Results
Results for
Tring Park Run
on the 11th Jul 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ross Langley
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
19
00
1 of 124
Graham Smith
St Albans Striders
M40
19
35
2 of 124
Dominic Evans
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
20
11
3 of 124
Paul Chamberlain
Unattached
M40
20
13
4 of 124
Tom North
Gade Valley Harriers
M45
20
16
5 of 124
Finn Bell
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
M
20
30
6 of 124
Roland Kemp
Unattached
M
20
40
7 of 124
Edward Lee
Unattached
M
21
08
8 of 124
Simon Kearns
Unattached
M35
21
15
9 of 124
Peter Stevens
Unattached
M35
21
21
10 of 124
Gary MacEy
Unattached
M50
21
24
11 of 124
Grant Whitaker
Chiltern Harriers AC
M50
21
36
12 of 124
Mike Hicks
Unattached
M
21
58
13 of 124
Matthew Burnell
Unattached
M40
22
07
14 of 124
Mikk Bradley
Watford Joggers
M55
22
16
15 of 124
Paul Myatt
Unattached
M40
22
21
16 of 124
Harvey Bell
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
M
22
46
17 of 124
Jonathan Smith
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
23
33
24 of 124
Samuel Burnell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
23
40
25 of 124
Lynda Hembury
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
23
47
26 of 124
Tom Robinson
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
24
11
28 of 124
Alison Harding
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
25
06
33 of 124
Diane Farmer
Milton Keynes AC
F55
25
38
37 of 124
Adam Hurley
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
25
54
39 of 124
Ben Thorn
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
26
14
44 of 124
Sharon Maisey
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
F40
26
19
46 of 124
Sam Graham
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F40
26
21
48 of 124
Chris Millar
Unattached
M
26
42
53 of 124
Matt Channer
Chiltern Harriers AC
M35
26
55
57 of 124
Graham Deacon
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
27
36
63 of 124
Danny Hearn
Thames Valley Harriers
M50
27
36
64 of 124
Hilary Needleman
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
28
01
66 of 124
Lorraine Hurford
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
28
09
68 of 124
Steve Bladen
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
28
19
69 of 124
Keith Stonestreet
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
30
10
75 of 124
Emily Drake
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
30
46
78 of 124
Janet Reeve
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F50
31
40
86 of 124
Isobel Bladen
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
32
38
93 of 124
Louise Bladen
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F35
32
39
94 of 124
James Maple
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M65
33
46
96 of 124
Marcus Mitchinson
Leighton Buzzard
M50
33
58
97 of 124
Amanda Russell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F45
34
27
99 of 124
William Verrinder
Unattached
M
34
34
100 of 124
Matt Verrinder
Unattached
M40
34
35
101 of 124
Harriett Harman
Sweatshop Running Community
F
34
39
103 of 124
Usha Stevens
Reigate Priory Athletic Club
F40
36
28
109 of 124
Lesley Youren
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
37
20
110 of 124
Richard Lambert
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
38
30
114 of 124
Helen Tullie
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F40
39
01
116 of 124
Gary Evans
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
43
24
123 of 124
Andy Evans
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
45
24
124 of 124
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4387&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024