View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702012
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 15th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 36 1 of 271 183 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 08 2 of 271 189 
James Farley Unattached M  18 09 3 of 271 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 15 4 of 271 201 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  18 54 5 of 271 208 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 01 6 of 271 210 
Andrew Richards Unattached M50  19 14 7 of 271 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 20 8 of 271 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  19 26 9 of 271 214 
Matthew Day Unattached M35  19 31 10 of 271 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 48 11 of 271 218 
Mark Hewitt The Stragglers M35  20 01 12 of 271 
Anatolijus Jadovas Brighouse Bumble Bees M  20 10 13 of 271 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  20 13 14 of 271 223 
John Doherty Unattached M40  20 20 15 of 271 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  20 33 16 of 271 226 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M50  20 40 18 of 271 228 
Ben Hallifax Halifax Harriers M45  21 28 22 of 271 237 
Fred Carver Halifax Harriers M  21 43 24 of 271 239 
Mark Dickinson Northowram Pumas M40  21 53 26 of 271 241 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 55 27 of 271 242 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M50  22 07 30 of 271 244 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M40  22 11 31 of 271 244 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M55  22 13 32 of 271 245 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  22 15 33 of 271 245 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  22 31 38 of 271 248 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  22 32 39 of 271 248 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  22 33 41 of 271 248 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  22 50 45 of 271 252 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45  23 04 47 of 271 254 
Ian Giles Halifax Harriers M35  23 16 51 of 271 256 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  23 26 52 of 271 258 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  23 30 54 of 271 259 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 33 55 of 271 260 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 40 56 of 271 261 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  23 41 57 of 271 261 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  23 55 59 of 271 264 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  24 04 60 of 271 265 
Cathie Raw Northowram Pumas F45  24 07 61 of 271 266 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  24 10 62 of 271 266 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  24 11 63 of 271 266 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  24 21 65 of 271 268 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  24 43 71 of 271 272 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M55  24 44 72 of 271 273 
Kate Fox Brighouse Bumble Bees F  24 51 75 of 271 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 53 77 of 271 274 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  24 54 78 of 271 274 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  25 16 83 of 271 278 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  25 37 91 of 271 282 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  25 47 94 of 271 284 
Ally Canning Unattached F  26 08 100 of 271 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  26 09 101 of 271 288 
Kevin House Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  26 23 103 of 271 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  26 29 104 of 271 292 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  27 26 113 of 271 302 
Alice Horsey Northowram Pumas F  27 52 119 of 271 307 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 12 126 of 271 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  28 26 131 of 271 313 
Emma Swinhoe Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  28 30 134 of 271 
Jill McCarthy Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 54 138 of 271 318 
Laura Wilson Brighouse Bumble Bees F  29 20 146 of 271 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  29 28 147 of 271 325 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M70  30 09 156 of 271 332 
Rian Gulijk-Boon Acre Street Runners F45  30 12 159 of 271 333 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  30 14 161 of 271 333 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  30 14 162 of 271 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  30 15 163 of 271 333 
Martine Hartley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  30 16 165 of 271 334 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  30 20 166 of 271 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  30 27 168 of 271 336 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  30 27 169 of 271 336 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  30 31 170 of 271 336 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  30 37 173 of 271 337 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  30 42 174 of 271 338 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  31 02 178 of 271 
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  31 10 179 of 271 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  31 41 184 of 271 
Nicki Hartley Northowram Pumas F45  32 06 187 of 271 354 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  32 44 195 of 271 361 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  32 53 199 of 271 
Laura Burchill Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  33 11 201 of 271 
Jean Robinson Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  33 34 203 of 271 
Emma Ajmal Unattached F35  33 40 207 of 271 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  34 43 216 of 271 383 
Liam March Northowram Pumas M  34 49 218 of 271 384 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  34 50 219 of 271 384 
Angela Monaghan Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  35 38 226 of 271 
Victoria Cuthell Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  38 10 236 of 271 
Caroline Whelan Queensbury Running Club F40  39 26 243 of 271 435 
Lauren Walker Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  40 01 247 of 271 
Martin Martin Stainland Lions M55  40 11 250 of 271 443 
Jane Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  43 50 259 of 271 
Michael Oates Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  44 55 262 of 271 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  56 58 271 of 271 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10254&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020