View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1650539
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York half marathon on the 9th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Jeffress Sunderland Harriers M35 11 48 175 
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M 11 55 175 14 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M35 12 00 175 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40 12 26 177 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 13 27 179 12 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 14 21 181 25 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M 14 57 183 13 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35 15 06 183 
Will Kerr Bradford Airedale M40 15 30 184 15 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 15 32 10 184 10 
Lee Dover Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M 15 34 11 184 
Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M 15 35 12 184 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45 16 42 13 187 10 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 16 58 14 188 13 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 17 22 15 189 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 17 25 16 189 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 17 47 17 
Peter Pearson Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 50 18 190 
Steve Melber Unattached M35 17 59 19 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 18 09 20 190 
Michael Lavender Unattached M 18 17 21 
Douglas Cameron Unattached M 18 24 22 
Will Simmons Ilkley Harriers M 18 28 23 191 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M35 18 30 24 191 
Andrew Bennett Valley Striders M35 18 34 25 191 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 18 39 26 192 17 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M 18 45 27 192 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45 18 45 29 192 
Steve Lowe Pontefract Athletics Club M40 18 47 28 192 20 
Matthew Nowell Saltaire Striders M35 18 49 30 192 
Carl Stainton Unattached M45 19 01 31 
Chris Callan Elvet Striders M35 19 10 32 193 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 19 16 33 193 
Gary Berzins Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 19 32 34 194 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M40 19 33 35 194 18 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M 19 41 36 194 21 
Sarah Lowery Rotherham Harriers F35 19 52 37 195 
Jamie Collin Sunderland Strollers M35 19 56 38 195 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 20 02 40 195 25 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 20 04 39 195 
Chris Tighe Sheffield Running Club M35 20 22 41 196 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M45 20 26 42 196 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35 20 37 43 196 
Richard Tyas Barnsley Harriers M 20 40 46 197 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40 20 41 44 197 10 
Paul Legard Barton & District AC M 20 42 45 197 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M 20 49 47 197 
Kim Brown Ripon Runners M45 20 54 49 197 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M 20 57 48 197 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 21 17 51 198 17 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 21 40 50 199 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45 21 53 52 200 17 
Lucy Biddlestone Unattached F 21 58 53 
Jamie Wilkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 22 09 55 200 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 22 16 56 200 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55 22 22 58 201 13 
Georgie Hebdon Elvet Striders M 22 43 60 202 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M 22 45 62 202 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M45 22 47 61 202 
Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers M 23 01 63 202 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45 23 06 65 203 25 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 23 08 64 203 25 
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club M 23 13 66 203 21 
Jonathan Lancaster Chorlton Runners M 23 13 67 203 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40 23 24 68 203 
Andy Parkin Retford Athletic Club M50 23 39 69 204 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 23 49 74 204 25 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 23 57 71 205 
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers M50 24 00 75 205 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 24 02 73 205 11 
Amir Nanpazi Sheffield Running Club M35 24 03 72 205 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M 24 06 77 205 21 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 24 07 76 205 
Matthew Carling Unattached M35 24 13 78 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40 24 27 80 206 10 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M55 24 35 84 206 16 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 40 82 206 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 24 41 83 206 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 24 54 86 207 12 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 24 59 85 207 
Gary Dack Marsh House Harriers M55 25 04 89 207 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 25 09 88 208 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35 25 16 90 208 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35 25 37 94 209 
Jason Bowers Sale Harriers M40 25 54 97 209 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 26 02 98 210 
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M 26 07 99 210 
Emma Yates Knavesmire Harriers F45 26 10 100 210 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50 26 17 103 210 
Nick Burnside Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 26 18 102 210 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 26 20 104 210 
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers M50 26 21 106 210 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35 26 25 105 211 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 26 30 109 211 13 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 26 38 108 211 
Gill Coulson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 26 39 107 211 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 26 45 110 211 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M 26 46 111 211 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40 26 59 113 212 13 
