View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2570762
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 51 1 of 531 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 06 2 of 531 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 25 4 of 531 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 30 5 of 531 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  17 48 6 of 531 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 52 7 of 531 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 16 8 of 531 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 20 9 of 531 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 46 10 of 531 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 52 11 of 531 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  18 54 12 of 531 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 02 13 of 531 
Carl Cross Unattached M35  19 08 14 of 531 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M45  19 12 15 of 531 
Ruairidh Pattie Unattached M  19 33 16 of 531 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 35 17 of 531 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  19 40 18 of 531 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 45 19 of 531 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  19 51 20 of 531 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 55 21 of 531 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 57 22 of 531 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 58 23 of 531 
Jonathan Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  20 00 25 of 531 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 01 26 of 531 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  20 02 27 of 531 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 05 28 of 531 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 06 29 of 531 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 15 30 of 531 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 16 31 of 531 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 26 32 of 531 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 26 33 of 531 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  20 49 39 of 531 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 00 42 of 531 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 01 43 of 531 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 04 44 of 531 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 20 50 of 531 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 27 51 of 531 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 33 54 of 531 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  21 45 57 of 531 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 50 59 of 531 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  21 51 60 of 531 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  21 57 61 of 531 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45  21 58 62 of 531 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 07 64 of 531 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 11 66 of 531 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 20 73 of 531 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 21 74 of 531 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 25 76 of 531 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 33 78 of 531 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  22 42 83 of 531 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 49 86 of 531 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  22 51 87 of 531 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 54 90 of 531 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 15 96 of 531 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 18 97 of 531 
Terry Crowther Chorlton Runners M40  23 26 100 of 531 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 29 101 of 531 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 29 102 of 531 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  23 34 105 of 531 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 38 107 of 531 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 39 108 of 531 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 41 109 of 531 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 44 112 of 531 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 49 117 of 531 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 54 123 of 531 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 04 124 of 531 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 07 125 of 531 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 08 126 of 531 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 11 129 of 531 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 22 136 of 531 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 23 137 of 531 
Hannah Crowther Chorlton Runners F35  24 23 138 of 531 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 24 139 of 531 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  24 28 141 of 531 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M60  24 39 146 of 531 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 46 149 of 531 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  25 01 158 of 531 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 10 162 of 531 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 10 163 of 531 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  25 11 165 of 531 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  25 12 166 of 531 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 14 168 of 531 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 32 176 of 531 
Lee Sobo-Allan Holmfirth Harriers M45  25 39 179 of 531 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 40 180 of 531 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 42 182 of 531 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  25 47 185 of 531 
Emma Wink Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 52 186 of 531 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  26 02 192 of 531 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 14 199 of 531 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 20 203 of 531 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  26 21 204 of 531 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 23 205 of 531 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 24 206 of 531 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 29 209 of 531 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 33 212 of 531 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  27 02 219 of 531 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  27 05 220 of 531 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 06 221 of 531 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 09 223 of 531 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 19 227 of 531 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 19 228 of 531 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M60  27 42 239 of 531 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 49 244 of 531 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 04 252 of 531 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 04 253 of 531 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 05 254 of 531 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 13 260 of 531 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  28 17 263 of 531 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 18 265 of 531 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 25 270 of 531 
Bob Cloughton Norwich Road Runners M65  28 29 271 of 531 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  28 42 281 of 531 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  28 43 282 of 531 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  28 45 283 of 531 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 49 287 of 531 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  28 52 290 of 531 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 01 296 of 531 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 07 299 of 531 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  29 21 305 of 531 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  29 22 306 of 531 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  29 23 307 of 531 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  29 24 308 of 531 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M55  29 49 324 of 531 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  30 00 329 of 531 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  30 49 352 of 531 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  30 54 356 of 531 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 04 362 of 531 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  31 21 370 of 531 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  31 30 375 of 531 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 33 377 of 531 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  31 44 379 of 531 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 53 382 of 531 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  31 55 383 of 531 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  32 06 390 of 531 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 08 393 of 531 
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  32 23 397 of 531 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 25 398 of 531 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  32 27 399 of 531 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 30 401 of 531 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  33 00 409 of 531 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 01 410 of 531 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  33 07 411 of 531 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  33 16 412 of 531 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  33 25 417 of 531 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  34 10 427 of 531 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  35 22 439 of 531 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  35 28 444 of 531 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  36 01 452 of 531 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  36 03 453 of 531 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  36 04 454 of 531 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 05 455 of 531 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  37 15 461 of 531 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  37 24 464 of 531 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 34 468 of 531 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  38 15 473 of 531 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  39 24 483 of 531 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  39 37 485 of 531 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  40 51 491 of 531 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  41 21 493 of 531 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  41 22 495 of 531 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F35  41 23 497 of 531 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  43 37 509 of 531 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  44 37 514 of 531 
Helen Stott Lonely Goat RC  F50  47 22 521 of 531 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M45  48 01 523 of 531 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  52 28 526 of 531 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10326&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020