View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1234776
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 26th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  18 13 1 of 339 
Ross McCall Unattached M  19 11 2 of 339 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  19 16 3 of 339 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  19 53 4 of 339 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  19 55 5 of 339 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  19 57 7 of 339 
James Moubray Unattached M  20 02 8 of 339 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 10 9 of 339 
Vlad Bodeaca Unattached M  20 17 11 of 339 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  20 25 12 of 339 
Jonathan Paul Unattached M40  20 25 13 of 339 
Suzzi Garnett Steel City Striders F  20 25 14 of 339 
Joshua Kaye Unattached M  20 27 15 of 339 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 33 16 of 339 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  20 39 17 of 339 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 44 18 of 339 
Robin Mitchell Unattached M40  20 47 19 of 339 
Michael Pease Unattached M35  20 49 21 of 339 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  21 07 22 of 339 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  21 09 23 of 339 
Andrew Toon Tadcaster Harriers M  21 11 24 of 339 
Mark Ketteringham Unattached M  21 12 25 of 339 
Peter Drydon Unattached M  21 13 26 of 339 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  21 14 27 of 339 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40  21 20 28 of 339 
Jenson Brogden Otley Athletic Club M  21 27 31 of 339 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 34 34 of 339 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  21 42 36 of 339 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 54 37 of 339 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  22 02 41 of 339 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 05 43 of 339 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  22 16 44 of 339 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35  22 38 47 of 339 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 43 48 of 339 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  23 00 55 of 339 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 02 57 of 339 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 17 62 of 339 
James Williams Valley Striders M  23 26 64 of 339 
Hannah Taylor Valley Striders F  23 38 67 of 339 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  23 39 68 of 339 
Gill Holmes Sittingbourne Striders F40  23 40 69 of 339 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  23 45 72 of 339 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  23 49 75 of 339 
Alex Irvine Valley Striders M  23 51 77 of 339 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 52 78 of 339 
Joseph Irvine Valley Striders M  24 08 85 of 339 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 17 88 of 339 
Jordan Mitchell Rounday Runners M35  24 24 91 of 339 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  24 31 94 of 339 
Anna Nicole Rounday Runners F35  24 31 95 of 339 
Theodore Rosenberg Valley Striders M  24 43 99 of 339 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35  24 58 105 of 339 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  25 13 108 of 339 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  26 15 129 of 339 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  26 18 130 of 339 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50  26 22 132 of 339 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  26 23 133 of 339 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  26 33 136 of 339 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  26 36 139 of 339 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  26 47 142 of 339 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 51 145 of 339 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  26 56 147 of 339 
Ben Nurse Abbey Runners M  27 16 150 of 339 
Sarah Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club F  27 20 152 of 339 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  27 30 154 of 339 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  28 06 170 of 339 
Farah Najeeb Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 18 176 of 339 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  28 27 184 of 339 
Laura Goodfellow Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 39 191 of 339 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  28 41 192 of 339 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  28 50 197 of 339 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  28 55 199 of 339 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  28 57 202 of 339 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F45  29 01 204 of 339 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F55  29 03 205 of 339 
Brian Andrew Rounday Runners M45  29 14 212 of 339 
Helen Nurse Abbey Runners F50  29 40 217 of 339 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  29 52 222 of 339 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  29 53 223 of 339 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  30 08 227 of 339 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 09 228 of 339 
Katy Irvine Valley Striders F  30 10 229 of 339 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40  30 10 230 of 339 
Graham Ford Valley Striders M55  30 24 233 of 339 
Ben William Valley Striders M  30 36 237 of 339 
Gemma Oddy Chapel Allerton Runners F45  30 58 242 of 339 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  31 05 246 of 339 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  31 09 247 of 339 
Clare Louise Rounday Runners F  31 23 255 of 339 
Julia Day Horsforth Harriers F45  31 41 261 of 339 
Stuart Dustan Valley Striders M50  31 50 263 of 339 
Joe Mellor Rounday Runners M55  32 27 269 of 339 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  32 50 273 of 339 
Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers F  32 55 274 of 339 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  33 19 279 of 339 
Anne Lewis Rounday Runners F70  33 20 280 of 339 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  33 39 285 of 339 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 30 294 of 339 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  34 59 300 of 339 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  35 05 301 of 339 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  35 19 304 of 339 
Siobhan Wood Hyde Park Harriers F  36 31 310 of 339 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  37 03 313 of 339 
Matthew Dunwell Airecentre Pacers M  37 44 319 of 339 
Amy Harris Airecentre Pacers F  37 45 320 of 339 
Rachel Pearson Unattached F  41 12 334 of 339 
Stacy Wheat Clapham Chasers F  41 12 335 of 339 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  44 54 339 of 339 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7662&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019