View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2147187
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 22nd Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  18 07 1 of 141 196 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 32 2 of 141 201 
Ben Hall Unattached M  18 33 3 of 141 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M  20 25 4 of 141 221 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  20 27 5 of 141 221 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 08 7 of 141 229 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  21 27 8 of 141 232 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  21 30 9 of 141 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  22 00 10 of 141 238 
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M35  22 11 11 of 141 240 
Edward East Baildon Runners M35  22 19 12 of 141 241 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  22 21 13 of 141 242 
Robert Groves Unattached M  22 26 14 of 141 
William Steele Unattached M  22 29 15 of 141 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 32 16 of 141 244 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 34 17 of 141 244 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  22 45 19 of 141 246 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 52 20 of 141 247 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  23 07 21 of 141 
Charlie McNicol Horsforth Harriers F35  23 27 22 of 141 254 10 
Molly Savill University of Manchester F  23 42 24 of 141 256 
Chris Smith Pudsey Pacers M55  23 45 26 of 141 257 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 51 27 of 141 258 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 52 28 of 141 258 
Laura Phillips Elvet Striders F  24 27 33 of 141 265 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  24 38 36 of 141 
Toby Meekings Pudsey Pacers M45  24 47 39 of 141 268 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  24 50 41 of 141 269 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  24 54 42 of 141 269 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 58 47 of 141 281 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 03 48 of 141 282 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 59 54 of 141 292 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 13 56 of 141 294 
Victoria Hough Bramley Breezers F  27 45 60 of 141 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55  27 53 62 of 141 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M50  28 19 64 of 141 
Julie Dean Farsley Flyers F60  29 18 74 of 141 317 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 19 75 of 141 317 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50  29 43 79 of 141 322 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  30 01 81 of 141 325 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F45  30 08 82 of 141 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  30 23 84 of 141 329 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  31 00 87 of 141 335 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  31 22 89 of 141 339 
Samantha Evans Bramley Breezers F35  31 58 92 of 141 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  32 11 95 of 141 348 
Ginny Dutton Horsforth Harriers F60  35 12 111 of 141 381 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  35 32 115 of 141 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  36 42 117 of 141 397 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  41 56 124 of 141 
Robin McDermott Bramley Breezers M70  43 54 128 of 141 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  43 59 130 of 141 476 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  44 35 132 of 141 482 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45 01 14 139 of 141 663 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10338&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020