View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1117173
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Blackpool Promenade 10 on the 30th May 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mat Rushbrook Northern Vets M35  56 41 1 of 240 
James Thompson Knowsley Harriers AC M  58 37 2 of 240 
Conrad McKee Blackburn Harriers M40  59 16 3 of 240 
Richard Hayes Hallamshire Harriers M 00 07 4 of 240 
Mark Bissell Knowsley Harriers AC M 00 47 5 of 240 
Chris Wright Fylde Coast Runners M 00 54 6 of 240 
Philip Lowery Lancaster & Morecambe AC M50 00 58 7 of 240 
Simon Jackson Sale Harriers M40 01 35 8 of 240 
Stan Owen Salford Harriers M60 01 44 9 of 240 
John Greenall St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M50 02 37 10 of 240 
Lindsey Brindle Horwich Harriers F 03 56 11 of 240 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 03 58 12 of 240 
David Hudd Spectrum Striders Running Club M40 04 10 13 of 240 
Thomas McKee Blackburn Harriers M 04 23 14 of 240 
Liam Graves Wigton Road Runners M 04 35 15 of 240 
Neil Kirwin Unattached M40 04 42 16 of 240 
Robert Kelly Unattached M 05 09 17 of 240 
Carl Peacock Unattached M 05 17 18 of 240 
Daniel Queen Dumfries Running Club M60 05 46 19 of 240 
Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners M 05 48 20 of 240 
Shaun Wilde Unattached M50 06 09 21 of 240 
Daniel Plant Rossendale Harriers M 06 28 22 of 240 
Jonathan Bridge Blackburn Harriers M45 06 33 23 of 240 
Stephen Barraclough Unattached M50 07 06 24 of 240 
Thomas O'Dowd Knowsley Harriers AC M 08 10 25 of 240 
David Smith Oldham & Royton M50 08 18 26 of 240 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40 08 54 27 of 240 
Richard Bouglas Buxton Athletic Club M 09 20 28 of 240 
Rachel Chatwin Buxton Athletic Club F40 09 56 29 of 240 
Paul Collins Stockport Harriers M45 10 05 30 of 240 
Jamie Robinson Wigan Pheonix Runners M 10 33 31 of 240 
Sean Newbury Fylde Coast Runners M 10 59 33 of 240 
Chris Jackson Chorlton Runners M55 11 13 35 of 240 
Simon Bond Swinton Running Club M40 11 15 36 of 240 
James Gilleade-Smith Fylde Coast Runners M 11 37 37 of 240 
Stephen Biscomb Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 12 55 39 of 240 
Michael Thompstone Winston Runners M 13 42 41 of 240 
Emma Naylor Wigan Pheonix Runners F 15 01 43 of 240 
James Malone Penny Lane Striders M 15 33 45 of 240 
Ben Commons Fylde Coast Runners M 16 03 49 of 240 
David Walton Thornton Cleveleys Running Club M 16 08 50 of 240 
Jack Davies Forfar Road Runners M65 16 15 51 of 240 
Stuart Humphries Red Rose Road Runners M 17 30 54 of 240 
Victor Hutchins Hercules Wimbledon AC M55 17 38 55 of 240 
Joanne Moyers Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F45 17 39 56 of 240 
Paul Clarke Blackburn Road Runners M55 17 50 57 of 240 
Beverley Tabiner Blackburn Road Runners F40 18 46 63 of 240 
Lynsey Unsworth Knowsley Harriers AC F 19 06 65 of 240 
Phil Sumner Accrington Road Runners M50 19 54 69 of 240 
Lisa Scholes Fylde Coast Runners F35 19 57 70 of 240 
Katie Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 20 53 76 of 240 
Donna Airey Clayton Le Moors Harriers F 21 28 77 of 240 
Joe Edmundson Trawden Athletic Club M65 23 36 84 of 240 
Michael Beckett Fylde Coast Runners M55 24 05 86 of 240 
Craig Clark Accrington Road Runners M45 24 22 87 of 240 
Ronnie Moore Fylde Coast Runners M45 24 25 88 of 240 
Lee Durkin Fylde Coast Runners M 24 47 91 of 240 
Gemma Booth Swinton Running Club F 24 57 93 of 240 
Helen Howard Fylde Coast Runners F45 26 33 99 of 240 
Jon McLeod Wesham Road Runners M45 26 44 101 of 240 