Elliot Spicer City of Hull AC M 27 08 114 212 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35 27 09 115 212 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 27 12 117 213 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35 27 17 116 213 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40 27 21 119 213 25 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M45 27 33 122 213 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 27 41 123 214 
David Tune Rotherham Harriers M45 28 01 125 214 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60 28 06 128 215 10 
Ben Senior Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 28 10 127 215 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 28 13 129 215 14 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50 28 13 130 215 16 
Colin McFadden Horsforth Harriers M50 28 17 135 215 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40 28 18 144 215 21 
Greg Brant Horsforth Harriers M35 28 19 131 215 19 
Neil Fox York Acorn Running Club M55 28 22 133 215 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40 28 27 134 216 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 28 42 136 216 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35 28 47 137 216 25 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F 28 52 140 217 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M40 28 56 142 217 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40 28 56 149 217 25 
James James Halifax Harriers M40 29 03 141 217 
Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 29 04 143 217 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M 29 04 145 217 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35 29 24 154 218 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40 29 25 146 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55 29 31 150 218 14 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 29 32 148 218 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 32 153 218 11 
John Cook Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 29 35 155 218 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 29 36 151 218 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M45 29 39 160 218 11 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 29 39 179 218 10 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 29 44 156 219 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50 29 50 159 219 11 
Michael Anderson Elvet Striders M 30 03 162 219 
Paul Stocks North York Moors AC M40 30 06 164 220 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F40 30 06 165 220 18 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40 30 21 167 220 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50 30 23 166 220 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 30 33 169 221 15 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 30 34 171 221 
Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers M50 30 42 168 221 
Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 30 51 170 221 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M50 30 53 178 221 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M35 31 01 173 222 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M 31 01 182 222 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 31 08 176 222 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55 31 11 175 222 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 31 12 185 222 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 31 16 180 222 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55 31 36 184 223 
Paul Edwards Marsh House Harriers M45 31 49 190 224 
Aoife Burke Vegan Runners UK F 31 53 189 224 
Jim Bloomfield Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 31 54 188 224 
Natalie Greaves Knavesmire Harriers F 32 02 191 224 17 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 32 02 194 224 10 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M60 32 05 192 224 
Jonathan Bentley Penistone Footpath Runners M50 32 07 208 224 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35 32 12 200 225 24 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M35 32 15 199 225 23 
Leona Beaumont Chorlton Runners F 32 19 206 225 22 
Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers M 32 33 202 226 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35 32 43 209 226 
Kim Spence Valley Striders F40 32 47 216 226 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 32 48 211 226 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 32 50 207 226 21 
Greg Thorley Rothwell Harriers M45 32 55 218 226 25 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 32 58 213 227 25 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 33 02 212 227 
John Beaumont Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 33 12 224 227 14 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 33 14 215 227 22 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 33 19 217 227 25 
Andreja Zevnik Chorlton Runners F35 33 20 225 227 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M45 33 24 221 228 14 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35 33 35 222 228 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F35 33 46 223 229 25 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45 33 47 226 229 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 33 55 238 229 
David Mulholland Marsh House Harriers M35 33 56 228 229 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50 33 57 229 229 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F 34 00 227 229 25 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 34 02 236 229 
Neil Musgrove Selby Striders M 34 03 242 229 19 
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 34 04 240 229 20 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M 34 05 233 229 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 34 18 234 230 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 34 28 237 230 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 34 31 254 230 25 
Dylan Rickerby Vegan Runners UK M40 34 32 249 230 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M 34 32 252 230 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40 34 33 243 230 25 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60 34 35 239 230 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 34 37 247 231 
Benjamin Parker Saltaire Striders M45 34 38 244 231 
