View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900312
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 15th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 11 1 of 576 181 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  16 57 2 of 576 189 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 28 3 of 576 195 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 35 4 of 576 196 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 52 5 of 576 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 56 6 of 576 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 59 7 of 576 201 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  18 05 8 of 576 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 14 9 of 576 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 20 10 of 576 205 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 20 11 of 576 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 25 12 of 576 206 
Robin Frost Unattached M  18 59 13 of 576 
Christopher Smale Barlick Fell Runners M50  19 04 14 of 576 213 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 10 15 of 576 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 21 16 of 576 216 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 33 17 of 576 
Ruairidh Pattie Unattached M  19 38 18 of 576 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  19 40 19 of 576 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  19 41 20 of 576 220 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 42 21 of 576 220 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  19 52 22 of 576 222 
Mathew Sutcliffe Unattached M  19 54 23 of 576 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 56 24 of 576 223 
Thomas Morgan Unattached M  19 56 25 of 576 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  19 59 26 of 576 223 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  19 59 27 of 576 223 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 02 28 of 576 224 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  20 04 29 of 576 224 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 06 30 of 576 224 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 07 31 of 576 225 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 20 32 of 576 227 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 22 33 of 576 227 
Jonathan Horbury Acre Street Runners M45  20 27 35 of 576 228 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 31 38 of 576 229 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 33 39 of 576 229 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 35 41 of 576 230 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 36 42 of 576 
Jonathan Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  20 41 43 of 576 231 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 45 45 of 576 232 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 45 46 of 576 232 
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F55  20 51 49 of 576 233 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 52 50 of 576 233 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M50  20 54 51 of 576 233 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 00 52 of 576 234 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 03 53 of 576 235 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 05 55 of 576 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  21 08 56 of 576 236 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 15 57 of 576 237 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 15 58 of 576 237 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 23 60 of 576 239 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 25 61 of 576 239 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 26 62 of 576 239 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 28 63 of 576 240 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 29 66 of 576 240 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  21 32 69 of 576 240 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 48 74 of 576 243 
Naomi Shaw South West Road Runners F35  21 56 77 of 576 245 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 05 79 of 576 247 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  22 06 80 of 576 247 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 10 82 of 576 247 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 20 85 of 576 249 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 22 86 of 576 250 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  22 26 87 of 576 250 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  22 26 88 of 576 250 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 29 89 of 576 251 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 32 90 of 576 252 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 33 91 of 576 252 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 38 94 of 576 253 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  22 39 95 of 576 253 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 41 96 of 576 253 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 46 99 of 576 254 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  22 48 100 of 576 255 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 52 102 of 576 255 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  22 59 106 of 576 257 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M40  22 59 107 of 576 257 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 01 108 of 576 257 
Jack Shotton Unattached M  23 13 114 of 576 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 18 117 of 576 260 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 26 119 of 576 262 
John Hobson Market Drayton Running Club M55  23 36 121 of 576 263 
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers F  23 39 122 of 576 264 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  23 52 127 of 576 266 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  23 58 128 of 576 268 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 01 129 of 576 268 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 10 132 of 576 270 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 27 136 of 576 273 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 30 137 of 576 274 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 40 142 of 576 275 
Conor James Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  25 00 148 of 576 279 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  25 05 155 of 576 280 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F35  25 11 158 of 576 281 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  25 27 170 of 576 284 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 27 171 of 576 284 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 29 172 of 576 285 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 30 173 of 576 285 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 32 175 of 576 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 38 180 of 576 286 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  25 38 181 of 576 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 43 186 of 576 287 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 45 188 of 576 288 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  25 46 189 of 576 288 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 47 191 of 576 288 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  25 54 197 of 576 289 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  25 55 198 of 576 289 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 57 204 of 576 290 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  25 57 205 of 576 290 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  26 01 207 of 576 290 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 02 208 of 576 291 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 05 209 of 576 291 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 13 211 of 576 293 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 14 212 of 576 293 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 15 213 of 576 293 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 35 219 of 576 297 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  26 37 221 of 576 297 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  26 41 224 of 576 298 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 43 225 of 576 298 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 01 236 of 576 302 12 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  27 04 237 of 576 302 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 09 240 of 576 303 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 19 248 of 576 305 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 22 250 of 576 306 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 28 254 of 576 307 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  27 29 256 of 576 307 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 44 262 of 576 310 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 56 270 of 576 312 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  28 07 273 of 576 314 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 08 274 of 576 314 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 09 277 of 576 314 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 12 281 of 576 315 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 23 291 of 576 317 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 24 292 of 576 317 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 29 296 of 576 318 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 35 302 of 576 319 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  28 48 305 of 576 322 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  28 51 309 of 576 322 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 53 312 of 576 322 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 07 317 of 576 325 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 09 318 of 576 325 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  29 20 326 of 576 328 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  29 44 340 of 576 332 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  30 20 355 of 576 339 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 25 359 of 576 340 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  30 41 375 of 576 343 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  30 42 376 of 576 343 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 08 386 of 576 348 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  31 09 387 of 576 348 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 10 388 of 576 348 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  31 12 390 of 576 348 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  31 30 397 of 576 352 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  31 32 398 of 576 352 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 47 402 of 576 355 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  31 49 404 of 576 355 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  31 50 405 of 576 355 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  31 59 408 of 576 357 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 00 409 of 576 357 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  32 05 416 of 576 358 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 24 427 of 576 362 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  32 30 428 of 576 363 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 33 429 of 576 363 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  32 34 430 of 576 364 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 36 431 of 576 364 
Manghanita Kempadoo Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F65  32 40 434 of 576 365 
Paul Senior Stadium Runners M45  32 52 440 of 576 367 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  33 18 449 of 576 372 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 01 468 of 576 380 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  34 45 479 of 576 388 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  34 47 481 of 576 388 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 48 482 of 576 389 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  34 52 484 of 576 389 
Tracy Nuttall Redway Runners F50  34 53 485 of 576 389 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  35 03 488 of 576 391 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  35 29 493 of 576 396 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  35 44 499 of 576 399 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 09 506 of 576 404 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  36 16 507 of 576 405 
Freya Morill Vegan Runners UK F  36 41 517 of 576 410 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 43 526 of 576 421 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  37 52 527 of 576 423 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  38 58 530 of 576 435 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  40 39 537 of 576 454 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  40 42 538 of 576 454 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  41 42 548 of 576 466 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  43 50 554 of 576 489 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  45 42 559 of 576 510 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  46 27 560 of 576 519 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  48 38 563 of 576 543 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  57 15 568 of 576 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  58 31 574 of 576 653 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10232&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019