina Hague Rotherham Harriers F40  46 11 205 of 457 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55  46 12 206 of 457 
Philip Dunn Accrington Road Runners M  46 18 207 of 457 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 19 208 of 457 
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  46 20 209 of 457 
Chris Hughes Unattached M  46 21 210 of 457 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M  46 22 211 of 457 
Stephen Quipp Unattached M40  46 24 212 of 457 
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders M60  46 26 213 of 457 
Philip Cooper Askern & District Running Club M60  46 36 214 of 457 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  46 41 215 of 457 
Brian Cook Goole Viking Striders M45  46 41 216 of 457 
Thomas Stamp Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  46 42 217 of 457 
Stuart Robertson Unattached M40  46 44 218 of 457 
Steve Carter Kingstone Runners M50  46 47 219 of 457 
Dennis Whittaker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  46 49 220 of 457 
Lucy Savage Sheffield Running Club F  46 56 221 of 457 
Christian Jackson Crossgates Harriers M  46 58 222 of 457 
Gareth Lovatt Unattached M40  47 03 223 of 457 
Jonathan Buxton Unattached M40  47 05 224 of 457 
Carlie Payling Goole Viking Striders F  47 07 225 of 457 
Jeff Scully Unattached M45  47 10 226 of 457 
Mark Higham Unattached M  47 24 227 of 457 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  47 25 228 of 457 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M60  47 31 229 of 457 
Michael Hemmings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  47 34 230 of 457 
Joan Brown Unattached M60  47 35 231 of 457 
Adam Fawcett Goole Viking Striders M  47 36 232 of 457 
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M50  47 40 233 of 457 
Emma Worrell Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35  47 47 234 of 457 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F60  47 51 235 of 457 
Andy Cullen Crossgates Harriers M  47 54 236 of 457 
Kristan Jackson Unattached M  47 57 237 of 457 
Brian Harvey Rotherham Harriers M65  48 03 238 of 457 
Michael Bloor Doncaster Athletic Club M55  48 05 239 of 457 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45  48 07 240 of 457 
Melvyn Culshaw Unattached M55  48 12 241 of 457 
Mike Baldwin Unattached M50  48 14 242 of 457 
John Clarke Unattached M45  48 20 243 of 457 
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  48 21 244 of 457 
Martin Frith Unattached M45  48 22 245 of 457 
Rob Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  48 25 246 of 457 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50  48 28 247 of 457 
Steven Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45  48 30 248 of 457 
Karen Richards Doncaster Athletic Club F45  48 35 249 of 457 
Mark Espin Unattached M40  48 35 250 of 457 
Iain Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club M  48 38 251 of 457 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40  48 39 252 of 457 
Paul Ward Askern & District Running Club M45  48 43 253 of 457 
Richard Ogden Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  48 44 254 of 457 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35  48 49 255 of 457 
Carl Otter Sheffield Running Club M45  48 54 256 of 457 
Kenneth Allan Unattached M50  48 56 257 of 457 
Lee Weatherall Bannatynes Road Runners M40  48 58 258 of 457 
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45  49 00 259 of 457 
Mark Illingworth Unattached M40  49 01 260 of 457 
Pat Bailey Steel City Striders M45  49 02 261 of 457 
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M65  49 03 262 of 457 
Hazel Smith Rothwell Harriers F35  49 04 263 of 457 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F35  49 05 264 of 457 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  49 06 265 of 457 
Sam Sockett Steel City Striders M50  49 07 266 of 457 
Karen Glynn Unattached F35  49 08 267 of 457 
Adele Antcliff Unattached F  49 10 268 of 457 
Stuart Sidwell Unattached M  49 13 269 of 457 
Paul Langan Unattached M40  49 14 270 of 457 
Jenny Catley Doncaster Athletic Club F  49 20 271 of 457 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45  49 24 272 of 457 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M40  49 24 273 of 457 
Steve Brown Unattached M40  49 27 274 of 457 
Robert Coleman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  49 33 275 of 457 
Kelly Tait Doncaster Athletic Club F  49 35 280 of 457 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M60  49 37 276 of 457 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  49 38 277 of 457 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  49 40 278 of 457 
Stephen Hayes Kingstone Runners M45  49 43 279 of 457 
David Grayson Doncaster Athletic Club M65  49 46 281 of 457 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F50  49 51 282 of 457 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55  49 53 283 of 457 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M55  49 55 284 of 457 
Darren Horobin Unattached M  49 56 285 of 457 
Glen Banks Unattached M  49 59 286 of 457 
Andy Eshelby Clowne Road Runners M  50 00 287 of 457 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M55  50 04 288 of 457 
