Results
Results for
Nostell Priory Parkrun
on the 9th Dec 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Brendan Moody
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
17
38
1 of 121
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
19
06
2 of 121
Kieron Reed
Unattached
M
19
10
3 of 121
George Tinker
Unattached
M
19
49
4 of 121
Gary Turner
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
20
16
5 of 121
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M50
21
09
6 of 121
Joe Scully
Danum Harriers
M
21
33
7 of 121
David Scully
Danum Harriers
M50
21
37
8 of 121
David Caddick
Unattached
M45
21
38
9 of 121
Neil Mower
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
22
05
10 of 121
Paul Hellewell
Unattached
M35
22
09
11 of 121
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M50
22
20
14 of 121
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
22
29
15 of 121
Darren Maxwell
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
22
57
17 of 121
Mick Wigglesworth
Unattached
M45
23
11
19 of 121
Richard Sands
Steel City Striders
M45
23
20
20 of 121
Adam Fearnley
Ackworth Road Runners
M
23
24
21 of 121
George Lowrie
Wakefield Harriers
M
24
09
26 of 121
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M60
24
16
27 of 121
Lisa Hinchcliffe
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
24
45
29 of 121
Joseph Currie
Unattached
M
25
18
34 of 121
Tim Kitching
Sweatshop Running Community
M55
25
21
35 of 121
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
25
46
38 of 121
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
25
47
39 of 121
Charley Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
F
26
26
42 of 121
Sally Nutter
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
26
27
43 of 121
Tim Heneghan
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
26
34
44 of 121
Sam Craig
Wakefield Triathlon
M55
26
39
46 of 121
Paul Smith
Askern & District Running Club
M65
26
48
47 of 121
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M50
26
53
48 of 121
Nick Daudet
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
27
17
52 of 121
Jenna Thompson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
27
38
54 of 121
Brian Laycock
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
27
46
55 of 121
Pamela Ritucci
Ackworth Road Runners
F
27
50
56 of 121
John Burke-Tomlinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
28
30
62 of 121
Michael Higgitt
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
29
15
68 of 121
Wendy Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
29
34
71 of 121
Liz Sochacka
Carlisle Tri Club
F45
29
52
73 of 121
Su Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
30
31
76 of 121
Stephen Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
32
17
88 of 121
Lindsey Glenville
Selby Striders
F55
32
19
89 of 121
Sarah Turner
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
32
24
90 of 121
Sue Eaton
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
32
25
91 of 121
John Grove
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
32
25
92 of 121
Helen Craven
Selby Striders
F45
32
44
94 of 121
Joanne Smithson
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
F55
33
42
97 of 121
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
34
42
103 of 121
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
35
01
104 of 121
Georgie Sharp
Ackworth Road Runners
F
35
02
105 of 121
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
35
42
107 of 121
Mollie Lowrie
Wakefield Harriers
F
38
43
112 of 121
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M70
44
17
116 of 121
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8033&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024