View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1234660
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 27th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  17 26 1 of 216 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M  17 36 2 of 216 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  18 38 3 of 216 
Ian Jackson Oldham & Royton M40  19 03 4 of 216 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 06 5 of 216 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  19 07 6 of 216 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 18 7 of 216 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 32 8 of 216 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  19 34 9 of 216 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M  20 10 11 of 216 
Mick Barlow Unattached M35  20 14 12 of 216 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 39 13 of 216 
Paul Wilson Unattached M45  20 44 14 of 216 
Daniel Horsfall Unattached M35  20 47 15 of 216 
Keith Birkhead Unattached M55  21 07 16 of 216 
Lawrence Fennelly Glossopdale Harriers M55  21 28 17 of 216 
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers M  21 32 18 of 216 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  21 34 19 of 216 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 39 20 of 216 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  22 24 25 of 216 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  23 27 34 of 216 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 33 37 of 216 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  23 35 38 of 216 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  23 53 40 of 216 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  24 03 42 of 216 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  24 19 44 of 216 
Chris Westgarth Unattached M40  24 52 50 of 216 
Elliott Clarke Halifax Harriers M  25 35 55 of 216 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  25 43 56 of 216 
Steve Horn Unattached M45  26 06 60 of 216 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  26 10 62 of 216 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  26 17 65 of 216 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  26 45 69 of 216 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  27 08 75 of 216 
Tracy-ann Partington Unattached F45  27 38 82 of 216 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  28 03 90 of 216 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  28 56 97 of 216 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 57 98 of 216 
Philippa Sales Unattached F35  30 51 111 of 216 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 53 112 of 216 
Sharon Bradley Unattached F45  31 09 118 of 216 
Jake Jackson Oldham & Royton M  31 13 120 of 216 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  31 47 126 of 216 
Joanne Astbury Unattached F50  32 12 132 of 216 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  32 13 133 of 216 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 14 134 of 216 
John Partington Unattached M60  32 26 135 of 216 
Jack Green Unattached M  33 23 140 of 216 
Andy Patrick Reading Road Runners M50  33 40 144 of 216 
Alison Sutcliffe Unattached F45  33 42 145 of 216 
Sally Moore Unattached F45  34 04 148 of 216 
Sheila Smith Unattached F65  34 09 151 of 216 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  34 27 158 of 216 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  34 56 166 of 216 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F45  35 02 168 of 216 
Jean Robinson Unattached F65  35 33 171 of 216 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  35 50 173 of 216 
Sandra Haley Unattached F50  35 54 174 of 216 
Beverley Green Unattached F45  36 01 177 of 216 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F  39 46 199 of 216 
Lauren Reynolds Queensbury Running Club F  43 05 205 of 216 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F60  50 42 215 of 216 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  50 43 216 of 216 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8562&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019