View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1157063
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Strathclyde Park Run on the 10th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Craig Ross Glasgow Triathlon Club M35  17 41 1 of 235 
Kevin Farmer Clydesdale Harriers M  17 55 2 of 235 
Richard Mannering Unattached M35  18 47 3 of 235 
Brian Beattie Unattached M35  19 05 4 of 235 
Kai Newell Unattached M  19 19 5 of 235 
Paul Michael Unattached M35  19 28 6 of 235 
Mark Paterson Unattached M40  19 30 7 of 235 
Colin Cairns Unattached M  19 46 8 of 235 
Louise Ross Bellahouston Road Runners F40  19 49 9 of 235 
Emma Norrie Metro Aberdeen Running Club F  19 57 10 of 235 
Sean Dimeo Unattached M  19 58 11 of 235 
Jean-yves Daniel Unattached M50  20 03 12 of 235 
Al Aitken Lothian Running Club M35  20 47 13 of 235 
Steve Griffiths Unattached M55  21 14 14 of 235 
Tom Ord City of Glasgow M60  21 23 15 of 235 
Graeme Sinclair Unattached M  21 27 16 of 235 
Kay Conneff Calderglen Harriers F40  21 31 17 of 235 
Kevin Crawford Unattached M  21 35 18 of 235 
Andrew Paterson Unattached M45  21 40 19 of 235 
Noel Guilliard Unattached M35  21 45 20 of 235 
John Gildea Unattached M45  21 47 21 of 235 
Alan Lindsay Unattached M  22 04 22 of 235 
Martin McQuade Unattached M50  22 06 23 of 235 
Michael Sutherland Unattached M  22 10 24 of 235 
James Heede Strathaven Striders M50  22 11 25 of 235 
Ann Smith Unattached F55  22 18 26 of 235 
Michael Dylan Hamilton Harriers Club M40  22 22 28 of 235 
Colin Simpson Kirkintilloch Olympians M60  22 23 29 of 235 
Robyn Millar Bellahouston Road Runners F  23 37 41 of 235 
Michal And Motherwell Athletics Club M  23 46 46 of 235 
Christine McMenemy Unattached F55  23 59 49 of 235 
John Smith Harmeny Athletic Club M60  24 03 50 of 235 
Niamh Aitken Unattached F  24 09 53 of 235 
Ross Devoy Strathaven Striders M  24 09 54 of 235 
Andrew Chapman Strathaven Striders M40  24 23 56 of 235 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 25 57 of 235 
Maria Hunter Unattached F45  24 40 62 of 235 
Russell Couper Calderglen Harriers M50  25 20 69 of 235 
Elizabeth Watson Strathaven Striders F45  25 23 72 of 235 
Graham Rankin Jog Scotland M45  25 29 76 of 235 
Malcolm Gourley Unattached M55  25 34 78 of 235 
Michael Dunbar Unattached M45  25 46 82 of 235 
Gill Paterson Jog Scotland F45  25 59 86 of 235 
Alan Woodall Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M65  26 12 88 of 235 
Nicola Cranney Unattached F  26 22 90 of 235 
Brooke Conneff Calderglen Harriers F  26 23 91 of 235 
Ian Devoy Strathaven Striders M50  26 29 93 of 235 
Moira Nicol Harmeny Athletic Club F55  26 31 94 of 235 
Kenny Pringle Hamilton Harriers Club M50  27 03 104 of 235 
Gordon Devoy Strathaven Striders M  27 21 111 of 235 
Alyson Boll Jog Scotland F  29 34 144 of 235 
Gail Tennant Unattached F40  30 50 161 of 235 
Gary Wood Motherwell Athletics Club M35  30 51 162 of 235 
Irene Wilson Strathaven Striders F65  31 17 165 of 235 
Vanessa Hendry Strathaven Striders F50  31 25 167 of 235 
Katie Stevenson Jog Scotland F  32 48 175 of 235 
Carys Roberts Unattached F35  33 38 186 of 235 
Dumps Stevenson Jog Scotland F60  34 10 192 of 235 
Louise Drury Jog Scotland F50  35 16 200 of 235 
Jean Pattison Jog Scotland F65  36 49 215 of 235 
Ann Hughes Jog Scotland F50  37 19 216 of 235 
Alistair Aitken Unattached M65  39 42 219 of 235 
Debs Williamson Unattached F50  39 43 220 of 235 
Margaret Allan Strathaven Striders F70  42 53 225 of 235 
Samantha Paterson Strathaven Striders F  54 15 235 of 235 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8833&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019