View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908006
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 25th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Beattie Newham & Essex M  14 55 1 of 358 170 
Kristian Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  16 00 2 of 358 182 
Alex Hinchcliffe Vegan Runners UK M  16 28 3 of 358 188 
Ben Burnham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  16 40 4 of 358 190 
Gary Berzins Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35  17 33 5 of 358 200 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 42 6 of 358 202 
Colin Honeyman Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  17 57 7 of 358 205 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  18 15 8 of 358 208 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 18 9 of 358 209 
Conor Conor Steel City Striders M  18 28 10 of 358 211 
Aaron Francis Unattached M  18 49 11 of 358 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 53 12 of 358 215 
Philip Morgan Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  19 15 13 of 358 220 
Chris Lawson Totley Athletic Club M45  19 29 14 of 358 222 
Ian Kane Unattached M45  19 33 15 of 358 
James Whysall Unattached M40  19 38 16 of 358 
Glen Mailer Sheffield Triathlon M  19 56 20 of 358 227 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M45  20 13 22 of 358 231 
David Senior Unattached M40  20 15 23 of 358 
Tracey West Worksop Harriers F50  20 22 25 of 358 232 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  20 32 27 of 358 234 
Lydia Race Barnsley Athletic Club F  20 32 28 of 358 234 
Mike Brown Clowne Road Runners M45  20 41 29 of 358 236 
Ben Burton Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 48 31 of 358 237 
Daniel Keeling Clowne Road Runners M  21 03 36 of 358 240 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40  21 25 39 of 358 244 25 
Samuel Lawson Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 36 43 of 358 246 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  21 37 44 of 358 247 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M45  21 46 46 of 358 248 
John Harrison Beeston Athletic Club M60  21 58 49 of 358 251 
George Fielding Swinton Running Club M60  22 06 51 of 358 252 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55  22 10 52 of 358 253 
Tony Weightman Handsworth Roadhogs M60  22 12 53 of 358 253 
John Sheerin Doncaster Athletic Club M45  22 25 57 of 358 256 21 
Malcolm Palfreyman Rotherham Harriers M70  22 30 59 of 358 257 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  22 37 62 of 358 258 
Sian Dickinson Team Manvers Triathlon F35  22 45 63 of 358 259 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  22 56 67 of 358 262 
Heather Stephenson Vegan Runners UK F  23 35 75 of 358 269 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  23 36 76 of 358 269 
Aaron Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  23 38 77 of 358 270 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  23 45 79 of 358 271 
Trevor Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M55  23 46 80 of 358 271 
Charley Glennon Barnsley Athletic Club F  23 58 84 of 358 273 
Jo Robinson Unattached F40  24 11 87 of 358 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M  24 18 89 of 358 277 
Sharon Carson Doncaster Athletic Club F50  24 20 90 of 358 278 25 
Simon Dickinson Rotherham Harriers M50  24 38 96 of 358 281 
Jack Bibby Beeston Athletic Club M50  24 48 98 of 358 283 
Chris Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs M45  25 15 108 of 358 288 
Iain Robertson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  25 22 110 of 358 289 
Joanne Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F35  25 39 113 of 358 293 
Margaret Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F55  25 41 116 of 358 293 
David Elsom Clowne Road Runners M40  25 56 124 of 358 296 
Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK F35  26 23 134 of 358 301 
Mick Murray Vegan Runners UK M  26 39 140 of 358 304 
Jay Parnham Vegan Runners UK F45  26 40 141 of 358 304 
Christopher Waters Doncaster Athletic Club M55  26 42 144 of 358 305 
Barbara Stephenson Vegan Runners UK F50  26 46 145 of 358 305 
Ray King Vegan Runners UK M50  27 03 150 of 358 308 
Nicki Senior Unattached F45  27 07 151 of 358 
Evan Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  27 11 153 of 358 310 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 22 159 of 358 312 
