View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625250
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Strathclyde Park Run on the 25th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Reid Unattached M  16 18 1 of 342 
Martin Lynas East Kilbride Athletic Club M  16 21 2 of 342 166 
Stephen Wylie Unattached M45  16 36 3 of 342 
Kenny  Unattached M35  17 26 4 of 342 
John Paul Unattached M40  17 54 5 of 342 
Robert Gilroy Unattached M40  18 07 6 of 342 
Calum Stark Unattached M40  18 36 7 of 342 
Al Aitken Lothian Running Club M35  18 44 8 of 342 190 
Gary Shaw Kirkintilloch Olympians M40  18 51 10 of 342 191 
Bob Sheridan Deeside Runners M50  18 56 11 of 342 192 
Brian Beattie Unattached M35  18 57 12 of 342 
Ronnie Hart Bellahouston Road Runners M45  19 01 13 of 342 193 
Joanna Patterson Unattached F  19 06 14 of 342 
Niamh Riggins Unattached F  19 15 15 of 342 
Evan Crane Unattached M35  19 23 16 of 342 
Jonathan Anthony Unattached M40  19 25 17 of 342 
Stuart McMillan Bellahouston Road Runners M35  19 27 18 of 342 197 
Graeme Kennedy Motherwell Athletics Club M50  19 30 19 of 342 198 
Daniel Graham Unattached M  19 32 20 of 342 
Christopher McCarron Calderglen Harriers M  19 48 21 of 342 201 
Paul Kernohan Unattached M40  19 50 22 of 342 
Andy Clark Unattached M  19 54 23 of 342 
Steven Phillips Unattached M35  19 56 24 of 342 
Charlie Frew Unattached F  19 58 25 of 342 
Michael  Unattached M50  20 00 26 of 342 
Marc Cummings Unattached M40  20 48 29 of 342 
Lewis Moir Calderglen Harriers M  20 56 30 of 342 212 
Andrew Buchanan Motherwell Athletics Club M45  21 12 35 of 342 215 
Harry Mulholland Lothian Running Club M55  21 15 37 of 342 215 
Alison Wood Garscube Harriers F  21 16 38 of 342 215 
Troy Morgan Unattached M50  21 19 40 of 342 
James Heede Strathaven Striders M50  21 23 42 of 342 217 
Douglas Holmes Glasgow Triathlon Club M40  21 35 43 of 342 219 
Andrew Chapman Strathaven Striders M40  21 39 45 of 342 219 
James Newbury Unattached M45  21 44 46 of 342 
Kevin Durnian Motherwell Athletics Club M35  21 47 47 of 342 221 
Cameron Fry Law & District AAC M  21 50 48 of 342 221 
Stuart Waugh Calderglen Harriers M65  21 58 52 of 342 223 
Sandra Band Bellahouston Road Runners F50  22 12 55 of 342 225 
Iain Kirkwood Unattached M  22 13 56 of 342 
Ian Devoy Strathaven Striders M50  22 18 58 of 342 226 
Eva Ritchie Unattached F  22 38 63 of 342 
Ross McLean Motherwell Athletics Club M40  22 38 64 of 342 229 
Stuart Brownhill Bellahouston Road Runners M45  22 40 65 of 342 230 
Anthony  Bellahouston Road Runners M45  22 41 66 of 342 230 
John Friel Glasgow University Athletics Club M45  22 41 67 of 342 230 
Max Jones Calderglen Harriers M  23 03 70 of 342 233 
Paul Michael Unattached M35  23 17 77 of 342 
Matilda Frew Unattached F  23 18 79 of 342 
Michael Dylan Hamilton Harriers Club M40  23 23 81 of 342 237 
Ross Devoy Strathaven Striders M  23 29 84 of 342 238 
Kai Wheeler Calderglen Harriers M  24 01 96 of 342 243 
Jim McLarnon Jog Scotland M55  24 20 101 of 342 246 
Nicola Holmes Unattached F35  24 32 103 of 342 
Elizabeth Sloan Deeside Runners F45  24 42 106 of 342 250 
Craig Allan Strathaven Striders M40  24 44 107 of 342 251 
Olivia McNicol Unattached F  24 45 108 of 342 
Chris King Unattached M  25 06 114 of 342 
Mark Paterson Unattached M40  25 06 115 of 342 
Malcolm Gourley Unattached M55  25 17 120 of 342 
Michael Dunbar Unattached M45  25 58 136 of 342 
Lauren Crilley Unattached F  26 13 139 of 342 
Katherine McNicol Unattached F  26 22 143 of 342 
Jackie Brennan Motherwell Athletics Club F45  26 43 147 of 342 271 
Colin Mitchell Unattached M45  26 58 151 of 342 
Maureen Coutts Unattached F45  27 09 155 of 342 
Daniella Colquhoun Unattached F  27 15 158 of 342 
Dorothy Lucas Strathaven Striders F60  27 38 164 of 342 280 
Lucy Saez Calderglen Harriers F  27 44 166 of 342 281 
John Smith Harmeny Athletic Club M60  28 15 172 of 342 286 
Andrew A Motherwell Athletics Club M50  28 16 173 of 342 286 
Brian William Lothian Running Club M40  28 17 174 of 342 286 
Zoe Hutton Calderglen Harriers F  28 20 176 of 342 287 
Julie Paterson Unattached F40  28 22 178 of 342 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 24 180 of 342 288 
Gordon Devoy Strathaven Striders M  28 26 182 of 342 288 
Emma Hutton Calderglen Harriers F  28 39 183 of 342 290 
Karen Dunbar Unattached F50  28 55 192 of 342 
Michelle Smith Strathaven Striders F45  29 06 196 of 342 295 
Marlene Stirling Strathaven Striders F50  29 07 197 of 342 295 
Alan McCulloch Law & District AAC M  29 15 200 of 342 296 
Laura Oneill Strathaven Striders F35  30 35 223 of 342 310 
Lorraine Hogg Unattached F45  31 06 226 of 342 
Elaine Man Unattached F55  31 42 235 of 342 
Laura Jayne Unattached F35  31 55 241 of 342 
Alistair Aitken Unattached M65  32 10 246 of 342 
Jacqueline Burns Strathaven Striders F50  32 52 260 of 342 333 
David John Bellahouston Road Runners M65  32 53 261 of 342 333 
Janie Reid Unattached F45  33 10 266 of 342 
Clare Breen Jog Scotland F35  34 12 277 of 342 346 
Angus Smith Unattached M50  34 50 287 of 342 
Moira Smith Harmeny Athletic Club F55  36 01 300 of 342 365 
Debs Williamson Unattached F50  36 44 308 of 342 
Jean Pattison Jog Scotland F65  37 04 312 of 342 375 
Karen Hussey Unattached F40  37 46 317 of 342 
Jennifer Larkin Unattached F40  38 09 318 of 342 
Kenny Finlayson Unattached M40  40 46 327 of 342 
Neil Robbins Hamilton Harriers Club M50  51 22 342 of 342 520 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10113&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019