Paul Weir Tickhill Running and Athletic M  50 10 290 of 457 
Kay Strawbridge Doncaster Athletic Club F40  50 10 291 of 457 
Gaynor Neary Doncaster Athletic Club F40  50 14 292 of 457 
Martin Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  50 17 293 of 457 
Ben Hampel Unattached M  50 17 294 of 457 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55  50 19 295 of 457 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M40  50 26 296 of 457 
Laura Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers F  50 28 297 of 457 
Thomas Spendlove Unattached M50  50 28 298 of 457 
David Nicholls Steel City Striders M60  50 28 299 of 457 
Keiron Gascoigne Unattached M  50 30 300 of 457 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M  50 36 301 of 457 
Nick Newman Unattached M50  50 37 302 of 457 
Gemma Sargeant Rothwell Harriers F  50 38 303 of 457 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M60  50 41 304 of 457 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M55  50 46 305 of 457 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M  50 52 306 of 457 
Sue Clarke Unattached F40  50 54 307 of 457 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  50 57 308 of 457 
John Morrice Unattached M50  50 58 309 of 457 
Peter Watling Unattached M50  51 00 310 of 457 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F35  51 00 311 of 457 
Carl Windsor Unattached M50  51 01 312 of 457 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M45  51 03 313 of 457 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  51 05 314 of 457 
Maddie Weir Tickhill Running and Athletic F40  51 09 315 of 457 
Linda Wilkinson Mansfield Harriers F40  51 16 316 of 457 
Paul Ashcroft Doncaster Athletic Club M65  51 22 317 of 457 
Michael Charlesworth Steel City Striders M  51 24 318 of 457 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 24 319 of 457 
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners F40  51 28 320 of 457 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35  51 41 321 of 457 
Michael Stamp Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  51 43 322 of 457 
Brian Vollentine Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  51 44 323 of 457 
Colin Tulley Unattached M50  51 45 324 of 457 
Allan Morrell Unattached M65  51 55 325 of 457 
Phil Kimber Unattached M  52 00 326 of 457 
Stephen Braithwaite Unattached M  52 01 327 of 457 
Thomas Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club M  52 01 328 of 457 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50  52 03 329 of 457 
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M40  52 06 330 of 457 
Julie Rowbotham Unattached F45  52 07 331 of 457 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F40  52 07 332 of 457 
Andrea May Selby Striders F40  52 07 333 of 457 
Lee Gordon Unattached M  52 10 334 of 457 
Sharon Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club F40  52 12 335 of 457 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F45  52 25 336 of 457 
David Wilcock Unattached M  52 27 337 of 457 
Alan Holmes Unattached M45  52 37 338 of 457 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M50  52 41 339 of 457 
Steve Heslop Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  52 43 340 of 457 
Fiona Fisk Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45  52 45 341 of 457 
Dave Leigh Unattached M45  52 51 342 of 457 
Pauline Andrews Haltemprice Road Runners F45  52 58 343 of 457 
Ian John Haltemprice Road Runners M50  52 59 344 of 457 
Mark Noakes Unattached M45  53 03 345 of 457 
Samantha Weatherall Bannatynes Road Runners F40  53 07 346 of 457 
Trevor Lee Unattached M50  53 08 347 of 457 
Vanessa Barrett Tickhill Running and Athletic F40  53 11 348 of 457 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  53 13 349 of 457 
Neil Pattison Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  53 14 350 of 457 
Mark Messenger Unattached M45  53 15 351 of 457 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 18 352 of 457 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45  53 22 353 of 457 
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50  53 27 354 of 457 
Michaela Shepherd Goole Viking Striders F35  53 48 355 of 457 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M55  53 53 356 of 457 
Rob Oldridge Goole Viking Striders M45  53 57 357 of 457 
Christine Peacock Unattached F40  54 04 358 of 457 
Tracy Brown Unattached F45  54 05 359 of 457 
Lisa Purcell Unattached F  54 09 360 of 457 
Lynn Davis Unattached F40  54 14 361 of 457 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50  54 29 362 of 457 
Alex Rowley South Yorkshire Police F  54 33 363 of 457 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M45  54 36 364 of 457 
Nicola Sinclair Askern & District Running Club F35  54 39 365 of 457 
Stuart Dooley Unattached M45  54 40 366 of 457 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F45  54 47 367 of 457 
Fred Dunn Doncaster Athletic Club M65  54 48 368 of 457 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40  54 52 369 of 457 
Andrew White Unattached M  54 56 370 of 457 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50  55 02 371 of 457 
