View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1438834
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 9th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 22 1 of 219 
Dave McCabe Unattached M  19 13 2 of 219 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  19 40 3 of 219 
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M  19 50 4 of 219 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 03 5 of 219 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  20 24 6 of 219 
Lizzie Spencer Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  20 28 7 of 219 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  20 32 8 of 219 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 35 9 of 219 
David Mather Unattached M40  20 46 10 of 219 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 50 11 of 219 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  21 03 12 of 219 
Marcin Nowak Unattached M  21 06 13 of 219 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 16 14 of 219 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 19 15 of 219 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  21 22 16 of 219 
Rich Sadler Unattached M  21 24 17 of 219 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 26 18 of 219 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  21 30 19 of 219 
Avner Bordoley Unattached M  21 34 20 of 219 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  21 35 21 of 219 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  21 41 22 of 219 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  21 44 23 of 219 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 45 24 of 219 
Jenny Garden Unattached F  21 51 25 of 219 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  22 04 26 of 219 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  22 14 27 of 219 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  22 21 29 of 219 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  22 47 31 of 219 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 50 32 of 219 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  22 51 33 of 219 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 58 37 of 219 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  23 03 39 of 219 
Claire Marie Valley Striders F  23 08 41 of 219 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M35  23 24 43 of 219 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 24 44 of 219 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 32 45 of 219 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  23 46 48 of 219 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  23 48 49 of 219 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  23 50 50 of 219 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  23 58 53 of 219 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 11 57 of 219 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  24 13 59 of 219 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  24 20 60 of 219 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 28 62 of 219 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  24 37 63 of 219 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  24 46 64 of 219 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 49 65 of 219 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  24 59 68 of 219 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  25 13 71 of 219 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  25 25 77 of 219 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  25 41 80 of 219 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 49 82 of 219 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 53 83 of 219 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 59 85 of 219 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  26 11 88 of 219 
Kelly Houton Horsforth Harriers F  26 24 90 of 219 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 33 92 of 219 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  26 37 93 of 219 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 51 94 of 219 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  26 53 95 of 219 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  27 03 98 of 219 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 07 100 of 219 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 13 101 of 219 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  27 17 104 of 219 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  27 19 105 of 219 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  27 20 106 of 219 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  27 29 109 of 219 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 42 111 of 219 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 56 116 of 219 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  28 04 119 of 219 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  28 05 120 of 219 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  28 08 121 of 219 
Marta Smolinska Rounday Runners F40  28 41 127 of 219 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 46 128 of 219 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  29 02 135 of 219 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  29 11 136 of 219 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  29 12 137 of 219 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 12 138 of 219 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  29 33 143 of 219 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  29 39 145 of 219 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  30 03 150 of 219 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  30 16 152 of 219 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  30 22 154 of 219 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  30 25 155 of 219 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  30 28 156 of 219 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  31 04 165 of 219 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  32 34 174 of 219 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  33 21 179 of 219 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  33 22 180 of 219 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  34 59 192 of 219 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 13 197 of 219 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  38 20 204 of 219 
Emma Thomson Otley Athletic Club F  38 26 207 of 219 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  38 42 209 of 219 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  38 42 210 of 219 
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  39 52 213 of 219 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  40 11 215 of 219 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  41 24 217 of 219 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8061&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019