Ed Guccione Sheffield Triathlon M35 34 38 250 231 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35 34 51 246 231 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 34 57 251 231 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55 34 58 248 231 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40 34 58 260 231 19 
Saeed Ali Unattached M35 35 17 253 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 35 19 256 232 
Tim McKenzie Knavesmire Harriers M 35 25 258 233 
Graham Ewart Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 35 38 262 233 
Mohammed Rayaz Saltaire Striders M40 35 40 261 233 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 35 44 273 233 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M50 35 47 267 233 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40 35 47 282 233 
Sam Cussen Crossgates Harriers M 35 48 266 233 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 35 48 276 233 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M35 35 51 274 234 21 
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M45 35 53 272 234 12 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M 36 11 278 234 25 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M 36 13 275 234 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 36 13 279 234 13 
Rebecca Watson Unattached F 36 17 284 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M 36 29 287 235 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 36 29 291 235 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 36 31 290 235 24 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 36 32 280 235 18 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F 36 35 283 235 
Andy Butler Dewsbury Road Runners M50 36 39 288 236 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35 36 39 299 236 11 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 36 52 296 236 
Stephen Guest Marsh House Harriers M40 36 55 298 236 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35 36 55 308 236 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M35 36 59 301 236 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M 37 08 310 237 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 37 28 307 238 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 37 35 305 238 
Stephen Reilly Ripon Runners M40 37 48 324 238 
Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers M50 37 49 318 238 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M35 37 53 312 239 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 37 54 322 239 21 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50 37 57 311 239 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F 38 00 315 239 25 
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F35 38 00 316 239 25 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M45 38 04 314 239 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 05 329 239 
David Hill Knaresborough Striders M40 38 10 342 239 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45 38 14 325 239 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45 38 22 319 240 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 38 27 339 240 15 
Max Rowell Hornsea Harriers M 38 31 323 240 
Robin Williams Goole Viking Striders M35 38 47 333 241 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 38 48 397 241 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M35 38 51 334 241 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40 38 53 330 241 16 
Paul Burrows Aurora Harriers M45 38 53 335 241 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 38 54 331 241 
Hal Roberts Steel City Striders M 38 55 336 241 
Helen Burgess Steel City Striders F 38 55 337 241 
Alan Talbot Buxton Athletic Club M65 39 04 340 241 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50 39 05 343 241 
Amy Jenkin Steel City Striders F35 39 17 341 242 
Carly Pettett Horsforth Harriers F 39 19 347 242 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 39 19 352 242 25 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 39 20 345 242 25 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 39 23 348 242 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 39 27 346 242 20 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 39 43 364 243 17 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M 39 45 354 243 
Augustine Smithies White City Road Running Club M 39 46 349 243 
Chris Pearson Unattached M45 39 47 363 
Elizabeth Clark Unattached F35 39 48 359 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 39 50 367 243 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55 39 54 351 243 17 
Natalie Thorburn North Shields Poly AC F40 39 54 369 243 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F 39 57 357 244 
Kate Ritchie Horsforth Harriers F35 40 05 360 244 
Sarah Bates Steel City Striders F 40 10 361 244 
Kate Robson Jesmond Joggers F 40 17 362 244 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 40 18 365 244 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55 40 18 379 244 25 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 40 19 380 244 
Alan Kyle Ripon Runners M35 40 24 381 245 
Marcus Moss Rounday Runners M40 40 26 385 245 25 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45 40 26 389 245 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45 40 27 368 245 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M 40 27 376 245 
Andrew Haughton Hyde Village Striders M45 40 30 374 245 
Simon Lea Halifax Harriers M50 40 30 382 245 
Fiona Jones Elvet Striders F40 40 31 378 245 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M 40 31 387 245 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35 40 32 388 245 24 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45 40 38 399 245 15 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35 40 40 386 245 17 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55 40 45 394 246 
Kc Lloyd Unattached F 40 47 383 
Fred Cowen Hyde Park Harriers M 40 51 410 246 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 40 55 400 246 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 41 05 391 246 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 41 06 401 246 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35 41 08 404 246 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40 41 08 405 246 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35 41 08 406 246 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F50 41 12 396 247 
