Results
Results for
Doncaster Park Run
on the 14th Apr 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jonathan Frary
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
18
24
1 of 168
Nathan Murphy
Unattached
M
19
10
2 of 168
Molly Butterworth
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
19
21
3 of 168
Martin Phillips
Unattached
M40
19
21
4 of 168
Chris Watson
Danum Harriers
M45
19
57
6 of 168
David Scully
Danum Harriers
M50
20
56
7 of 168
Stephen Wilson
Unattached
M45
21
29
8 of 168
Paul Davidson
Grantham Athletic Club
M55
21
33
9 of 168
David Mellor
Unattached
M45
21
40
10 of 168
David McCabe
Danum Harriers
M60
21
49
11 of 168
Richard Critchley
Unattached
M
22
07
12 of 168
Jordan Pickering
Unattached
M
22
09
13 of 168
Paul Murphy
Danum Harriers
M45
22
21
15 of 168
Daniel Emmerson
Unattached
M40
22
23
16 of 168
Rafal Wojciechowicz
Unattached
M
22
29
17 of 168
Scott Lindley
Unattached
M
22
34
18 of 168
Nick Beveridge
Newark Athletic Club
M
22
45
19 of 168
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
22
46
20 of 168
Mark Cook
Unattached
M40
22
49
21 of 168
William Worth
Unattached
M40
22
52
22 of 168
Michael Brockway
Wirral Athletic Club
M
22
56
23 of 168
Milena Dunska
Unattached
F
23
00
24 of 168
Peter Forrester
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
23
07
25 of 168
Jack Walker
Unattached
M
23
15
26 of 168
Michael Forrester
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
23
46
30 of 168
Mick Aydon
Askern & District Running Club
M45
24
02
35 of 168
Mark Hudson
Danum Harriers
M45
24
52
44 of 168
Janice Davidson
Grantham Athletic Club
F60
26
06
62 of 168
Paul Gray
Dark Peak
M50
26
18
63 of 168
John Dawson
Unattached
M60
26
32
65 of 168
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M50
26
52
67 of 168
Sharon Maughan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
26
55
68 of 168
Andrew Scott
Newark Athletic Club
M50
27
37
75 of 168
Janet Hindley
Unattached
F50
27
45
78 of 168
Adam Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
28
13
82 of 168
Margaret Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
28
27
83 of 168
Glynn Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
29
07
87 of 168
Michelle Lawton
Danum Harriers
F40
29
18
90 of 168
Julie Cull
Doncaster Athletic Club
F60
29
46
92 of 168
Mandy Ashton
Doncaster Athletic Club
F55
30
06
95 of 168
Peter Butler
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
30
12
100 of 168
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M60
32
41
119 of 168
Andrew Chamberlain
Newark Athletic Club
M55
32
56
121 of 168
Lynne Boby
Newark Athletic Club
F45
32
59
122 of 168
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F60
34
19
131 of 168
Yvonne Clark
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
35
54
142 of 168
Jennifer Driver
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
36
11
144 of 168
Kathryn Scott
Newark Athletic Club
F55
36
23
146 of 168
Leisa Pickles
Newark Athletic Club
F40
36
24
147 of 168
Dave Arthur
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
37
06
149 of 168
Ali Brocklebank-Lambert
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
44
56
162 of 168
Nicola Duffy
Unattached
F40
53
40
167 of 168
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9095&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024