View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1438933
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 2nd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Craig Barker Unattached M  17 47 1 of 169 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M35  18 17 2 of 169 
Phil Walker Morpeth Harriers M50  18 23 3 of 169 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  19 17 4 of 169 
Micheal Harrison Unattached M  19 33 5 of 169 
Nigel Holden Unattached M60  19 34 6 of 169 
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  19 40 7 of 169 
Stephen Tether Unattached M45  20 05 8 of 169 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35  20 10 9 of 169 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  20 13 10 of 169 
Luke Beresford Ripley Running Club M  20 22 11 of 169 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  20 44 12 of 169 
Michael Cowling Unattached M  20 45 13 of 169 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45  21 05 14 of 169 
Erwin Dorland Unattached M50  21 25 15 of 169 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  21 43 16 of 169 
Harry Wykes Unattached M  21 55 17 of 169 
Ian Warton-Woods Ripley Running Club M35  21 57 18 of 169 
Dylan Walker Morpeth Harriers M  21 59 19 of 169 
Lynn Robinson Vegan Runners UK F45  22 02 20 of 169 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  22 06 21 of 169 
Kate Holden Unattached F  22 15 22 of 169 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M55  22 28 23 of 169 
Anthony Hall Unattached M  22 34 24 of 169 
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M45  22 48 25 of 169 
Nicola Baker Unattached F  22 49 26 of 169 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M45  22 59 28 of 169 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  23 22 29 of 169 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  23 28 30 of 169 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M40  24 08 36 of 169 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M40  24 23 39 of 169 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  24 25 40 of 169 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  24 31 43 of 169 
Brad Clarkson Goole Youth AC M  25 24 52 of 169 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50  26 01 54 of 169 
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC F50  26 03 56 of 169 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  26 14 57 of 169 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  26 18 59 of 169 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M60  26 36 61 of 169 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  27 33 66 of 169 
Alistair Cooper Goole Youth AC M  27 37 68 of 169 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  27 56 73 of 169 
Simon Woodhall Unattached M40  28 15 78 of 169 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  28 17 79 of 169 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  28 17 80 of 169 
David Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  28 37 83 of 169 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  28 41 85 of 169 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M60  28 50 89 of 169 
Amanda Longstaff Vegan Runners UK F50  28 52 90 of 169 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  28 53 91 of 169 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  29 02 93 of 169 
Nina Szalecka Unattached F  29 16 96 of 169 
Anthony Raspin Unattached M40  29 45 99 of 169 
Lesley Mizen Tadcaster Harriers F50  31 04 110 of 169 
Colin Smithson Vegan Runners UK M45  32 13 115 of 169 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  32 57 121 of 169 
Lucy Eaton Vegan Runners UK F  32 59 122 of 169 
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M60  33 57 131 of 169 
Amy Williamson Selby Striders F  34 14 135 of 169 
Claire Dunham Unattached F50  34 28 138 of 169 
Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club F  37 21 148 of 169 
Fiona Craig Unattached F35  37 21 149 of 169 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  39 17 157 of 169 
Barbara Earnshaw Unattached F50  40 15 159 of 169 
Rosemary Moore Vegan Runners UK F65  41 24 161 of 169 
Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK F45  41 25 162 of 169 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  51 33 168 of 169 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8419&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019