View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882653
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 51 1 of 531 184 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 06 2 of 531 187 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 25 4 of 531 191 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 30 5 of 531 192 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  17 48 6 of 531 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 52 7 of 531 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 16 8 of 531 200 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 20 9 of 531 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 46 10 of 531 205 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 52 11 of 531 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  18 54 12 of 531 207 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 02 13 of 531 
Carl Cross Unattached M35  19 08 14 of 531 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M45  19 12 15 of 531 210 
Ruairidh Pattie Unattached M  19 33 16 of 531 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 35 17 of 531 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  19 40 18 of 531 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 45 19 of 531 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  19 51 20 of 531 217 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 55 21 of 531 218 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 57 22 of 531 218 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 58 23 of 531 219 
Jonathan Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  20 00 25 of 531 219 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 01 26 of 531 219 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  20 02 27 of 531 219 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 05 28 of 531 220 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 06 29 of 531 220 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 15 30 of 531 222 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 16 31 of 531 222 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 26 32 of 531 224 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 26 33 of 531 224 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  20 49 39 of 531 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 00 42 of 531 230 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 01 43 of 531 230 10 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 04 44 of 531 231 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 20 50 of 531 233 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 27 51 of 531 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 33 54 of 531 236 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  21 45 57 of 531 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 50 59 of 531 239 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  21 51 60 of 531 239 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  21 57 61 of 531 240 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45  21 58 62 of 531 240 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 07 64 of 531 242 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 11 66 of 531 243 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 20 73 of 531 244 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 21 74 of 531 245 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 25 76 of 531 245 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 33 78 of 531 247 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  22 42 83 of 531 248 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 49 86 of 531 250 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  22 51 87 of 531 250 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 54 90 of 531 251 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 15 96 of 531 254 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 18 97 of 531 255 
Terry Crowther Chorlton Runners M40  23 26 100 of 531 256 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 29 101 of 531 257 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 29 102 of 531 257 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  23 34 105 of 531 258 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 38 107 of 531 259 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 39 108 of 531 259 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 41 109 of 531 259 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 44 112 of 531 260 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 49 117 of 531 261 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 54 123 of 531 262 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 04 124 of 531 263 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 07 125 of 531 264 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 08 126 of 531 264 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 11 129 of 531 265 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 22 136 of 531 267 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 23 137 of 531 267 
Hannah Crowther Chorlton Runners F35  24 23 138 of 531 267 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 24 139 of 531 267 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  24 28 141 of 531 268 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M60  24 39 146 of 531 270 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 46 149 of 531 271 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  25 01 158 of 531 274 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 10 162 of 531 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 10 163 of 531 275 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  25 11 165 of 531 276 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  25 12 166 of 531 276 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 14 168 of 531 276 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 32 176 of 531 279 
Lee Sobo-Allan Holmfirth Harriers M45  25 39 179 of 531 281 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 40 180 of 531 281 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 42 182 of 531 281 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  25 47 185 of 531 282 
Emma Wink Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 52 186 of 531 283 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  26 02 192 of 531 285 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 14 199 of 531 287 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 20 203 of 531 288 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  26 21 204 of 531 288 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 23 205 of 531 289 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 24 206 of 531 289 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 29 209 of 531 290 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 33 212 of 531 291 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  27 02 219 of 531 296 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  27 05 220 of 531 296 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 06 221 of 531 297 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 09 223 of 531 297 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 19 227 of 531 299 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 19 228 of 531 299 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M60  27 42 239 of 531 303 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 49 244 of 531 304 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 04 252 of 531 307 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 04 253 of 531 307 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 05 254 of 531 307 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 13 260 of 531 309 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  28 17 263 of 531 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 18 265 of 531 310 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 25 270 of 531 311 
Bob Cloughton Norwich Road Runners M65  28 29 271 of 531 312 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  28 42 281 of 531 314 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  28 43 282 of 531 314 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  28 45 283 of 531 315 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 49 287 of 531 315 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  28 52 290 of 531 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 01 296 of 531 318 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 07 299 of 531 319 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  29 21 305 of 531 321 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  29 22 306 of 531 321 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  29 23 307 of 531 322 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  29 24 308 of 531 322 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M55  29 49 324 of 531 326 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  30 00 329 of 531 328 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  30 49 352 of 531 337 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  30 54 356 of 531 338 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 04 362 of 531 340 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  31 21 370 of 531 343 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  31 30 375 of 531 345 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 33 377 of 531 345 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  31 44 379 of 531 347 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 53 382 of 531 349 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  31 55 383 of 531 349 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  32 06 390 of 531 351 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 08 393 of 531 352 
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  32 23 397 of 531 354 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 25 398 of 531 355 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  32 27 399 of 531 355 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 30 401 of 531 356 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  33 00 409 of 531 361 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 01 410 of 531 361 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  33 07 411 of 531 362 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  33 16 412 of 531 364 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  33 25 417 of 531 366 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  34 10 427 of 531 374 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  35 22 439 of 531 387 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  35 28 444 of 531 388 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  36 01 452 of 531 394 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  36 03 453 of 531 395 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  36 04 454 of 531 395 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 05 455 of 531 395 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  37 15 461 of 531 408 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  37 24 464 of 531 409 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 34 468 of 531 411 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  38 15 473 of 531 419 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  39 24 483 of 531 431 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  39 37 485 of 531 434 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  40 51 491 of 531 447 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  41 21 493 of 531 453 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  41 22 495 of 531 453 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F35  41 23 497 of 531 453 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  43 37 509 of 531 477 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  44 37 514 of 531 488 
Helen Stott Lonely Goat RC  F50  47 22 521 of 531 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M45  48 01 523 of 531 525 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  52 28 526 of 531 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10326&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019