Claire Cook Gateshead Harriers F35 41 13 398 247 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 41 20 402 247 20 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 41 24 414 247 10 
Michael Fawcett Unattached M50 41 25 420 
Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC F40 41 30 411 247 
Sarah Winter Unattached F 41 32 407 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 41 40 415 248 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35 41 43 418 248 
Tao Liu St Theresas F40 41 58 417 248 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45 42 00 431 249 
Mark Behrens North York Moors AC M45 42 02 413 249 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F 42 03 419 249 10 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 42 06 426 249 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F 42 08 442 249 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 42 09 432 249 16 
Paul Ramsden Unattached M50 42 14 436 
David Galsworthy Harrogate Harriers M55 42 17 422 249 
David Coxon Durham City Harriers M45 42 18 421 249 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50 42 25 429 250 11 
Ian Butler Elvet Striders M55 42 29 428 250 
Thomas Carberry Marsh House Harriers M40 42 31 430 250 
Stephen Martin Newark Athletic Club M50 42 36 439 250 
Neil Dring Ripon Runners M55 42 38 452 250 20 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M55 42 40 441 250 
Susan Bowes Les Croupiers Running Club F40 42 43 451 250 
Daz Mendoza Unattached M55 42 47 454 
Nicholas Leathley Airecentre Pacers M55 42 49 440 251 25 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 42 52 473 251 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35 42 53 448 251 19 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50 43 03 469 251 14 
Ellie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40 43 09 467 251 
Tony White Ripon Runners M60 43 22 471 252 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 43 29 465 252 
Simon Wells Chester le Street AC M45 43 33 455 252 
Ben Robinson Unattached M50 43 33 477 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 43 35 453 252 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M 43 37 463 253 
Michael Bowkley Accrington Road Runners M60 43 38 461 253 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F35 44 00 475 253 18 
Shelley Jamison Unattached F40 44 01 464 
Martin Lea Matlock Athletic Club M50 44 02 498 254 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M50 44 03 483 254 10 
Heidi Quigley Barnsley Athletic Club F35 44 04 468 254 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55 44 04 489 254 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F45 44 09 472 254 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F35 44 10 487 254 25 
David Spillett Unattached M40 44 10 491 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F45 44 13 481 254 25 
Hanif Khan Saltaire Striders M45 44 20 497 254 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60 44 22 480 254 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 44 23 478 254 
Kate Reilly Ripon Runners F35 44 25 490 254 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 44 27 479 255 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45 44 37 495 255 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 44 38 499 255 
Kirsty Naylor Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 44 48 486 255 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 44 48 488 255 25 
Hazel Hall York Triathlon Club  F40 44 52 485 256 
Nigel Taylor Unattached M45 44 53 508 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 44 56 496 256 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40 45 01 494 256 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F40 45 12 507 256 25 
Kevin Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 45 18 493 257 
Bev Benjamin Abbey Runners F50 45 26 502 257 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 45 28 501 257 14 
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC M40 45 30 503 257 22 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50 45 31 506 257 
Nicholas Summerton Selby Striders M35 45 31 519 257 
Paul Dowling Unattached M60 45 38 505 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40 45 50 526 258 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F45 45 56 512 258 10 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F 45 57 510 258 
Rebecca Maggs Nidd Valley Road Runners F 45 57 518 258 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F 45 57 533 258 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45 45 58 571 258 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 45 59 509 258 
Mark Sutherland Eccleshill Road Runners M50 46 01 574 258 
Scott Ellwood Crook and District Athletic Club M40 46 03 504 258 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 46 03 516 258 13 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 46 04 515 258 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 46 09 554 259 
Katie Abel Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 46 15 541 259 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 46 18 531 259 25 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 46 24 536 259 25 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M50 46 32 527 260 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 46 33 596 260 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 46 37 521 260 22 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M45 46 37 534 260 12 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45 46 42 529 260 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 46 46 552 260 
Andrew Crease York Acorn Running Club M40 46 48 572 260 
Nick Latham Elvet Striders M45 46 55 540 261 
T Ditta Saltaire Striders M40 47 03 537 261 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M55 47 03 547 261 12 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55 47 06 580 261 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50 47 15 546 261 
David Cathersides Police Athletic Club M45 47 17 556 261 
Dan Wyrill York Acorn Running Club M40 47 24 549 262 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 47 48 568 263 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 47 51 578 263 
Jackie Russell Unattached F45 47 53 583 
Graham Prince Unattached M45 47 54 560 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55 47 57 569 263 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 47 58 595 263 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45 48 01 576 263 18 
