View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232397
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 6th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  17 07 1 of 236 
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M35  17 12 2 of 236 
Tim Baker Unattached M40  17 32 3 of 236 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M35  17 33 4 of 236 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  18 00 5 of 236 
Nathan Murphy Unattached M  18 43 6 of 236 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  18 49 7 of 236 
James Spencer Unattached M  19 05 8 of 236 
Michael Richards Unattached M35  19 15 9 of 236 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 18 10 of 236 
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 20 11 of 236 
Mariusz Felczerek Unattached M35  19 34 12 of 236 
Martin Phillips Unattached M40  19 43 13 of 236 
Lee Varley Unattached M  20 00 14 of 236 
Nathaniel Redcliffe Unattached M  20 22 15 of 236 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  20 31 16 of 236 
Daniel Emmerson Unattached M40  20 41 17 of 236 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  20 44 18 of 236 
David Mellor Unattached M45  20 45 19 of 236 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M55  20 55 20 of 236 
Kevin Crampton Unattached M  21 11 21 of 236 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  21 15 22 of 236 
Shaun Carley Unattached M  21 21 23 of 236 
Stewart McGough Unattached M50  21 28 24 of 236 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45  21 31 25 of 236 
Peter Cooper Danum Harriers  M35  21 35 26 of 236 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  22 10 32 of 236 
Greg Dawson Unattached M  22 25 33 of 236 
Tariq Shah Danum Harriers  M  22 44 36 of 236 
Isabel Robinson Doncaster Athletic Club F  22 50 38 of 236 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  23 01 39 of 236 
Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers  M60  23 12 41 of 236 
Tiegan Paterson Doncaster Athletic Club F  23 14 42 of 236 
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners F50  23 40 47 of 236 
Mick Aydon Askern & District Running Club M45  23 43 48 of 236 
Eleanor Bull Danum Harriers  F45  23 51 50 of 236 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  24 14 55 of 236 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M  24 31 61 of 236 
John Dawson Unattached M55  24 43 64 of 236 
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40  24 44 65 of 236 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  25 35 73 of 236 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50  25 40 75 of 236 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  25 48 77 of 236 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65  25 49 78 of 236 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F45  25 57 80 of 236 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  26 25 82 of 236 
Michelle Skillcorn Danum Harriers  F40  26 42 88 of 236 
Luke Osbon Doncaster Athletic Club M35  27 03 95 of 236 
Craig Buckley Doncaster Athletic Club M40  27 26 106 of 236 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40  27 40 111 of 236 
Dave Finch Danum Harriers  M50  27 48 117 of 236 
Clare Durose Danum Harriers  F45  27 52 119 of 236 
Bev James Forest of Dean Athletic Club F55  27 55 120 of 236 
Lynn Findlay Tickhill Running and Athletic F50  28 01 122 of 236 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  28 06 123 of 236 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M35  28 13 125 of 236 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  28 32 130 of 236 
Catherine Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club F  28 37 131 of 236 
Michael Barnett Doncaster Athletic Club M35  28 47 135 of 236 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  29 01 141 of 236 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40  29 05 143 of 236 
Angela Wilson Danum Harriers  F40  29 51 152 of 236 
Martin Oliver Danum Harriers  M45  29 57 156 of 236 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50  30 09 157 of 236 
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Athletic Club F70  30 35 166 of 236 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  31 12 173 of 236 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  31 19 175 of 236 
Terry Martison Askern & District Running Club M55  31 32 181 of 236 
Karen Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club F40  31 43 183 of 236 
Rose Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F45  31 48 184 of 236 
Sharon Fieldhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F60  32 11 186 of 236 
Lou Mycroft Team Manvers Triathlon F50  32 23 194 of 236 
Simon Wheatcroft Tickhill Running and Athletic M  32 24 195 of 236 
Karina Hardy Doncaster Athletic Club F40  32 35 197 of 236 
Karen Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club F50  32 44 198 of 236 
Michelle Styring Doncaster Athletic Club F50  32 45 199 of 236 
Peter Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M55  33 23 206 of 236 
Claire Wilson Doncaster Athletic Club F40  34 48 217 of 236 
Claire Hayden Danum Harriers  F  35 01 218 of 236 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F50  37 56 224 of 236 
Malcolm Green Doncaster Athletic Club M55  38 53 225 of 236 
Clare-marie Falero Danum Harriers  F40  42 26 234 of 236 
Janet Hindley Unattached F50  42 28 235 of 236 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8385&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019