View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760386
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hull 10k on the 3rd Jun 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M35  34 01 
Thomas McKee City of Hull AC M  34 17 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M  34 34 
Joseph Kirkup East Hull Harriers M  34 48 
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers M  35 17 
Jordan Mounsey Kingston Upon Hull AC M  35 31 
Andrew Taylor Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  35 47 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35  36 05 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M40  36 14 
Danny Brunton Unattached M  36 22 12 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M40  36 28 10 
Sankie Evans Unattached M  36 51 11 
Dean Lowe Unattached M  37 25 13 
Phil McCoy East Hull Harriers M35  37 55 14 
Elliott Tate East Hull Harriers M  38 00 15 
Michael Craig City of Hull AC M50  38 09 17 
Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers M  38 11 16 
Richard McCoid City of Hull AC M  38 26 18 
Chris Emsley Unattached M  38 38 19 
Tom Johnson Unattached M  38 39 21 
Andrew Cross City of Hull AC M  38 56 22 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45  38 58 20 
Ben Whiting Unattached M  39 15 23 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M35  39 18 24 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M  39 22 25 
Scott Palframan Unattached M  39 24 26 
Amy Akhaveissy East Hull Harriers F  39 44 28 
David Bell City of Hull AC M  40 05 55 
Melissa Oliver East Hull Harriers F  40 12 38 
Alexander Cleeland East Hull Harriers M  40 16 40 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40  40 44 47 
Katie Dunn City of Hull AC F  41 04 56 
Steve Parkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club M50  41 21 69 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35  41 26 59 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F  41 45 72 
Alex Fowler City of Hull AC M  41 57 73 
Dave Playforth Bridlington Road Runners M45  42 00 79 
Charlotte Parker City of Hull AC F  42 11 86 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M35  42 15 81 
Jo Williams City of Hull AC F  42 41 89 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M35  42 44 115 
Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC M35  43 27 135 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  43 45 147 
Chris Dunn Beverley Athletic Club M  43 58 146 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M  44 27 177 
Neil Cavill City of Hull AC M45  44 35 273 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45  44 50 208 
Jason Thacker Fitmums & Friends M  45 09 289 
Zoe Jack Barton & District AC F  45 14 230 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M40  45 31 288 
John Long East Hull Harriers M50  45 41 257 
Mark Kilby Unattached M40  45 49 267 
Phil Rowland Unattached M  45 52 346 
Josie Cram Leeds University F  46 04 283 
Ryan Gay Kingston Upon Hull AC M  46 11 395 
Natalie Angelopoulos City of Hull AC F  46 36 312 
Sarah McCartney Barracuda Triathlon Club F  46 41 432 
Mark Willis City of Hull AC M  46 51 322 
Charlie Pearce Unattached M35  47 17 316 
Christian Davies City of Hull AC M35  47 29 605 
Jane Clarke Barton & District AC F35  47 36 365 
Steve Richmond East Hull Harriers M55  47 45 349 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45  47 46 372 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40  47 58 478 
Lynda Jones City of Hull AC F35  47 59 394 
Julia Baggs Beverley Athletic Club F  48 13 518 
Katy Jennings Fitmums & Friends F  48 19 444 
Donna Adair Hornsea Harriers F  48 28 618 
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners M60  48 51 440 
Chris Price City of York Athletics Club M45  49 21 657 
Geoff Probert White City Road Running Club M  49 35 527 
Bill Rayner Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  49 39 557 
David Rooms City of Hull AC M45  50 21 763 
Catherine Whitfield Fitmums & Friends F  50 37 641 
Ellie Penrose Kingston Upon Hull AC F  50 43 642 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M  51 18 851 
Michelle Wattam Fitmums & Friends F  51 45 756 
Andrew Dickerson City of Hull AC M  52 19 778 
Sam Mould City of Hull AC M  52 37 834 
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums & Friends F  53 03 822 
Heather Vidgen Beverley Athletic Club F50  53 11 868 
Sarah Cowern Hornsea Harriers F35  53 20 921 
Clair Williamson Unattached M  53 20 922 
Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers M40  53 21 873 
Naomi Stephenson Unattached F  53 21 879 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M55  53 34 959 
Cara Pedley Hull Achillies F  53 47 880 
Deborah Smith City of Hull AC F35  53 55 1040 
Natalie Ulrick Fitmums & Friends F  54 10 918 
Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers F40  54 34 1033 
Ruth Silva City of Hull AC F  54 44 1022 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40  54 48 1202 
Carole Inman Springhead Harriers F  54 53 1049 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M45  54 55 1138 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50  55 09 1057 
Julie Popplewell Fitmums & Friends F  55 10 1001 
Jill Coopland City of Hull AC F  55 45 1308 
Katie Webster Fitmums & Friends F  56 12 1092 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends M  56 18 1105 
Charlotte Thompson Fitmums & Friends F  56 27 1118 
Helen Collins Fitmums & Friends F35  56 48 1147 
Nicola Fraser Unattached F  56 50 1241 
Holly Fairbairn Fitmums & Friends F  57 13 1201 
Geoff Crawforth Haltemprice Road Runners M  57 16 1382 
Joanne Mechen Fitmums & Friends F40  57 47 1257 
Amber Barnes City of Hull AC F  57 52 1274 
Carole McMahon Fitmums & Friends F55  58 16 1302 
Grant Nairn Selby Striders M  59 12 1381 
Rod Heywood 100 Marathon Club M70  59 39 1389 
Jayne Betts Fitmums & Friends F40  59 47 1427 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4501&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019