Kit Erlebach Durham City Harriers M45 48 03 581 263 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 48 09 565 264 
Serena Partridge Scarborough Athletic Club F40 48 10 589 264 
Dan Cartwright Unattached M50 48 16 591 
Carole Morris Accrington Road Runners F50 48 23 575 264 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 48 25 593 264 
David Browbank Elvet Striders M35 48 26 586 264 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60 48 41 592 265 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M 48 44 597 265 
Ryan Berrisford Unattached M 48 44 598 
Andrew Johnson Askern & District Running Club M35 48 58 599 266 
Matthew Clarkson Unattached M35 48 58 621 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 48 59 594 266 
Nsubisi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40 48 59 604 266 
Alison Eaves-Lai Valley Striders F35 49 01 613 266 
Simon Daniels Dartford Harriers M50 49 10 610 266 
Naomi Youel Unattached F45 49 25 602 
Claire Thornton Unattached F35 49 25 603 
Rachael Hall Unattached F 49 31 622 
Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders F35 49 35 628 267 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 49 37 629 267 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F40 49 46 631 267 
Sikander Khan Saltaire Striders M35 50 11 616 269 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45 50 28 649 269 17 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45 50 28 651 269 16 
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners F 50 31 640 269 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 50 34 630 269 
Sarah Marsden Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 50 47 638 270 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50 50 51 637 270 14 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F40 50 57 666 270 
Thomas Battrick Accrington Road Runners M60 51 00 635 271 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 51 04 657 271 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 51 05 646 271 14 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M55 51 08 643 271 17 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 51 18 658 271 
Steve Gaughan Unattached M45 51 22 690 
Marita Vaul-Grimwood Elvet Striders F45 51 23 674 271 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 51 23 676 271 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35 51 24 677 271 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 51 28 653 272 
Lewis Brooks Ripon Runners M 51 29 652 272 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 51 29 660 272 14 
Catherine Morland Knaresborough Striders F40 51 31 667 272 
Lewis Ryan Tadcaster Harriers M50 51 46 689 272 
Helen Brown Totley Athletic Club F45 51 49 662 272 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 51 54 668 273 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F 52 00 670 273 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45 52 04 681 273 
Terence Price Selby Striders M40 52 07 715 273 
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 52 18 696 274 
Julie Turner Wakefield Triathlon F45 52 18 711 274 
Nick Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M45 52 18 712 274 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 52 24 697 274 18 
Hanni Maeer Halifax Harriers F 52 30 678 274 
Andrew Hargreaves Crossgates Harriers M45 52 32 698 274 25 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45 52 35 679 274 25 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50 52 46 683 275 
Andrew Goldman Kirkstall Harriers M35 52 46 691 275 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65 52 47 684 275 
Juliette Pilgrim Pickering Running Club F 52 48 699 275 
Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC F50 52 49 700 275 25 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 52 56 713 275 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 52 57 719 275 25 
Sarah Beech Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 53 04 707 276 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 53 07 685 276 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M60 53 09 730 276 19 
Simon Graham Elvet Striders M35 53 12 718 276 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35 53 21 694 276 
Wendy Hey Saltaire Striders F45 53 29 702 277 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35 53 47 731 277 
Imran Khan Unattached M 53 47 758 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F50 53 52 735 277 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 53 57 705 278 10 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F65 53 58 710 278 
Clare Tempest Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 54 02 706 278 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 54 07 723 278 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 54 09 724 278 25 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M40 54 16 727 278 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F 54 16 763 278 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70 54 31 754 279 16 
Paul Blackett Blyth Running Club M45 54 33 728 279 
Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F 54 44 751 280 15 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F 54 44 760 280 
Vaughn Williams Elvet Striders M35 54 45 746 280 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M50 54 46 740 280 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 54 47 757 280 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 54 49 781 280 25 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45 55 01 743 280 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F 55 06 750 280 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35 55 12 742 281 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 55 20 749 281 10 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 55 21 769 281 10 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 55 38 765 282 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 55 41 795 282 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 55 46 800 282 
Arslaan Butt Morley Runners M 55 49 790 282 
Matthew Hargraves Crook and District Athletic Club M35 55 55 771 282 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40 55 55 788 282 
Simon Lacy Eccleshill Road Runners M45 55 59 773 283 
Jo Gibson Unattached F35 56 01 779 
Nicholas Child Kirkstall Harriers M45 56 02 782 283 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55 56 03 789 283 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 56 03 805 283 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 56 03 811 283 
