View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1165173
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 8th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  17 20 1 of 226 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 24 2 of 226 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  18 53 3 of 226 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M45  19 10 4 of 226 
Alex Nancolas Valley Striders M35  19 13 5 of 226 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 20 6 of 226 
Duncan Spence Unattached M  19 22 7 of 226 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 50 8 of 226 
Philip Ambler Unattached M45  19 53 9 of 226 
David Semmence Unattached M  20 18 10 of 226 
Adam Emery Unattached M  20 19 11 of 226 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  20 29 12 of 226 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 36 13 of 226 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  20 42 14 of 226 
Catherine O'Leary-Steele Unattached F  20 47 15 of 226 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  20 57 16 of 226 
Matthew Roberts Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 35 17 of 226 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  21 37 18 of 226 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  22 01 20 of 226 
Steven Boocock Unattached M50  22 03 21 of 226 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  22 07 22 of 226 
Terry Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 31 26 of 226 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  22 37 27 of 226 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  22 45 28 of 226 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 47 29 of 226 
Angela Dales Unattached F45  22 49 30 of 226 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  22 53 31 of 226 
Thomas Martin Unattached M  22 59 33 of 226 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  23 00 34 of 226 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  23 15 39 of 226 
Steve Clark Cambridge Harriers M40  23 28 41 of 226 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 35 43 of 226 
Alan Cessford Unattached M35  23 37 45 of 226 
George Carter Unattached M  24 11 47 of 226 
Philip Pearce Unattached M40  24 18 51 of 226 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  24 25 52 of 226 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  24 38 53 of 226 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M45  24 47 54 of 226 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  24 59 55 of 226 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 02 56 of 226 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 21 58 of 226 
Rachel Feather Unattached F40  25 36 59 of 226 
Stacey Collins Farsley Flyers M40  25 38 60 of 226 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  25 43 61 of 226 
Josh McCartney Pudsey & Bramley M  25 44 64 of 226 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  25 56 69 of 226 
Matthew Higgins Unattached M50  25 58 70 of 226 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  25 59 71 of 226 
Steven Carter Unattached M55  26 23 73 of 226 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 37 74 of 226 
Leslie Shipley Unattached M65  27 02 76 of 226 
Alan Hollings Unattached M55  27 23 79 of 226 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  28 23 87 of 226 
Louise Turner St Theresas F40  28 47 90 of 226 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  28 54 91 of 226 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35  29 04 92 of 226 
Ruth Ritchie Unattached F45  29 08 94 of 226 
Rebecca North Horsforth Harriers F35  29 13 95 of 226 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F45  29 32 96 of 226 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  29 38 99 of 226 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  29 39 101 of 226 
Graeme Scandrett-Smith Redhill Road Runners M50  29 45 103 of 226 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  29 54 106 of 226 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F  30 31 118 of 226 
Caroline Heward Unattached F40  30 42 120 of 226 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  30 52 125 of 226 
Christine Badland Unattached F45  30 58 126 of 226 
Julie Gilbertson Unattached F40  31 47 130 of 226 
Katie Johnston Unattached F  31 57 133 of 226 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  32 06 137 of 226 
Pearl Shipley Unattached F60  32 23 142 of 226 
Karen Mordey Pudsey Pacers F50  32 35 144 of 226 
Joanne Brugger Unattached F45  32 52 146 of 226 
Lisa Hutchinson Unattached F35  32 53 147 of 226 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  33 16 148 of 226 
Amanda Murray-Hind Unattached F40  33 18 149 of 226 
Jill Jarvis Unattached F35  33 29 151 of 226 
Ruth Paxton Unattached F40  34 29 154 of 226 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 30 155 of 226 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 36 158 of 226 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  34 37 159 of 226 
Joanne Boocock Unattached F50  35 05 161 of 226 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  35 13 163 of 226 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  35 38 166 of 226 
Amy Quinn Farsley Flyers F  36 11 170 of 226 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M70  36 22 171 of 226 
Alison Terrell Unattached F55  36 27 172 of 226 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 27 178 of 226 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 48 180 of 226 
Fiona Wilkinson Unattached F40  37 59 182 of 226 
Lynn Beaumont Unattached F55  43 08 196 of 226 
Carter Murray-Hind Unattached M  43 11 197 of 226 
Nicole Bushby Unattached F40  43 17 198 of 226 
Dawn Mann Unattached F50  43 19 201 of 226 
David Sullivan Unattached M45  43 20 202 of 226 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  43 37 205 of 226 
Kim Evanson Unattached F45  44 38 212 of 226 
Darren Evanson Unattached M50  44 39 213 of 226 
Tina Craddock Unattached F45  44 39 214 of 226 
Richard Warren Farsley Flyers M40  45 18 216 of 226 
Spike Murray-Hind Unattached M  53 29 222 of 226 
Nicky Best Unattached M45 00 52 224 of 226 
Jean Hollings Unattached F50 01 18 225 of 226 
Charlotte Bryceson Unattached F 01 19 226 of 226 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6141&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019