View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1435278
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 22nd Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 24 1 of 206 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  17 33 2 of 206 
Rhys Gibson Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 38 3 of 206 
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M35  17 48 4 of 206 
Daniel Orme Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 59 5 of 206 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  18 03 6 of 206 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M35  18 19 7 of 206 
Christine Potts Unattached M  18 45 8 of 206 
Michael Richards Unattached M35  19 35 9 of 206 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  19 40 10 of 206 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  19 45 11 of 206 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  20 00 12 of 206 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  20 06 13 of 206 
Molly Butterworth Doncaster Athletic Club F  20 10 14 of 206 
Tim Wilson Unattached M  20 12 15 of 206 
Lee Varley Unattached M  20 13 16 of 206 
Jordan Pickering Unattached M  20 15 17 of 206 
Stephen Barraclough Unattached M50  20 38 18 of 206 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  21 01 19 of 206 
Nathan Murphy Unattached M  21 05 20 of 206 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M45  21 10 21 of 206 
Naomi Smith Unattached M  21 11 22 of 206 
David Mellor Unattached M45  21 17 23 of 206 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 17 24 of 206 
Rowan Pankhania Unattached M  21 19 25 of 206 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 22 26 of 206 
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  21 33 27 of 206 
Greg Dawson Unattached M  22 25 38 of 206 
Michael Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M  23 04 40 of 206 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M40  23 11 42 of 206 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  23 12 43 of 206 
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M45  23 26 46 of 206 
Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers  M60  23 28 47 of 206 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M35  24 04 51 of 206 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45  24 21 53 of 206 
Sarah Louise Askern & District Running Club F45  24 58 61 of 206 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  25 17 63 of 206 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  26 13 70 of 206 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F45  26 24 75 of 206 
June Drummond Danum Harriers  F40  27 28 90 of 206 
Janet Hindley Unattached F50  27 48 96 of 206 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  28 15 104 of 206 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M50  28 22 107 of 206 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  28 27 108 of 206 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40  29 19 122 of 206 
Craig Buckley Doncaster Athletic Club M40  29 27 128 of 206 
Margaret Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F55  29 43 133 of 206 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50  29 46 135 of 206 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  29 50 137 of 206 
Clare-marie Falero Danum Harriers  F40  30 05 141 of 206 
Terry Martison Askern & District Running Club M55  30 07 143 of 206 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  30 46 149 of 206 
Karen Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club F40  31 12 153 of 206 
Jody Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F40  31 32 156 of 206 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  31 33 158 of 206 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  31 40 160 of 206 
Jane Farrell Danum Harriers  F55  31 42 161 of 206 
Karina Hardy Doncaster Athletic Club F40  32 16 168 of 206 
Michelle Styring Doncaster Athletic Club F50  32 19 169 of 206 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  32 33 171 of 206 
Jodi Savage Doncaster Athletic Club F35  32 46 174 of 206 
Kerry Pickles Unattached F40  37 25 188 of 206 
Malcolm Green Doncaster Athletic Club M55  41 30 193 of 206 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8387&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019