View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178716
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 7th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  17 36 1 of 150 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  17 59 2 of 150 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 09 3 of 150 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  19 31 4 of 150 
Joshua Fox Unattached M  19 35 5 of 150 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  19 36 6 of 150 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F35  19 40 7 of 150 
Tom Peacock Unattached M  20 13 8 of 150 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 22 9 of 150 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  20 34 10 of 150 
David J White City Road Running Club M40  20 56 11 of 150 
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45  21 06 12 of 150 
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders M35  21 15 13 of 150 
Jon Matthews Unattached M  21 21 14 of 150 
Steve Pashley Unattached M  21 25 15 of 150 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M45  21 39 17 of 150 
Mark Beevers Unattached M45  22 12 18 of 150 
Graham Dinsdale Unattached M50  22 14 19 of 150 
Guang Hua Unattached M45  22 17 20 of 150 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M  22 19 21 of 150 
Matthew Clarke Unattached M  22 22 22 of 150 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  22 28 23 of 150 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  22 37 24 of 150 
Michael Parry Unattached M40  22 44 25 of 150 
Adam Cooper Unattached M35  22 47 26 of 150 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  23 09 28 of 150 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  23 30 33 of 150 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  24 23 40 of 150 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M45  24 33 42 of 150 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  24 48 44 of 150 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  25 09 47 of 150 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M45  25 24 50 of 150 
Rob Peach Doncaster Athletic Club M45  25 30 52 of 150 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  25 49 56 of 150 
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders F35  25 57 59 of 150 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F60  26 15 63 of 150 
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Runners F65  26 18 64 of 150 
Ian Roberts Unattached M50  26 42 68 of 150 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers  F55  27 24 74 of 150 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  28 05 82 of 150 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  28 07 83 of 150 
Carol Shillings Unattached F60  28 27 84 of 150 
Nina Szalecka Unattached F  28 39 88 of 150 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M60  28 51 89 of 150 
Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  31 02 104 of 150 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  31 26 106 of 150 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F50  31 57 108 of 150 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  31 58 109 of 150 
Jayne Hamilton Unattached F50  32 07 110 of 150 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M50  32 12 112 of 150 
Kate Brown Selby Striders F35  34 02 123 of 150 
Carren Louise Goole Viking Striders F40  35 04 126 of 150 
Claire Masterman Unattached F45  40 20 141 of 150 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  40 27 143 of 150 
Fiona Khosla Selby Striders F45  41 32 144 of 150 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9759&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019