View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3701406
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 1st Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gavyn Chalmers Garscube Harriers M  17 36 1 of 313 175 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  18 59 2 of 313 189 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  19 33 3 of 313 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 43 4 of 313 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  19 45 5 of 313 196 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 15 6 of 313 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 27 7 of 313 203 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 37 8 of 313 205 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 13 10 of 313 
Katrina Ballantyne Unattached F  21 16 11 of 313 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 34 12 of 313 214 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 40 13 of 313 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 03 14 of 313 219 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  22 10 15 of 313 220 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  22 13 16 of 313 221 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  22 30 17 of 313 224 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 36 18 of 313 225 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50  22 41 19 of 313 225 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 58 20 of 313 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 00 21 of 313 229 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 13 22 of 313 
Jim Faraday Unattached M  23 26 23 of 313 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 29 24 of 313 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  23 29 25 of 313 233 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  23 33 26 of 313 234 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55  23 34 27 of 313 234 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 57 31 of 313 238 
Keith Tilmouth Unattached M45  24 00 33 of 313 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  24 07 38 of 313 240 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  24 52 49 of 313 247 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 02 51 of 313 
Mia Naylor Bingley Harriers F  25 04 52 of 313 249 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M45  25 04 53 of 313 249 
Alison Eaves-Lai Valley Striders F35  25 06 54 of 313 249 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 37 58 of 313 255 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  25 44 59 of 313 256 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  25 54 61 of 313 257 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 11 63 of 313 260 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  26 23 66 of 313 262 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  26 27 67 of 313 263 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  27 00 72 of 313 268 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  27 02 73 of 313 269 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  27 19 79 of 313 271 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  28 05 84 of 313 279 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  28 36 92 of 313 284 10 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 55 98 of 313 287 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  29 16 101 of 313 291 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  29 19 103 of 313 291 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 25 104 of 313 292 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  29 27 107 of 313 293 
Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 28 108 of 313 293 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 39 112 of 313 295 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  29 46 114 of 313 296 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  31 02 126 of 313 308 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  31 19 130 of 313 311 
Fred Guy Unattached M60  31 42 134 of 313 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  31 43 136 of 313 315 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  31 46 137 of 313 316 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  31 57 140 of 313 317 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 01 144 of 313 318 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  32 10 148 of 313 320 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 21 150 of 313 321 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  33 17 158 of 313 331 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  33 18 159 of 313 331 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 32 163 of 313 333 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  33 42 166 of 313 335 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  33 58 168 of 313 337 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50  35 18 182 of 313 351 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  35 45 188 of 313 355 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  35 55 191 of 313 357 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  36 33 194 of 313 363 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  37 10 199 of 313 369 
William Eastwood Oakwell RunFIT M  37 31 201 of 313 373 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F60  37 56 207 of 313 377 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  39 17 216 of 313 390 
Deberra Walmsley Unattached F40  40 35 223 of 313 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  40 48 225 of 313 405 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  41 00 228 of 313 407 
Kathy Towers Northowram Pumas F55  41 49 239 of 313 415 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 04 240 of 313 418 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  45 58 256 of 313 457 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F40  47 05 257 of 313 468 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  51 12 268 of 313 509 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  51 21 269 of 313 510 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  51 31 272 of 313 512 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  56 44 297 of 313 564 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45 15 27 311 of 313 750 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10129&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020