Results
Results for
Humber Bridge Park Run
on the 14th Jul 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
John Riddiough
Unattached
M
18
12
1 of 178
Mark Spikings
City of Hull AC
M
18
40
2 of 178
Andrew M
Barton & District AC
M
19
23
3 of 178
Stephen Walker
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
20
05
4 of 178
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M45
20
16
5 of 178
Stephen Glenville
City of Hull AC
M
20
43
6 of 178
Josh Davies
Unattached
M
20
47
7 of 178
Lee Craven
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M35
20
59
8 of 178
William Kennedy
Pocklington Runners
M
21
16
9 of 178
Michael Egan
Unattached
M50
21
40
10 of 178
James Gould
Unattached
M35
21
52
11 of 178
Peter Watkins
City of Hull AC
M
22
41
12 of 178
Richard Whitlam
Unattached
M40
22
49
13 of 178
Mike Byron
Lincoln Orienteering Group
M40
22
57
14 of 178
Pamela Tarbet
City of Hull AC
F
22
58
15 of 178
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M50
23
00
16 of 178
Chris Harker
Unattached
M
23
11
17 of 178
Adam Bouncer
Unattached
M
23
17
18 of 178
Michelle Sutton
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F35
23
22
19 of 178
Paul Osborne
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
23
23
20 of 178
Joanne Egan
Unattached
F50
23
36
21 of 178
Ian Dannatt
City of Hull AC
M
23
40
22 of 178
Emma Tune
Goole Viking Striders
F
23
45
23 of 178
Marc Coggon
Unattached
M45
23
47
24 of 178
Bruce Woodford
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
23
48
25 of 178
Kevin Penny
City of Hull AC
M55
23
49
26 of 178
Alan Brown
Withernsea Harriers
M45
23
53
27 of 178
Eliot Gay
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
24
03
28 of 178
Sean Rouse
City of Hull AC
M45
24
04
29 of 178
Brian Long
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M55
24
04
30 of 178
Shirley Oglesby
East Hull Harriers
F65
24
49
38 of 178
Simon Adcock
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
25
01
39 of 178
Robert Wilkinson
City of Hull AC
M70
25
24
45 of 178
Anna Marshall
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
26
00
50 of 178
Daniel James
City of Hull AC
M35
26
39
56 of 178
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums & Friends
F45
26
48
59 of 178
Owen Griffiths
Barton & District AC
M35
26
50
60 of 178
James Williamson
Goole Viking Striders
M
26
54
61 of 178
Kate Ruddock
Unattached
F45
27
07
65 of 178
Andy Davey
Fitmums & Friends
M55
27
44
71 of 178
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M50
28
14
75 of 178
Venika Moverley
East Hull Harriers
F
28
40
80 of 178
Lynne Stabler
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
29
27
87 of 178
Julie Ann
City of Hull AC
F55
29
49
92 of 178
Karen Thompson
Barton & District AC
F55
30
08
98 of 178
Ella Draper
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
30
40
102 of 178
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M55
30
47
104 of 178
Clare Fairfield
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F35
31
10
108 of 178
Tracey Harper
Fitmums & Friends
F40
31
36
110 of 178
Rachael Benson
White City Road Running Club
F40
32
39
120 of 178
James Birchall
Wesham Road Runners
M
33
04
122 of 178
Ian Hairsine
City of Hull AC
M50
33
34
124 of 178
Jacqui Pooley
Unattached
F55
34
03
127 of 178
Karel Newlove
Unattached
F45
35
17
138 of 178
Laura Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
F
36
01
140 of 178
Jonathan Godfrey
City of Hull AC
M45
37
07
149 of 178
David Hanney
Goole Viking Striders
M60
37
11
150 of 178
Peter Kirk
City of Hull AC
M70
41
10
164 of 178
Joanne Osborne
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F40
41
24
167 of 178
Hayley Watson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F40
42
40
171 of 178
Sally Fisher
Unattached
F45
49
45
177 of 178
Helen Penn
City of Hull AC
F40
49
46
178 of 178
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9830&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024