David Finch Unattached M45  55 05 372 of 457 
Samantha Ludvigsen Unattached F35  55 08 373 of 457 
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running and Athletic F55  55 09 374 of 457 
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers F35  55 15 375 of 457 
Paul Cunniff Unattached M40  55 16 376 of 457 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  55 22 377 of 457 
Lianne Roberts Unattached F40  55 25 378 of 457 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50  55 26 379 of 457 
Julie Lee Unattached F45  55 34 380 of 457 
Rachel Yarwood Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F40  55 39 381 of 457 
Brendan Meanwell Unattached M40  55 41 382 of 457 
Tony Lumley Unattached M45  55 44 383 of 457 
Mark Adderley Unattached M40  55 52 384 of 457 
Gemma Spence Tickhill Running and Athletic F  55 58 385 of 457 
Hedley Knight Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  56 00 386 of 457 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F45  56 11 387 of 457 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M40  56 28 388 of 457 
Steve Bradley Unattached M55  56 29 389 of 457 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45  56 36 390 of 457 
Judith Neal Unattached F55  56 38 391 of 457 
Samantha Pearson Unattached F  56 51 392 of 457 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45  56 54 393 of 457 
Michelle Meakins Doncaster Athletic Club F  57 12 394 of 457 
Gillian Spendlove Unattached F50  57 37 395 of 457 
Ruth MacLean Ackworth Road Runners F50  57 39 396 of 457 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70  57 43 397 of 457 
Carol O'Hara Unattached F45  57 54 398 of 457 
Miriam Pay Unattached F  57 59 399 of 457 
Elaine Minty Unattached F40  58 07 400 of 457 
Gary Morewood South Yorkshire Police M50  58 07 401 of 457 
Cheryl Craven Tickhill Running and Athletic F40  58 15 402 of 457 
Rachel Broughton Unattached F  58 16 403 of 457 
Linda Cooke Goole Viking Striders F50  58 19 404 of 457 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65  58 25 405 of 457 
Carl Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  58 39 406 of 457 
Dave Etherington Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  58 40 407 of 457 
Andrea Charlton Unattached F35  58 45 408 of 457 
Paul Lee Unattached M50  58 54 409 of 457 
Louise Woodall Unattached F45  59 11 410 of 457 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M60  59 11 411 of 457 
Daniel Noakes Unattached M  59 27 412 of 457 
Milly Waterton Ackworth Road Runners F65  59 28 413 of 457 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F50  59 29 414 of 457 
Joanne Whiteley Goole Viking Striders F40  59 34 415 of 457 
Yvonne Cusworth Unattached F45  59 36 416 of 457 
Howard Jennings Unattached M45  59 50 417 of 457 
Joanne Rounce Unattached F  59 54 418 of 457 
Mark Billingham Unattached M40  59 55 419 of 457 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 58 420 of 457 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F 00 02 421 of 457 
Tracey Hudson Unattached F40 00 04 422 of 457 
Darren Beech Unattached M 00 26 423 of 457 
Betty Stracey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F70 00 36 424 of 457 
Ruth Rew Unattached F45 00 43 425 of 457 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 01 11 426 of 457 
Christine Venton Unattached F60 01 37 427 of 457 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M60 01 49 428 of 457 
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F60 01 52 429 of 457 
Louise Ellicock Unattached F40 02 01 430 of 457 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 02 16 431 of 457 
Lynnette Temperton-Ball South Yorkshire Police F45 02 18 432 of 457 
Clare Bramhall Kimberworth Striders F35 02 34 433 of 457 
Brenda Edwards Hartsholme Runners F70 02 48 434 of 457 
Elizabeth George Unattached F45 03 01 435 of 457 
Michelle Reynolds Askern & District Running Club F40 03 27 436 of 457 
Heather Weaver Kingstone Runners F35 03 36 437 of 457 
Nicola Sapey Tickhill Running and Athletic F 03 44 438 of 457 
Lorna Brown Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 03 45 439 of 457 
Karen Dickens Unattached F45 03 51 440 of 457 
Lucy Ruhmann Goole Viking Striders F 04 05 441 of 457 
Stephen Ellis Unattached M45 04 50 442 of 457 
Rebecca Bakewell Unattached F 05 35 443 of 457 
John Taylor Northern Vets M65 06 02 444 of 457 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70 06 11 445 of 457 
Tracy Faxon Goole Viking Striders F 06 28 446 of 457 
Russell Shaw Unattached M45 07 03 447 of 457 
Karen Peacock Unattached F40 07 15 448 of 457 
Rachel Shakespeare Unattached F 07 15 449 of 457 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 07 18 450 of 457 
Nick Scarr Kimberworth Striders M 07 36 451 of 457 
Wendy Green Unattached F35 09 20 452 of 457 
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M60 09 57 453 of 457 
Louise Whittaker Unattached F 10 23 454 of 457 
Richard Taylor Milton Arms Elsecar RC M55 10 28 455 of 457 
Scott Warren Unattached M 11 11 456 of 457 
Steve Leyland Unattached M 15 30 457 of 457 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1479&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019