View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1246191
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pontefract Park Run on the 10th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  16 31 1 of 299 
Stephen Bailey Unattached M40  18 05 2 of 299 
Jason Westmoreland Unattached M50  18 31 3 of 299 
Philip Wainwright Unattached M  18 57 4 of 299 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  19 17 5 of 299 
Sam Aydon Unattached M  19 41 6 of 299 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50  19 56 7 of 299 
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC M  20 01 8 of 299 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60  20 12 9 of 299 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  20 15 10 of 299 
Taylor Hammond Barnsley Athletic Club F  20 16 11 of 299 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M45  20 27 12 of 299 
Anthony Iganza Unattached M40  20 30 13 of 299 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45  20 35 14 of 299 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 38 15 of 299 
Mitchell Law Unattached M  20 40 16 of 299 
Sean Rouse City of Hull AC M45  21 06 21 of 299 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M55  21 13 22 of 299 
Malcom Hamilton Unattached M50  21 17 23 of 299 
Peter Elliott Unattached M  21 20 24 of 299 
Graham Harrison Northern Vets M65  21 52 26 of 299 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  22 10 30 of 299 
Lee Silburn Unattached M40  22 26 31 of 299 
Emma Place Unattached F  22 39 33 of 299 
Darren Maxwell Unattached M50  22 40 34 of 299 
John Kelly Unattached M45  22 49 36 of 299 
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC M35  22 51 37 of 299 
Karen Green City of Hull AC F50  22 52 38 of 299 
Carl Farrow Unattached M50  23 00 40 of 299 
Joann Byrne Unattached F40  23 19 44 of 299 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  23 24 45 of 299 
William Howard Selby Striders M  23 27 46 of 299 
Harrison Hatch Rothwell Harriers M  23 32 47 of 299 
Nicola Thorpe Unattached F40  23 32 48 of 299 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  23 35 50 of 299 
Jonathan Edwards Unattached M  23 49 52 of 299 
Mick Aydon Askern & District Running Club M45  23 58 56 of 299 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 59 57 of 299 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  24 07 60 of 299 
Aaron Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  24 38 64 of 299 
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F50  24 41 66 of 299 
Oliver Cottell Barnsley Athletic Club M  24 44 68 of 299 
Charley Glennon Barnsley Athletic Club F  24 47 71 of 299 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 55 72 of 299 
Matthew Kidd Unattached M35  24 58 74 of 299 
Ken Poyner Unattached M60  25 02 76 of 299 
Stephen Hughes Barnsley Harriers M  25 17 78 of 299 
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC F  25 30 81 of 299 
Dave Brown Eborienteers M60  25 34 83 of 299 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M50  25 43 87 of 299 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 50 92 of 299 
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners F50  25 52 94 of 299 
Daniel Holmes Unattached M  25 54 96 of 299 
Steve Butler Wakefield Harriers M60  25 57 97 of 299 
Paul Frankish Unattached M50  26 17 101 of 299 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  26 32 103 of 299 
Karen Head Unattached F45  26 52 106 of 299 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  27 22 111 of 299 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  27 26 113 of 299 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M55  27 27 114 of 299 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 48 118 of 299 
Ian Wilks Unattached M55  28 04 120 of 299 
Ian Appleyard Rothwell Harriers M55  28 30 123 of 299 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  28 42 126 of 299 
Tracey Buxton Unattached F35  28 55 131 of 299 
Gary Stanley Unattached M45  29 03 133 of 299 
David Parry Unattached M50  29 58 143 of 299 
Angela Frankish Unattached F50  30 03 146 of 299 
Victoria Fox Unattached F40  30 04 147 of 299 
Charlie Bland Methley Striders F35  30 11 152 of 299 
Rich Wilson Unattached M45  30 13 153 of 299 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F35  30 24 154 of 299 
Michelle Parrish Unattached F45  30 39 156 of 299 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  31 14 162 of 299 
Derek Mosby Methley Striders M65  32 01 169 of 299 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  32 02 170 of 299 
Archie Sissons Unattached M50  32 03 171 of 299 
Lucy Westmoreland Unattached F  32 04 174 of 299 
Timothy Stanley Unattached M55  32 16 176 of 299 
Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35  32 30 180 of 299 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F45  32 35 183 of 299 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M50  32 36 184 of 299 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 51 190 of 299 
Dawn Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club F45  33 37 203 of 299 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  33 51 205 of 299 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  34 22 209 of 299 
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club F35  35 04 218 of 299 
Kate Johnson Unattached F50  35 17 224 of 299 
Julie Downes Unattached F50  35 25 225 of 299 
Dylan Rickerby Vegan Runners UK M40  35 57 232 of 299 
Janet Mitchell Unattached F50  36 07 234 of 299 
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club M40  36 15 236 of 299 
Christine Taylor Unattached F60  36 47 240 of 299 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  36 51 241 of 299 
Debbie King Unattached F55  37 36 248 of 299 
Barry Hawthorne Unattached M35  37 55 249 of 299 
Lisa Lawson Unattached F40  38 44 257 of 299 
Hannah Gurdin Unattached F  38 54 259 of 299 
Marian Stanley Unattached F50  39 06 260 of 299 
Rebecca Buckingham Unattached F  40 26 268 of 299 
Peter Walker Unattached M40  41 12 272 of 299 
Nicola Hambrecht Unattached F  41 14 274 of 299 
Tracey Shillito Unattached F45  41 14 275 of 299 
Mervyn Davison Unattached M60  41 56 276 of 299 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  43 37 285 of 299 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8826&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019