Joanne Love Marsh House Harriers F 56 08 783 283 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55 56 08 786 283 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F 56 16 794 283 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 56 17 806 283 25 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 56 20 809 283 
Sarah Short Marsh House Harriers F35 56 22 791 284 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55 56 27 796 284 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 56 36 814 284 
Amy Freer Knavesmire Harriers F 56 37 801 284 
Ian Spencer Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M55 56 41 833 284 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club F 56 42 793 284 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55 56 45 836 285 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M40 56 49 861 285 
Nigel Pearson Fitmums & Friends M45 56 51 831 285 
Umar Khan Eccleshill Road Runners M 56 58 864 285 
Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners F45 57 03 834 285 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55 57 07 804 285 
Sohail Miarn Bradford Airedale M45 57 07 810 285 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35 57 08 827 285 25 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 57 17 843 286 
Ryan Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 57 20 872 286 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35 57 24 819 286 
Stephanie Barlow Elvet Striders F45 57 26 812 286 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40 57 26 851 286 
Jamie Baldasera Darlington Harriers M 57 28 859 286 
Graham Pollard Wakefield Triathlon M40 57 30 865 286 
John Moore Unattached M45 57 32 849 
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners F35 57 35 860 287 14 
Paul Sayers Morley Runners M45 57 36 835 287 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 57 38 841 287 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 57 46 846 287 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 57 49 845 287 
Stephen Lumsdon Elvet Striders M45 57 52 878 287 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60 57 52 879 287 20 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F 57 56 874 287 
Hannah Long Crossgates Harriers F 57 59 826 288 
Hannah Rayner Skipton Athletic Club F 57 59 867 288 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40 58 03 830 288 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 58 09 884 288 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 58 10 875 288 22 
Nicky McGroarty Unattached F45 58 11 863 
Chris Wallbridge Totley Athletic Club M65 58 16 889 288 
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers F45 58 19 853 288 25 
Stefanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F40 58 21 832 288 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45 58 22 858 288 25 
Alan Walker Evenwood Road Runners M35 58 26 839 289 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55 58 27 888 289 25 
Mark Wison Dewsbury Road Runners M45 58 28 873 289 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F 58 33 906 289 18 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35 58 40 854 289 
Richard Kennedy Brighouse Bumble Bees M55 58 40 870 
Emma Buckley Chapel Allerton Runners F45 58 47 886 289 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45 58 50 881 290 25 
Kevin Atkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 59 04 892 290 
Alistair Watson Methley Striders M35 59 14 897 291 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40 59 18 912 291 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 59 19 907 291 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65 59 24 899 291 13 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 59 24 935 291 25 
Deborah Moore Saltaire Striders F40 59 37 903 291 
Joanne Vessey Beverley Athletic Club F 59 39 919 292 
Alison Cockerill Fitmums & Friends F35 59 39 927 292 
Kate Loomes York Triathlon Club  F 59 41 905 292 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F40 59 46 887 292 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 59 46 915 292 
Gabriel Uttley Knavesmire Harriers M60 59 50 941 292 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M 00 03 957 293 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 00 04 933 293 19 
Sally Dack Marsh House Harriers F50 00 19 924 293 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 00 25 928 293 
Emma Armstrong Derwentside AC F40 00 34 934 294 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F55 00 53 942 295 11 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 00 56 961 295 
Fiona Rowling Unattached F55 00 58 953 
Jennifer Hardy Darlington Harriers F35 01 07 948 295 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 01 11 956 295 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35 01 15 952 295 
Jill Rudkin Elvet Striders F40 01 15 966 295 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 20 971 296 
Sarah Sherratt Saltaire Striders F35 01 23 960 296 19 
Mary Place Denby Dale Travellers F40 01 38 965 296 
Jenny Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F40 01 41 967 297 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45 01 44 978 297 
Martin Sharp Unattached M45 01 49 963 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 01 56 975 297 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50 01 57 977 297 10 
Hannah Kittle Vegan Runners UK F 02 01 958 297 
Martin Whipp Ripon Runners M40 02 19 985 298 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 02 22 982 298 
Christian Jackson Crossgates Harriers M40 02 27 990 298 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M70 02 31 994 299 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F 02 33 981 299 
Claire Wilkie Derwentside AC F40 02 38 986 299 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 02 42 993 299 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M55 03 06 998 300 25 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F 03 10 1012 300 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F50 03 12 1008 300 22 
Jenna Nunns Harrogate Harriers F 03 14 991 300 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 03 15 987 300 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45 03 33 1017 301 
Nia Leask Rounday Runners F35 03 37 999 301 
Robert Heeley Hyde Village Striders M60 03 39 1025 301 
Zoe Pratt Rounday Runners F35 03 42 1001 301 
