View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3693318
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds 5K Series on the 25th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  15 50 1 of 183 181 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  15 51 2 of 183 181 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 00 3 of 183 183 
Jonathan Wills Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 14 4 of 183 185 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  16 30 5 of 183 188 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  16 43 6 of 183 191 
Matthew Nowell Saltaire Striders M  16 47 7 of 183 192 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  16 55 8 of 183 193 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  16 56 9 of 183 193 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  16 56 10 of 183 193 
Steve Collins Unattached M  17 08 11 of 183 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  17 10 12 of 183 196 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  17 21 13 of 183 198 
Rich Hayes Unattached M  17 25 14 of 183 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  17 34 15 of 183 201 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  17 35 16 of 183 201 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  17 50 17 of 183 204 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40  17 54 18 of 183 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  17 57 19 of 183 205 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  17 57 20 of 183 205 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  17 58 21 of 183 205 
Emma Raven Wharfedale Harriers F35  18 00 22 of 183 206 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 06 23 of 183 207 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F45  18 15 24 of 183 208 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  18 17 25 of 183 209 
Joe Carr Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 19 26 of 183 209 
Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers M  18 20 27 of 183 209 
Daniel Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 25 28 of 183 210 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M  18 25 29 of 183 210 25 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  18 26 30 of 183 211 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  18 32 33 of 183 212 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 33 32 of 183 212 
Ben Rees Bingley Harriers M  18 42 34 of 183 214 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  18 50 36 of 183 215 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 56 37 of 183 216 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 00 38 of 183 217 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M  19 04 39 of 183 218 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  19 09 40 of 183 219 
Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers F45  19 11 43 of 183 219 13 
Benjamin Lidgard LUUCCC & Doss AC M  19 19 44 of 183 221 
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers M50  19 29 46 of 183 223 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 31 45 of 183 223 
Owen Hilton Pudsey Pacers M  19 35 49 of 183 224 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  19 41 51 of 183 225 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M  19 42 52 of 183 225 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  19 44 53 of 183 225 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  19 51 54 of 183 227 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  19 51 55 of 183 227 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  19 51 56 of 183 227 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M  19 59 57 of 183 228 11 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M  20 03 59 of 183 229 25 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  20 05 60 of 183 229 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  20 05 61 of 183 229 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  20 12 62 of 183 231 
Aston Brogden Otley Athletic Club M  20 14 63 of 183 231 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  20 14 64 of 183 231 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  20 27 65 of 183 234 21 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 33 66 of 183 235 
John Dalby Harrogate Harriers M60  20 38 67 of 183 236 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  20 52 69 of 183 238 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  20 54 70 of 183 239 
Sam Cunningham Hyde Park Harriers M  20 58 71 of 183 239 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  21 00 72 of 183 240 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 02 73 of 183 240 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  21 02 74 of 183 240 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M60  21 06 76 of 183 241 17 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  21 10 78 of 183 242 
Laura Ryall Saltaire Striders F  21 16 80 of 183 243 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 16 82 of 183 243 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70  21 20 81 of 183 244 25 
Carly Pettett Horsforth Harriers F  21 20 83 of 183 244 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  21 25 86 of 183 245 
George Chambers Otley Athletic Club M  21 26 85 of 183 245 
Archie Budding Ilkley Harriers M  21 31 87 of 183 246 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  21 31 88 of 183 246 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  21 32 90 of 183 246 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 33 89 of 183 246 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  21 33 93 of 183 246 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  21 34 92 of 183 246 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 35 91 of 183 246 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  21 36 94 of 183 247 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  21 40 95 of 183 247 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  21 45 96 of 183 248 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  21 45 97 of 183 248 
Robert Budding Ilkley Harriers M50  21 55 98 of 183 250 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  21 55 99 of 183 250 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M45  22 02 100 of 183 252 12 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  22 03 102 of 183 252 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 04 101 of 183 252 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  22 10 103 of 183 253 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  22 13 105 of 183 254 
Johanna Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  22 19 106 of 183 255 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  22 19 107 of 183 255 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  22 24 108 of 183 256 
Kathryn Hind Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  22 30 111 of 183 257 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65  22 33 112 of 183 258 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 40 114 of 183 259 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  22 41 113 of 183 259 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  22 48 115 of 183 260 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M55  22 52 118 of 183 261 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  22 53 116 of 183 261 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  22 55 119 of 183 262 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  22 56 120 of 183 262 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  23 02 121 of 183 263 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M  23 10 122 of 183 265 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  23 17 123 of 183 266 
Sophia Lubiecki Valley Striders F  23 23 124 of 183 267 
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders F  23 33 125 of 183 269 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  23 38 126 of 183 270 23 
Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers M50  23 54 129 of 183 273 
Marianne Burgess Horsforth Harriers F35  24 04 133 of 183 275 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  24 05 130 of 183 275 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  24 05 131 of 183 275 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  24 05 132 of 183 275 
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers F35  24 08 134 of 183 276 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M  24 15 135 of 183 277 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F65  24 28 137 of 183 279 10 
Nicola Budding Ilkley Harriers F45  24 31 138 of 183 280 
Michael Denton Unattached M  24 46 140 of 183 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M  24 47 141 of 183 283 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  24 56 142 of 183 285 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50  25 04 143 of 183 286 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  25 08 144 of 183 287 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 15 145 of 183 288 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  25 16 146 of 183 289 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  25 21 147 of 183 290 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 36 148 of 183 292 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  25 40 149 of 183 293 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  25 47 151 of 183 294 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  26 01 152 of 183 297 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 02 153 of 183 297 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  26 07 154 of 183 298 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  26 08 155 of 183 298 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  26 17 156 of 183 300 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55  26 29 157 of 183 302 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 32 158 of 183 303 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  26 43 159 of 183 305 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F55  27 03 160 of 183 309 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M  27 13 162 of 183 311 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F35  27 24 163 of 183 313 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  27 29 164 of 183 314 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F55  27 48 165 of 183 317 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  27 53 166 of 183 318 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  27 59 167 of 183 320 
Josie Briggs Saltaire Striders F50  28 11 168 of 183 322 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40  28 32 171 of 183 326 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 35 172 of 183 326 
Jo Livingstone Rounday Runners F35  28 43 173 of 183 328 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  29 35 174 of 183 338 
Amy Hannell Horsforth Harriers F35  29 39 175 of 183 339 
Maureen Coffey Rounday Runners F65  29 58 176 of 183 342 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 26 177 of 183 348 
Paul Dodsworth Otley Athletic Club M50  31 36 178 of 183 361 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  32 49 180 of 183 375 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 32 181 of 183 383 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10069&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020