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners M35 26 53 102 of 240 
Eloise Lambert Fylde Coast Runners F40 27 07 104 of 240 
Kathryn Roberts Spectrum Striders Running Club F45 27 23 105 of 240 
Darren Roberts Spectrum Striders Running Club M40 27 24 106 of 240 
Robert Baker Unattached M55 27 41 108 of 240 
Susan Pickering Fylde Coast Runners F35 27 45 109 of 240 
Phillip Buxton Unattached M45 27 47 110 of 240 
David Bayliss Fylde Coast Runners M35 28 01 111 of 240 
Helen Beckett Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F40 28 05 112 of 240 
Roisin Huggins Rossendale Harriers F 28 16 113 of 240 
Karl Byrne Unattached M40 28 22 114 of 240 
Claire Bridge Blackburn Harriers F40 28 38 117 of 240 
Vanessa Thomson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F35 28 42 118 of 240 
Martin Twining Burnden Road Runners M40 29 33 120 of 240 
Stacey Andrew Fylde Coast Runners F 30 32 125 of 240 
Andrew Zeal Fylde Coast Runners M55 30 55 128 of 240 
Colette Clarkson Fylde Coast Runners F45 31 00 130 of 240 
Claire Marland Burnden Road Runners F 31 23 133 of 240 
Joanna Kurp Fylde Coast Runners F 31 25 134 of 240 
Jennifer Western Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F 31 53 135 of 240 
Adam Kasprowicz Andems Runners M45 32 15 137 of 240 
Tom Kasprowicz Road Runners Club M50 32 17 138 of 240 
Annabelle Mottram Buxton Athletic Club F 32 19 139 of 240 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F 32 30 140 of 240 
Terry Swann Unattached M35 32 30 141 of 240 
Julia Patefield Garstang Running Club F45 32 40 143 of 240 
Catherine Hodgetts Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F40 33 14 147 of 240 
Sara Bell Fylde Coast Runners F35 33 58 150 of 240 
Jane Robson Unattached F45 34 01 151 of 240 
Michael Jaras Spectrum Striders Running Club M70 34 27 152 of 240 
Karen Davies Wesham Road Runners F50 34 56 154 of 240 
Janet Thomas Unattached F50 36 36 164 of 240 
Leonora Anson Wigan Pheonix Runners F 37 24 170 of 240 
David Niblock Fylde Coast Runners M50 37 24 171 of 240 
Paul Brierton Wigan Harriers M 42 33 187 of 240 
Ben Ashworth Chorlton Runners M35 42 58 189 of 240 
Kelly Day Red Rose Road Runners F 43 55 190 of 240 
Emma Smith Fylde Coast Runners F40 44 17 191 of 240 
Carole Bailey Fylde Coast Runners F40 45 01 194 of 240 
Charles McDonald Fylde Coast Runners M45 45 02 195 of 240 
Michael Phillips Unattached M55 46 02 196 of 240 
Diane Scarborough Unattached F45 47 01 197 of 240 
Emma Joinson Fylde Coast Runners F 49 00 200 of 240 
Matt Joinson Fylde Coast Runners M35 49 00 201 of 240 
Helen Stevens Chorlton Runners F35 50 19 206 of 240 
Sara Henry Chorlton Runners F40 51 04 208 of 240 
Marie Kearns Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F50 57 07 217 of 240 
Sarah Horkin Rossendale Harriers F40 59 02 220 of 240 
Yvonne Toner Unattached F35 59 13 222 of 240 
Sharon Rucastle Bentham Beagles Running Club F55 59 42 223 of 240 
Sue Lee Fylde Coast Runners F55 00 58 228 of 240 
Wayne Livesey Unattached M 10 44 230 of 240 
Chantelle Mellor Unattached F 10 44 231 of 240 
Pete Lomas Unattached M 10 44 232 of 240 
Richard Smith Unattached M 10 45 233 of 240 
Dave Baines Unattached M 10 45 234 of 240 
Jools Laboda Unattached M50 10 45 235 of 240 
Tom Snell Unattached M 10 45 236 of 240 
Dan Pinder Unattached M40 10 46 237 of 240 
Dan McCaffery Unattached M 10 46 238 of 240 
Ollie Gillibrand Unattached M 10 46 239 of 240 
Gina Biggs Fylde Coast Runners F 28 37 240 of 240 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6501&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019