Sally Mendoza Unattached F 03 42 1016 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 03 50 1003 302 25 
Adam Corner Evenwood Road Runners M 04 22 1011 303 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 04 30 1014 303 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 04 31 1032 303 10 
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers F45 04 40 1047 304 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 04 41 1033 304 20 
Judith Kippax Valley Hill Runners F55 04 47 1043 304 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55 05 00 1018 305 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45 05 00 1048 305 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40 05 00 1052 305 
Dave Smith Darlington Harriers M 05 12 1035 305 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 05 28 1051 306 
Jacqueline Robinson Dewsbury Road Runners F35 05 29 1050 306 
Philip Walker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 05 29 1058 306 
Louise Cousins Steel City Striders F45 05 37 1053 306 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35 05 44 1071 306 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 05 45 1072 306 
Katherine Dean Huncote Harriers AC F40 05 46 1042 306 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 05 46 1070 306 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 05 48 1065 307 10 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 06 11 1055 308 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40 06 13 1087 308 25 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F55 06 39 1074 309 25 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35 06 42 1066 309 25 
Mark Fenton Fitmums & Friends M35 06 43 1081 309 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35 06 46 1077 309 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 06 46 1079 309 25 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 17 1088 310 
Mark Todman Elvet Striders M35 07 18 1106 310 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 07 20 1082 310 10 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45 07 24 1086 310 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35 07 26 1092 311 
Melanie Embleton Darlington Harriers F45 07 33 1110 311 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 07 38 1089 311 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F50 07 51 1099 312 25 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40 07 58 1119 312 
Lottie Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F 08 07 1116 312 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55 08 18 1094 313 
Mark Lillywhite Crossgates Harriers M45 08 24 1113 313 23 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35 08 28 1102 313 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 08 31 1123 313 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65 08 43 1112 314 17 
Mervyn Silva Saltaire Striders M60 08 46 1114 314 21 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 09 00 1124 314 
Nicola Whyte Durham City Harriers F35 09 08 1132 315 
Nicola Rees Ripon Runners F45 09 11 1121 315 
Sandy Bryan Ripon Runners F60 09 11 1122 315 
Neil Smith Craven Energy Tri M55 09 24 1117 315 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 09 30 1129 316 20 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40 09 37 1139 316 24 
Mark Head Harrogate Harriers M55 09 50 1146 316 
Sharon Robinson Ripon Runners F35 10 03 1131 317 
Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club F35 10 20 1144 318 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 10 43 1153 319 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 10 43 1154 319 
Darren Reeve Hornsea Harriers F55 10 46 1141 319 
Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers F55 10 46 1142 319 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40 11 01 1167 319 
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers F40 11 05 1169 319 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70 11 44 1156 321 
Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club M35 11 48 1152 321 
Matthew Kidd Unattached M35 11 51 1186 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 11 52 1165 321 13 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F55 11 54 1188 321 
Donnamarie Avery Tadcaster Harriers F45 11 57 1189 322 
Kathryn Plant Quakers Running Club F45 12 08 1175 322 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35 12 08 1200 322 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 12 12 1173 322 25 
Tammy Johnson Skipton Athletic Club F40 12 17 1184 322 25 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40 12 18 1190 322 17 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50 12 24 1194 323 12 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45 12 25 1197 323 10 
Carol Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F50 12 26 1192 323 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40 12 26 1198 323 25 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M50 12 26 1199 323 25 
Simon Rogers Hyde Park Harriers M55 12 27 1193 323 
Emily Beaumont Quakers Running Club F35 12 35 1179 323 
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners F45 12 42 1174 323 25 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 12 43 1181 323 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 12 45 1195 324 25 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 12 45 1196 324 
Paula Watson St Theresas F35 13 17 1212 325 25 
John Brettell North Shields Poly AC M60 13 19 1201 325 
Jenny White Airecentre Pacers F35 13 29 1203 325 
Rod Cooper Ripon Runners M55 13 38 1228 326 25 
Adam Broadbent Horsforth Fellandale M 13 40 1216 326 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45 14 02 1239 327 
Carolyn Davy Kippax Harriers F40 14 41 1246 328 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 14 45 1235 328 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F 14 46 1249 328 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 14 47 1237 328 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45 14 51 1255 329 25 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45 14 52 1256 329 25 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55 14 53 1257 329 25 
Samantha Wishart West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 14 59 1238 329 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 14 59 1247 329 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M 15 00 1259 329 11 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F 15 19 1248 330 
