View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857558
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 24 1 of 615 177 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 47 2 of 615 
Olly Williams Vale Royal Athletic Club M  17 00 3 of 615 183 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 10 4 of 615 185 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 38 6 of 615 190 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 55 7 of 615 193 
Mike Clark Unattached M  17 58 8 of 615 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 00 9 of 615 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M50  18 01 10 of 615 194 
Gary Worsley Littledown Harriers M50  18 04 11 of 615 195 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 18 12 of 615 197 
Gregg Taylor St Albans Striders M  18 19 13 of 615 198 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 31 14 of 615 200 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 06 15 of 615 206 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 07 16 of 615 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 08 17 of 615 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 12 18 of 615 207 
Darren Peatfield Marple Runners M45  19 14 19 of 615 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  19 17 20 of 615 208 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 45 21 of 615 213 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  19 53 23 of 615 214 
Brendan Collins Unattached M  19 55 24 of 615 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 55 25 of 615 215 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  19 59 26 of 615 216 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  20 01 27 of 615 216 
Kevin Leonard Unattached M45  20 03 28 of 615 
Geoff Martin Unattached M  20 06 29 of 615 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  20 13 30 of 615 218 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 19 31 of 615 219 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 23 32 of 615 220 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 32 34 of 615 221 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 33 35 of 615 222 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  20 40 36 of 615 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 04 42 of 615 227 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  21 07 43 of 615 228 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 12 45 of 615 229 13 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  21 22 51 of 615 230 12 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 24 52 of 615 
Kate Wilkins Devizes Running Club F35  21 25 53 of 615 231 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  21 28 55 of 615 232 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 31 56 of 615 232 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  21 32 57 of 615 232 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 39 59 of 615 233 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 57 66 of 615 237 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 09 72 of 615 239 
Adie Greenwood Keighley & Craven AC M50  22 23 78 of 615 241 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 30 82 of 615 243 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  22 30 83 of 615 243 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  22 34 87 of 615 243 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  22 35 88 of 615 244 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 42 91 of 615 245 
Jonathan Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  22 43 92 of 615 245 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 59 99 of 615 248 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  23 04 102 of 615 249 12 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 12 105 of 615 250 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  23 17 108 of 615 251 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 19 111 of 615 251 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 27 114 of 615 253 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 29 115 of 615 253 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 32 117 of 615 254 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 38 120 of 615 255 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 39 121 of 615 255 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 43 126 of 615 256 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 49 131 of 615 257 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  23 52 132 of 615 257 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 56 134 of 615 258 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 57 135 of 615 258 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 59 136 of 615 259 24 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  24 06 138 of 615 260 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 17 148 of 615 262 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 23 150 of 615 263 
Emma Simms Didsbury Runners F  24 32 153 of 615 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 36 155 of 615 265 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  24 53 168 of 615 268 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  25 21 180 of 615 273 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 21 181 of 615 273 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 33 192 of 615 276 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 36 194 of 615 276 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon F35  25 45 197 of 615 278 
Jack Shotton Unattached M  25 52 201 of 615 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 58 202 of 615 280 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  26 02 205 of 615 281 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  26 04 206 of 615 281 
Daisy Ash Holmfirth Harriers F  26 06 207 of 615 281 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 11 212 of 615 282 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 31 217 of 615 286 10 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  26 32 219 of 615 286 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 33 220 of 615 286 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 37 222 of 615 287 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 40 223 of 615 288 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 41 224 of 615 288 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 50 227 of 615 289 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  26 51 228 of 615 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  27 03 238 of 615 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  27 09 243 of 615 293 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 19 252 of 615 295 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 22 257 of 615 295 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 34 267 of 615 297 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  27 35 268 of 615 297 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 41 273 of 615 299 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 56 283 of 615 301 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 58 286 of 615 302 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 03 289 of 615 303 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 09 291 of 615 304 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 15 293 of 615 305 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 22 299 of 615 306 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 24 300 of 615 306 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  28 53 317 of 615 
Domonic Womble Unattached M  29 00 323 of 615 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  29 05 327 of 615 314 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 06 328 of 615 314 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 17 335 of 615 316 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  29 18 337 of 615 316 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  29 20 339 of 615 316 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 25 341 of 615 317 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  29 32 345 of 615 318 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 43 351 of 615 320 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 45 353 of 615 321 
Isobel Crowe Holmfirth Harriers F  29 46 354 of 615 321 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 07 364 of 615 325 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  30 13 367 of 615 326 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  30 23 372 of 615 328 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  30 24 374 of 615 328 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  30 27 376 of 615 328 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  30 47 380 of 615 332 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  30 47 381 of 615 332 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 49 384 of 615 332 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 58 388 of 615 334 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 08 393 of 615 336 
Lucy McDonald Holmfirth Harriers F  31 10 395 of 615 336 
Paul Senior Stadium Runners M45  31 13 397 of 615 337 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  31 32 405 of 615 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  31 44 411 of 615 342 
Deborah Bailey Acre Street Runners F55  31 51 415 of 615 343 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 56 416 of 615 344 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  32 24 429 of 615 349 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 25 430 of 615 350 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 32 436 of 615 351 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  32 35 441 of 615 351 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 51 446 of 615 354 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F65  32 58 447 of 615 356 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  33 21 449 of 615 360 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 22 450 of 615 360 
David Leyland Rochdale Triathlon M50  33 34 458 of 615 362 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 48 463 of 615 365 
Ann Leyland Rochdale Triathlon F45  33 52 464 of 615 365 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  34 02 469 of 615 367 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  34 14 474 of 615 369 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 37 491 of 615 373 12 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  34 40 492 of 615 374 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  34 43 493 of 615 374 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 48 495 of 615 375 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 53 499 of 615 376 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  34 54 501 of 615 376 
William Hamilton Holmfirth Harriers M  35 11 505 of 615 379 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  35 16 506 of 615 380 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  35 17 507 of 615 381 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  35 20 508 of 615 381 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 37 513 of 615 384 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 52 516 of 615 387 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M60  38 36 553 of 615 416 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  38 52 556 of 615 419 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  39 05 558 of 615 421 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  39 35 562 of 615 427 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 43 566 of 615 428 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  40 12 572 of 615 434 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  40 51 578 of 615 441 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  40 52 579 of 615 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  42 21 582 of 615 457 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  45 11 598 of 615 487 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  45 17 599 of 615 488 
Robert Hillhouse Ranelagh Harriers M50  45 21 600 of 615 489 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  45 37 603 of 615 492 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  47 02 605 of 615 507 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  47 30 609 of 615 512 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 34 610 of 615 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  54 42 613 of 615 590 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  54 43 614 of 615 590 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  54 43 615 of 615 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10082&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019