Results
Results for
Otley 10 Miles
on the 11th Jun 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Nathaniel Williams
Unattached
M
55
34
1 of 392
Mike Jefferies
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
56
26
2 of 392
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
56
38
3 of 392
Matthew John
Otley Athletic Club
M
57
05
4 of 392
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
28
5 of 392
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M50
59
03
6 of 392
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
59
13
7 of 392
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M35
59
34
8 of 392
Paul Millgate
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
00
07
9 of 392
Michael Elgie
Ripon Runners
M35
1
00
25
10 of 392
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
00
38
11 of 392
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
1
00
44
12 of 392
Paul Nelson
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
00
49
13 of 392
Franco Pardini
Valley Striders
M
1
00
52
14 of 392
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
02
28
15 of 392
James Goodall
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
02
32
16 of 392
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
03
07
17 of 392
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
1
03
41
18 of 392
Sharon Barlow
Ripon Runners
F35
1
03
45
19 of 392
Sam Stell
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
03
56
20 of 392
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
03
59
21 of 392
Neil Stabbs
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
04
05
22 of 392
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
04
07
23 of 392
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
04
11
24 of 392
Guy Whanmore
Wetherby Runners
M
1
04
19
25 of 392
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
04
22
26 of 392
Robin Outtersides
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
04
33
27 of 392
Paul Cook
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
04
46
28 of 392
Nick Beer
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
04
57
29 of 392
Steve Wilkins
Valley Striders
M35
1
05
02
30 of 392
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
05
06
31 of 392
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
05
12
32 of 392
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
05
21
33 of 392
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
05
29
34 of 392
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M35
1
05
34
35 of 392
Christopher Jefferies
North York Moors AC
M40
1
05
46
36 of 392
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M35
1
05
49
37 of 392
Alex Fawcett
Ripon Runners
M45
1
05
51
38 of 392
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
06
01
39 of 392
Kev Jackson
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
06
06
40 of 392
Gavin Lamb
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
06
08
41 of 392
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
06
10
42 of 392
Mark Holt
Wetherby Runners
M35
1
06
11
43 of 392
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M50
1
06
22
44 of 392
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
06
28
45 of 392
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
1
06
31
46 of 392
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
1
06
37
47 of 392
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
06
38
48 of 392
Richard Sunley
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
06
41
49 of 392
James Boddy
Ripon Runners
M
1
06
51
51 of 392
Tom Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
06
52
52 of 392
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
06
53
53 of 392
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
07
02
54 of 392
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
07
25
55 of 392
Nathan Smith
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
07
28
56 of 392
Glenton Johnson
St Theresas
M40
1
07
31
57 of 392
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
07
35
58 of 392
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
07
39
59 of 392
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
07
43
60 of 392
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
07
47
61 of 392
Richard Doveston
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
08
08
62 of 392
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
08
12
63 of 392
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M45
1
08
14
64 of 392
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M35
1
08
24
65 of 392
Rebecca Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
08
30
66 of 392
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
08
37
67 of 392
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
08
44
68 of 392
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
45
69 of 392
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
08
47
70 of 392
Nuno S
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
08
49
71 of 392
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
08
52
72 of 392
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
08
53
73 of 392
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
08
54
74 of 392
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M35
1
09
00
75 of 392
Zellany Neal
Abbey Runners
F45
1
09
26
76 of 392
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M45
1
09
28
77 of 392
Hannah Corne
Valley Striders
F
1
09
29
78 of 392
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
09
31
79 of 392
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
09
39
80 of 392
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
09
42
81 of 392
Donna Ridler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
09
45
82 of 392
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
09
55
84 of 392
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
09
57
85 of 392
Rory Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
10
48
86 of 392
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
11
02
87 of 392
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
11
04
88 of 392
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
11
06
89 of 392
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
11
12
90 of 392
Simon Franklin
Horsforth Fellandale
M45
1
11
13
91 of 392
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
11
16
92 of 392
Dave Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
11
18
93 of 392
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
11
39
94 of 392
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
11
44
95 of 392
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
11
53
96 of 392
David Merritt
Valley Striders
M
1
12
02
97 of 392
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
1
12
05
98 of 392
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
12
14
99 of 392
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
12
16
100 of 392
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M55
1
12
21
101 of 392
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
1
12
23
102 of 392
Derek Oliver
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
12
26
103 of 392
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
12
30
104 of 392
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M50
1
12
35
105 of 392
Bobak Walker
Rounday Runners
M
1
12
40
106 of 392
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
1
12
41
107 of 392
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M35
1
12
47
108 of 392
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
12
48
109 of 392
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
1
12
50
110 of 392
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
13
07
112 of 392
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
13
08
113 of 392
Phil Brown
Baildon Runners
M45
1
13
25
114 of 392
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
13
38
