View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1186696
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Sam Stead Keswick Athletic Club M  18 15 1 of 161 
Mark Lamb Keswick Athletic Club M  18 16 2 of 161 
Stephen Burns Plymouth Harriers M50  18 31 3 of 161 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  18 54 4 of 161 
Adam Brailsford Unattached M35  19 26 5 of 161 
Ronnie Mount Norwich Road Runners M40  19 44 6 of 161 
John Wilson Northbrook AC M40  20 11 7 of 161 
Daniel Crooks Cockermouth ASA M35  20 12 8 of 161 
James Braddon Unattached M35  20 19 9 of 161 
John Nicoll Keswick Athletic Club M45  20 21 10 of 161 
Thomas Brailsford Keswick Athletic Club M  20 28 11 of 161 
David Harper Cockermouth ASA M35  20 29 12 of 161 
Jim Green Unattached M50  20 32 13 of 161 
Tom Hind Keswick Athletic Club M  20 37 14 of 161 
Jos Higgins Unattached M  20 42 15 of 161 
Adrian Kamis Unattached M50  20 43 16 of 161 
Danny Davies Unattached M40  20 48 17 of 161 
Ben Norris Unattached M  20 50 18 of 161 
Richard Brown Unattached M  20 54 19 of 161 
Neil McGurk Unattached M50  21 03 20 of 161 
Tom Watts Unattached M  21 20 21 of 161 
Chris Poole Thames Valley Harriers M55  21 25 22 of 161 
Holly Harper Keswick Athletic Club F  21 33 24 of 161 
Donald Ferguson Keswick Athletic Club M50  21 37 25 of 161 
David Corbett Retford Athletic Club M40  21 56 27 of 161 
Lee Entwistle Unattached M40  22 00 29 of 161 
Claire Hayes-Gill Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  22 10 30 of 161 
Paul Sheldon Unattached M55  22 20 31 of 161 
Mike Beechey Keswick Athletic Club M50  22 31 32 of 161 
Tom Chapman Quakers Running Club M45  22 54 35 of 161 
Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers M60  22 59 37 of 161 
Rick Cooper Keswick Athletic Club M50  23 15 40 of 161 
Rebecca Weston Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club F40  23 17 41 of 161 
Adam Tomaszewski Dover Road Runners M35  23 17 42 of 161 
Stuart Backhouse Keswick Athletic Club M55  23 24 43 of 161 
Ian Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M55  23 50 47 of 161 
David Spedding Keswick Athletic Club M70  24 49 55 of 161 
Nic Wiseman Keswick Athletic Club M50  24 59 56 of 161 
Cherry Shannon Ryde Harriers F50  25 02 57 of 161 
John Cain Keswick Athletic Club M55  25 12 60 of 161 
Lynn Sheldon Unattached F55  25 17 61 of 161 
Daniel Kilshaw Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M  25 24 63 of 161 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F50  25 56 68 of 161 
John Barber Sunderland Strollers M50  26 02 70 of 161 
Suzanne Gilmore Keswick Athletic Club F45  26 28 76 of 161 
Dave Bottoms Keswick Athletic Club M55  27 01 80 of 161 
Mark Jackson Steel City Striders M55  27 14 81 of 161 
Mike Hind Claro Orienteering Club M65  27 18 82 of 161 
Angela Jackson Steel City Striders F55  27 22 83 of 161 
Sam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M  27 22 84 of 161 
Adam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M45  27 23 85 of 161 
Claire Chapman Quakers Running Club F45  27 54 93 of 161 
Martin Penrice Cumberland Athletic M55  28 18 99 of 161 
John Oldfield Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70  28 42 103 of 161 
Maria Quigley Keswick Athletic Club F40  29 06 104 of 161 
Ella Scott Keswick Athletic Club F50  29 07 105 of 161 
Fiona Rigg Keswick Athletic Club F50  29 42 116 of 161 
Marina Quayle Ranelagh Harriers F50  30 42 121 of 161 
Angela Norris Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F60  30 56 123 of 161 
Gillian Holme Keswick Athletic Club F45  31 23 125 of 161 
Andrea Hopwood Darwen Dashers F  31 47 128 of 161 
Clare Archbold Borrowdale Fell Runners F50  34 09 141 of 161 
Christine Oldfield Holme Pierrepont Running Club F70  35 08 146 of 161 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7251&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019