Angela Khan Crossgates Harriers F40 15 34 1266 330 25 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50 15 38 1236 331 
Justine Moralee Unattached F40 15 43 1260 
Peter Moralee Unattached M40 15 43 1261 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 15 48 1231 331 
Donna Milner Hyde Park Harriers F40 15 56 1269 331 
Angela May West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 16 14 1263 332 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45 16 17 1277 332 14 
Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers F45 16 19 1272 332 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F 16 38 1265 333 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40 16 38 1281 333 
Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers F50 17 08 1276 334 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 17 09 1258 334 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F50 17 10 1278 334 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45 17 25 1268 335 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 17 30 1280 335 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55 17 43 1292 336 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55 17 43 1293 336 
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners F50 18 19 1282 337 21 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55 18 25 1285 337 
Daniel Eagles Crossgates Harriers M35 18 26 1309 337 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50 18 39 1311 338 25 
Monique Tee Chapel Allerton Runners F 18 49 1283 338 
Christine Badland Unattached F45 19 05 1286 
Kerri Muldowney Unattached F40 19 20 1310 
Samantha Miles Ripon Runners F45 19 34 1306 340 
Peter Wood Queensbury Running Club M50 19 36 1317 340 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45 20 10 1304 342 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 20 21 1322 342 
Jodie Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35 20 24 1328 342 25 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65 20 35 1326 343 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 21 01 1336 344 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50 21 16 1337 344 
John Willis Selby Striders M 21 16 1343 344 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M65 21 21 1331 344 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 21 55 1344 346 
Leah Harriott Ripon Runners F50 22 09 1335 346 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 22 12 1330 347 
Emma Doherty St Theresas F40 23 12 1353 349 
Neil Bsc St Theresas M40 23 28 1351 350 
Anne Jones Unattached F35 23 55 1358 
Julie Ruby Pontefract Athletics Club F40 24 35 1363 352 
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club F40 25 01 1370 353 
Sarah Thompson Derwentside AC F40 25 03 1359 353 
Anne Lewis Rounday Runners F70 25 05 1369 354 11 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 25 12 1367 354 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35 25 42 1378 355 
Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers F45 25 53 1379 356 
Louise Rhodes Evenwood Road Runners F40 26 00 1365 356 
Jeanette Gratton Marsh House Harriers F60 26 03 1371 356 
Amy Amy Dewsbury Road Runners F 26 15 1376 356 
Sarah Foster Unattached F40 27 04 1387 
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 27 06 1384 358 
Karen Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 27 06 1389 358 
Jane Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers F50 27 45 1399 360 14 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 28 12 1393 361 25 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 28 13 1394 361 25 
Ann Jeffery North East Vets F50 28 37 1402 362 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 28 57 1396 363 
Mary Mary Rounday Runners F35 29 15 1412 364 
Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers F40 29 16 1403 364 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 29 27 1410 364 
Patricia Jones-Davies Harrogate Harriers F45 29 30 1411 364 
Katie Corner Evenwood Road Runners F 30 03 1408 366 
Kris Kerry St Theresas M35 30 08 1415 366 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 30 38 1418 367 
Linda Cadman Ripon Runners F65 30 42 1416 367 25 
Wendy Green Ripon Runners F45 31 06 1419 368 
Deborah Bateman Unattached F55 31 18 1423 
Lisa Alderson Quakers Running Club F40 31 18 1429 369 
Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 31 35 1427 369 
Louise Appleton Ripon Runners F 33 17 1436 374 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45 33 19 1438 374 
Karen Lennox Ripon Runners F45 33 20 1437 374 
Mary MacIvor Darlington Harriers F40 33 29 1446 374 
Julie Swinbank Elvet Striders F35 33 49 1441 375 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 33 53 1445 375 
Sharon Elliott Queensbury Running Club F40 33 57 1449 375 
David Elliott Queensbury Running Club M50 33 57 1450 375 
Kirsty Russell Queensbury Running Club F45 34 16 1451 376 
Clare Ripley Airecentre Pacers F40 34 40 1453 377 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 34 51 1443 377 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 35 34 1456 379 
Teresa Butler St Theresas F40 35 38 1461 379 
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas F40 35 38 1462 379 17 
Jim Morrell Evenwood Road Runners M65 36 21 1465 381 
Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 36 45 1464 382 22 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 36 57 1466 382 
Rachael Howden Hyde Park Harriers F35 37 02 1460 383 
Marie Chamberlain Evenwood Road Runners F 37 56 1471 385 
Eve Doe Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 37 57 1468 385 
Susan New Quakers Running Club F50 38 19 1475 386 
Nadine Horn Pontefract Athletics Club F40 38 35 1478 386 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F50 38 39 1473 387 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 38 40 1474 387 
Heather Mendoza Unattached F55 38 40 1479 
Jen Harrison Darlington Harriers F40 38 44 1480 387 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M40 39 33 1481 389 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 43 35 1493 399 
Karen Dove Quakers Running Club F40 44 10 1491 400 
Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club F50 44 11 1492 400 
Amanda Stone BRJ Huntingdon RRC F40 46 42 1498 406 
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners F55 46 45 1499 406 25 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10176&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019