View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700776
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Charlie McIntosh Pudsey & Bramley M50  19 00 1 of 225 196 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  19 04 2 of 225 197 
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  19 16 3 of 225 199 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 54 5 of 225 205 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 08 6 of 225 
Keiran Leeder Unattached M40  21 02 7 of 225 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 05 8 of 225 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  21 07 9 of 225 218 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  21 14 10 of 225 219 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 14 11 of 225 
Jan Bentley Unattached M40  21 16 12 of 225 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 16 13 of 225 219 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M55  21 22 14 of 225 220 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  21 24 15 of 225 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 26 16 of 225 221 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 27 17 of 225 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 28 18 of 225 221 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  21 45 19 of 225 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 48 20 of 225 225 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  21 56 21 of 225 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 56 22 of 225 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 10 23 of 225 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  22 12 24 of 225 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  22 14 25 of 225 229 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M40  22 26 26 of 225 231 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 46 28 of 225 235 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  22 48 29 of 225 235 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 58 31 of 225 237 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  23 47 36 of 225 245 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  23 55 37 of 225 247 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  24 34 42 of 225 253 
Peter Lee City of Hull AC M50  24 43 45 of 225 255 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 44 46 of 225 255 
Karen Green City of Hull AC F50  25 13 49 of 225 260 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 23 52 of 225 262 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  25 30 55 of 225 263 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 39 56 of 225 264 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  26 02 61 of 225 268 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  26 12 62 of 225 270 
Joshua Norman East Hull Harriers M  26 21 65 of 225 272 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  26 25 67 of 225 272 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 30 69 of 225 273 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 32 71 of 225 274 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  26 43 73 of 225 275 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  26 51 75 of 225 277 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 57 79 of 225 278 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 58 80 of 225 278 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 59 81 of 225 278 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  27 01 83 of 225 279 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  27 25 90 of 225 283 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 30 92 of 225 284 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  27 31 93 of 225 284 16 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  27 32 94 of 225 284 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 02 96 of 225 289 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 12 99 of 225 291 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  28 16 100 of 225 291 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 23 102 of 225 293 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  29 26 113 of 225 303 
Colin West Unattached M55  30 39 126 of 225 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  30 56 130 of 225 319 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  31 16 134 of 225 322 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 25 137 of 225 324 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  32 28 149 of 225 335 
Joanne Austin Pudsey Pacers F45  32 45 151 of 225 338 
Cheryl Morrod Fitmums & Friends F55  32 47 152 of 225 338 
Emma Ajmal Unattached F35  33 36 158 of 225 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40  33 53 160 of 225 349 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  34 35 167 of 225 357 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  35 07 171 of 225 362 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F45  35 45 176 of 225 369 
Paula Scott Pudsey Runners F50  36 48 180 of 225 
Linda Crook Unattached F50  38 03 185 of 225 
Melissa Briggs Unattached F  39 33 194 of 225 
Mandy Gisbourne Oakwell Running Bears F55  40 22 199 of 225 416 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  41 53 202 of 225 432 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  42 08 205 of 225 434 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  45 45 217 of 225 472 
Ruth Dacre Pudsey Runners F45  45 54 219 of 225 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10385&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020