Lesley Kipling Unattached F40  27 43 165 of 358 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  27 50 166 of 358 317 
Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders F65  27 55 168 of 358 318 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  27 59 171 of 358 319 
Karen Mitchell Beeston Athletic Club F55  28 05 177 of 358 320 
Karen Chamberlain Unattached F35  28 07 178 of 358 
Jodie Ingle Unattached F  28 08 179 of 358 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 12 182 of 358 322 
Sarah-jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners F40  28 17 184 of 358 323 
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners M65  28 35 191 of 358 326 
Juliet Harrison Beeston Athletic Club F55  28 35 192 of 358 326 
Jo Johnson Clowne Road Runners F40  28 37 194 of 358 326 
Rebecca Marsden Rotherham Harriers F  28 38 195 of 358 327 
Jody Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45  28 38 196 of 358 327 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  28 39 197 of 358 327 
Lorraine MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners F45  28 39 198 of 358 327 
Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders F40  28 51 201 of 358 329 
Claire Wilkinson Unattached F55  28 54 204 of 358 
Janice Streets Rotherham Harriers F65  28 59 208 of 358 331 
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M45  29 01 209 of 358 331 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  29 15 214 of 358 334 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50  29 25 216 of 358 335 
Elaine Green Doncaster Athletic Club F50  29 43 223 of 358 339 
Kev Brennan Doncaster Athletic Club M60  30 23 235 of 358 347 
Nichola Cadet Handsworth Roadhogs F40  30 38 239 of 358 349 
Sue Bass Maltby Running Club F50  30 45 241 of 358 351 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M70  30 52 243 of 358 352 
Deborah Barber Unattached F55  30 53 244 of 358 
Katherine Green Unattached F35  30 55 246 of 358 
Laura Walton Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  31 05 248 of 358 354 
Dave Higgins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65  31 07 249 of 358 355 
Joshua Nutt Unattached M  31 18 254 of 358 
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums & Friends F  31 20 255 of 358 357 
Julie Keeling Clowne Road Runners F50  31 25 256 of 358 358 
Lynnette-jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster Athletic Club F50  31 43 258 of 358 362 
Jackie Tomlinson North Derbyshire Running Club F60  31 45 259 of 358 362 
Karen Webster North Derbyshire Running Club F45  32 04 262 of 358 366 
Timea Ttereve Sheffield Running Club F40  32 16 264 of 358 368 
Isabella Hunter Christian Runners UK F45  32 17 265 of 358 
Naomi Tickhill Penistone Footpath Runners F45  32 33 270 of 358 371 
Yvonne Gibbon Doncaster Athletic Club F45  32 46 272 of 358 374 
Sue Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club F55  33 18 274 of 358 380 
Stuart Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club M55  33 18 275 of 358 380 
Samantha Carson Doncaster Athletic Club F  33 37 279 of 358 383 
Heather Bradley-Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  34 11 287 of 358 390 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 46 298 of 358 397 
Fiona Morgan Sheffield Triathlon F35  34 47 299 of 358 397 
Sue May Doncaster Athletic Club F55  34 53 300 of 358 398 
Louise Sheerin Doncaster Athletic Club F35  34 56 301 of 358 398 
Claire Long Valley Hill Runners F  35 08 302 of 358 401 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  35 54 306 of 358 409 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F45  35 54 307 of 358 409 
Angela Wall Unattached F35  36 19 316 of 358 
Susan Forbes Doncaster Athletic Club F60  36 27 319 of 358 416 
Carol Burton Thanet Roadrunners AC F55  36 48 322 of 358 420 
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club F55  36 55 324 of 358 421 
Dawn Hollingsworth Doncaster Athletic Club F55  36 56 325 of 358 421 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F50  37 06 326 of 358 423 
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M35  38 32 333 of 358 439 
Samantha Rogers Unattached F45  40 49 345 of 358 
Kathryn Hope Handsworth Roadhogs F45  42 22 350 of 358 483 
Valerie Meares Maltby Running Club F70  50 34 357 of 358 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10077&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019