View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2263719
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 8th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 35 1 of 223 174 16 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 23 3 of 223 190 10 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 27 4 of 223 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 05 5 of 223 197 
Katrina Ballantyne Unattached F  21 20 6 of 223 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 28 7 of 223 201 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  21 32 8 of 223 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 37 9 of 223 202 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 53 10 of 223 204 20 
John Milner Unattached M  21 58 11 of 223 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 00 12 of 223 
Luke Smith Unattached M  22 00 13 of 223 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 11 15 of 223 207 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 15 16 of 223 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 25 17 of 223 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 27 18 of 223 210 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 39 19 of 223 212 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  22 43 20 of 223 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 51 21 of 223 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 57 22 of 223 
Sean Oldroyd Unattached M50  23 03 23 of 223 
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  23 08 24 of 223 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 10 25 of 223 216 19 
James Hulbert Unattached M45  23 19 26 of 223 
Nick Pendleton Didsbury Runners M40  23 21 27 of 223 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 33 29 of 223 220 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  23 57 33 of 223 224 16 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  24 53 39 of 223 232 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  24 54 40 of 223 233 14 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 09 41 of 223 
Luke Parry Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 37 47 of 223 239 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 44 49 of 223 240 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F40  25 51 50 of 223 241 
Trevor Lester Farsley Flyers M40  26 00 51 of 223 243 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 45 53 of 223 250 
Laura Bunn Wakefield Triathlon F  27 05 58 of 223 253 
Charlotte Hinchliffe Wakefield Triathlon F  27 12 60 of 223 254 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  27 25 61 of 223 256 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  27 36 65 of 223 258 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  27 42 68 of 223 259 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  28 00 74 of 223 262 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  28 07 76 of 223 263 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  28 08 77 of 223 263 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  28 09 78 of 223 263 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  28 24 79 of 223 265 19 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 46 82 of 223 269 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 49 84 of 223 269 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 00 87 of 223 271 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  29 16 91 of 223 273 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 59 94 of 223 280 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  30 09 95 of 223 282 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  30 09 96 of 223 282 
Alexandra Leigh Morley Runners F  30 17 98 of 223 283 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  30 22 99 of 223 284 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  30 22 100 of 223 284 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  30 56 107 of 223 289 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  32 55 125 of 223 307 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  33 03 127 of 223 309 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  33 23 133 of 223 312 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  33 27 134 of 223 312 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  33 31 136 of 223 313 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 18 145 of 223 320 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  36 03 166 of 223 337 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  36 10 167 of 223 338 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F35  37 17 180 of 223 348 
Rachel Armstrong Bradford Airedale F50  40 06 190 of 223 375 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  40 18 191 of 223 376 
Kathy Towers Northowram Pumas F55  42 10 199 of 223 394 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  43 42 204 of 223 408 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  53 25 218 of 223 499 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  53 28 219 of 223 499 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  54 20 221 of 223 507 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  57 24 223 of 223 536 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10181&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020