116 of 392
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
13
48
117 of 392
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
1
13
53
118 of 392
Edward Munro
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
13
59
119 of 392
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
14
04
120 of 392
Julie Bucknell
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
14
19
122 of 392
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
14
22
123 of 392
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
14
33
124 of 392
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
14
35
125 of 392
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
14
38
126 of 392
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
14
40
127 of 392
Stephen Rhodes
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
14
53
128 of 392
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
15
05
129 of 392
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
15
08
130 of 392
Pete Twigg
Rounday Runners
M45
1
15
09
131 of 392
Craig Warren
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
15
12
132 of 392
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
15
17
134 of 392
Simon Jenkins
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
15
27
135 of 392
Andy Brown
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
15
34
136 of 392
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
15
39
137 of 392
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
15
43
138 of 392
Rachel McKay
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
15
50
140 of 392
Marc Howard
Bradford Airedale
M
1
16
01
141 of 392
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
16
09
142 of 392
Lisa Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
16
09
143 of 392
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
16
16
144 of 392
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
16
31
146 of 392
Bev Elliott
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
16
38
147 of 392
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
16
41
148 of 392
Ian Cooper
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
16
48
150 of 392
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
16
49
151 of 392
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
16
54
152 of 392
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
16
56
153 of 392
Simon Moffatt
Boston and District AC
M45
1
17
02
154 of 392
Philip Jones
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
17
04
155 of 392
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
17
13
157 of 392
Adam Darton
Valley Striders
M40
1
17
15
158 of 392
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
17
23
159 of 392
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
17
29
161 of 392
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
17
30
162 of 392
Gordon Crawford
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
17
32
163 of 392
Timothe Dazin
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
17
45
164 of 392
Anthony Riley
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
17
48
165 of 392
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
17
53
166 of 392
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
17
57
167 of 392
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
1
18
00
168 of 392
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
1
18
01
169 of 392
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
18
21
170 of 392
Tom Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
18
27
171 of 392
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
18
28
172 of 392
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
18
39
174 of 392
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
18
48
175 of 392
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
18
57
176 of 392
Andrew Kirby
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
19
01
177 of 392
Andrea Dennison
Northern Vets
F50
1
19
03
178 of 392
Helen Coutie
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
19
05
179 of 392
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
19
06
180 of 392
Nick Iles
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
19
37
182 of 392
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M55
1
19
54
184 of 392
Laura Cummings
Derwent Runners
F
1
20
00
185 of 392
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
20
01
186 of 392
Gareth Harland
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
20
05
187 of 392
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
20
17
188 of 392
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
20
18
189 of 392
Ged Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
20
32
190 of 392
Paul Dixon
St Theresas
M50
1
20
39
192 of 392
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
20
42
193 of 392
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
20
47
194 of 392
Phil Burton
Rounday Runners
M45
1
20
49
195 of 392
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F60
1
20
52
196 of 392
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
1
21
04
198 of 392
Caroline Thomas
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
21
05
199 of 392
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
21
07
200 of 392
David Seaman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M65
1
21
09
201 of 392
Laura Hogg
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
21
12
202 of 392
Jonathan Mills
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
21
14
203 of 392
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
1
21
27
204 of 392
Sharon Gayter
North York Moors AC
F50
1
21
31
205 of 392
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M55
1
21
51
207 of 392
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
22
05
208 of 392
Garry Brownbridge
Abbey Runners
M50
1
22
06
209 of 392
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F45
1
22
14
210 of 392
Kristian Jenkinson
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
22
31
211 of 392
Andy Morris
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
22
34
212 of 392
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
1
22
40
213 of 392
Alexandra Watson-Usher
Valley Striders
F
1
22
45
215 of 392
Julie Raven
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
22
46
216 of 392
Fiona Dickie
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
23
02
217 of 392
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
23
05
218 of 392
John Field
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
23
09
219 of 392
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
23
22
221 of 392
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M40
1
23
24
223 of 392
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
23
26
224 of 392
Robert Kettleborough
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
23
30
225 of 392
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
23
31
226 of 392
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
23
49
228 of 392
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
24
13
231 of 392
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
24
32
234 of 392
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
24
46
235 of 392
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
25
03
237 of 392
Mark Foster
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
25
04
238 of 392
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
25
15
239 of 392
Louise Murray
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
25
18
241 of 392
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
25
20
242 of 392
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
25
24
244 of 392
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
25
28
245 of 392
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
25
33
246 of 392
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
25
39
247 of 392
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M45
