View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1186727
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Spencers Arms Dash on the 4th Jun 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  20 27 1 of 46 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  21 59 2 of 46 
Martin Hall Unattached M50  22 33 3 of 46 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M50  22 40 4 of 46 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 44 5 of 46 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  22 52 6 of 46 
Thomas White Barnsley Athletic Club M  22 52 7 of 46 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  22 55 8 of 46 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  23 47 9 of 46 
Lorraine Haigh Unattached M  23 47 10 of 46 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  24 00 11 of 46 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  24 05 12 of 46 
Clive Allan Unattached M  24 14 13 of 46 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M50  24 34 14 of 46 
Richard Singleton Unattached M  24 49 15 of 46 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  24 56 16 of 46 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  25 19 17 of 46 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M55  25 33 18 of 46 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M40  25 42 19 of 46 
Roy Hart Barnsley Athletic Club M60  26 14 20 of 46 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M  26 52 21 of 46 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55  26 58 22 of 46 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 14 23 of 46 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 22 24 of 46 
Allan Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M50  27 31 25 of 46 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  27 40 26 of 46 
Joe Leach Ackworth Road Runners M  28 03 27 of 46 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M50  28 21 28 of 46 
Mark Cauldwell Sale Harriers M40  28 35 30 of 46 
Jake Leech Rothwell Harriers M  28 45 31 of 46 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M55  28 59 32 of 46 
Keith Singleton Wakefield Harriers M60  29 26 33 of 46 
Steve Frith Unattached M60  29 39 34 of 46 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60  29 54 35 of 46 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60  29 59 36 of 46 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55  30 03 37 of 46 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M35  30 48 38 of 46 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60  31 25 40 of 46 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  31 45 41 of 46 
C Aukland Barnsley Harriers F  32 47 42 of 46 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  33 07 44 of 46 
Trevor Townsend Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  34 31 45 of 46 
Katrina Katrina Barnsley Athletic Club F50  36 33 46 of 46 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9650&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019