1
25
46
249 of 392
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
25
49
250 of 392
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F50
1
25
51
251 of 392
Julie McGurk
Valley Striders
F50
1
25
51
252 of 392
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
25
56
253 of 392
Judith Martin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
26
33
254 of 392
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M55
1
26
36
257 of 392
Gemma Merritt
Valley Striders
F
1
26
37
258 of 392
Emma Amos
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
26
45
259 of 392
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
26
56
262 of 392
Kathryn Hind
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
27
01
264 of 392
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
27
03
266 of 392
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
27
05
267 of 392
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
27
17
269 of 392
William Gayter
North York Moors AC
M50
1
27
19
271 of 392
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M35
1
27
26
273 of 392
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
27
46
274 of 392
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M50
1
27
52
277 of 392
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
28
02
279 of 392
Jude Jackson
St Theresas
M
1
28
16
280 of 392
Max Barnard
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
28
16
281 of 392
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
28
25
282 of 392
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
1
28
33
283 of 392
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
28
47
284 of 392
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
28
49
285 of 392
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M60
1
28
55
286 of 392
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
29
06
288 of 392
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
29
15
290 of 392
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F50
1
29
18
291 of 392
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
1
29
20
292 of 392
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F50
1
29
22
293 of 392
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
29
26
295 of 392
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
29
40
296 of 392
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
29
47
297 of 392
Jane Grundy
Ripon Runners
F
1
29
56
299 of 392
Laurence Lennon
Abbey Runners
M50
1
30
43
303 of 392
Wendy Newell
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
31
00
304 of 392
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
1
31
03
305 of 392
Amanda McNaboe
Abbey Runners
F35
1
31
38
306 of 392
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
31
48
307 of 392
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
1
32
15
308 of 392
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
32
22
309 of 392
Clare Wilkinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
32
25
310 of 392
Margaret Fletcher
UK Net Runners
F45
1
32
41
311 of 392
Sarah Everett
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
32
57
312 of 392
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
33
13
313 of 392
Hannah Lee
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
33
24
314 of 392
Nicola Wright
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
33
33
316 of 392
Claire Tailford
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
34
03
319 of 392
Debbie Gibson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
34
06
320 of 392
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
34
08
321 of 392
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
34
11
322 of 392
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
34
23
323 of 392
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
34
26
324 of 392
Hannah Pease
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
34
41
325 of 392
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
1
34
51
326 of 392
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
34
52
327 of 392
Jacqui Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
35
23
328 of 392
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
35
27
329 of 392
Janet Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
35
56
330 of 392
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
36
22
332 of 392
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
36
44
335 of 392
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
36
59
337 of 392
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
37
02
338 of 392
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
37
26
339 of 392
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
38
01
341 of 392
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
38
04
342 of 392
Gemma Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
38
17
343 of 392
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
38
17
344 of 392
Dino Bozzo
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
38
19
345 of 392
Geoff Hine
Sunderland Strollers
M55
1
38
36
346 of 392
Ian Park
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
39
02
347 of 392
Isabelle Garside
Abbey Runners
F
1
39
16
348 of 392
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
39
22
349 of 392
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
39
38
351 of 392
Tracy Iles
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
39
42
352 of 392
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
39
50
353 of 392
Michele Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
40
29
354 of 392
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
40
29
355 of 392
Alexandra Burns
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
40
37
356 of 392
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F60
1
40
45
357 of 392
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
41
09
358 of 392
Nicki Coop
St Theresas
F40
1
41
15
359 of 392
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
41
19
360 of 392
Caroline Bradley
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
41
46
362 of 392
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
1
41
51
363 of 392
Philip Hill
Rounday Runners
M50
1
42
17
364 of 392
Kathryn Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
42
26
365 of 392
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
42
36
366 of 392
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
43
07
367 of 392
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
43
17
368 of 392
Wendy Harrison
Stainland Lions
F40
1
43
35
369 of 392
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
43
57
370 of 392
Maureen Coffey
South West Vets
F65
1
44
53
373 of 392
Jill Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
44
57
374 of 392
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
45
12
375 of 392
Sarah Burke
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
46
15
376 of 392
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
46
35
378 of 392
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
46
51
379 of 392
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
47
33
380 of 392
Neil Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
48
25
382 of 392
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
1
48
58
383 of 392
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
48
59
384 of 392
Bryan Thorpe
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
54
59
385 of 392
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
57
29
387 of 392
Nicola Short
Bradford Airedale
F
1
59
09
388 of 392
Manesha Chavhan
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
2
02
38
389 of 392
Karen Willcock
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
10
36
390 of 392
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
16
25
392 of 392
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4334&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024