View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902161
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 26 1 of 642 181 
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 33 2 of 642 182 
Ian Carruthers Unattached M35  16 54 3 of 642 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 14 4 of 642 189 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 56 5 of 642 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  17 59 6 of 642 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 02 7 of 642 198 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 04 8 of 642 198 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 10 10 of 642 200 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 11 11 of 642 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  18 13 12 of 642 200 
Damo McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 36 13 of 642 204 
Robin Frost Unattached M  18 56 15 of 642 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  18 58 16 of 642 
Ruairidh Pattie Unattached M  19 01 17 of 642 
Tim Abel Unattached M  19 02 18 of 642 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 03 19 of 642 209 
Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners M  19 06 20 of 642 210 
Dom Morley Tynedale Harriers M  19 08 21 of 642 210 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 19 22 of 642 212 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 27 23 of 642 214 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  19 29 24 of 642 214 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 31 25 of 642 
Tim Knowles Chorlton Runners M50  19 32 26 of 642 215 
Adam Fox Unattached M35  19 37 27 of 642 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 40 28 of 642 216 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  19 41 29 of 642 216 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 43 30 of 642 217 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  19 44 31 of 642 217 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 50 33 of 642 218 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  19 54 34 of 642 219 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M45  19 57 35 of 642 219 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 02 37 of 642 
Jason Broadley Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 04 38 of 642 220 
Holly Brewster Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 07 39 of 642 221 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F35  20 15 41 of 642 222 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 33 46 of 642 226 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 36 47 of 642 226 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 37 49 of 642 227 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M45  20 48 51 of 642 229 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 52 53 of 642 229 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  20 56 55 of 642 230 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 58 57 of 642 230 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M60  21 02 58 of 642 231 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 10 60 of 642 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45  21 30 66 of 642 236 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 32 67 of 642 237 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 35 68 of 642 237 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  21 55 74 of 642 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 15 77 of 642 244 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  22 16 78 of 642 245 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  22 19 79 of 642 245 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 21 82 of 642 246 
Jonathan Horbury Acre Street Runners M45  22 22 83 of 642 246 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  22 22 84 of 642 246 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  22 26 87 of 642 246 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 28 88 of 642 247 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  22 30 90 of 642 247 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  22 31 91 of 642 247 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 32 93 of 642 248 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 32 94 of 642 248 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 35 96 of 642 248 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F55  22 36 97 of 642 248 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  22 37 98 of 642 248 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 38 99 of 642 249 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 41 102 of 642 249 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 43 103 of 642 250 
Sarah Hunter Stadium Runners F35  22 46 106 of 642 250 
Jeremy Burkinshaw West Yorkshire Police AC M45  22 52 107 of 642 251 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 13 114 of 642 255 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 15 115 of 642 255 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 15 116 of 642 255 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 22 117 of 642 257 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 28 120 of 642 258 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 34 122 of 642 259 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 37 125 of 642 259 
Philip Kelly Steel City Striders M45  23 40 127 of 642 260 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 42 130 of 642 260 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 46 132 of 642 261 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 53 134 of 642 262 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  24 04 139 of 642 264 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 21 150 of 642 268 13 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 21 151 of 642 268 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 32 158 of 642 270 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 36 161 of 642 270 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 38 162 of 642 271 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 45 166 of 642 272 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 01 172 of 642 275 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  25 03 174 of 642 275 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  25 13 183 of 642 277 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  25 14 184 of 642 277 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 15 186 of 642 277 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 15 187 of 642 277 
Heather Moffat Stainland Lions F45  25 17 191 of 642 278 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  25 22 192 of 642 279 
Catherine Catherine Stainland Lions F40  25 24 193 of 642 279 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 25 194 of 642 279 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 37 196 of 642 281 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 41 203 of 642 282 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  25 44 207 of 642 283 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 54 209 of 642 285 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 58 213 of 642 285 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  26 00 214 of 642 286 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 04 218 of 642 286 
Andrew Derych Unattached M  26 10 223 of 642 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 14 224 of 642 288 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  26 17 226 of 642 289 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 17 227 of 642 289 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 25 233 of 642 290 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 25 234 of 642 290 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  26 26 235 of 642 290 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 32 238 of 642 292 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 34 239 of 642 292 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  26 35 241 of 642 292 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 39 244 of 642 293 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  26 39 245 of 642 293 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 45 248 of 642 294 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  26 54 250 of 642 296 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  27 06 257 of 642 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  27 12 263 of 642 299 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  27 21 270 of 642 300 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  27 39 281 of 642 304 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 47 287 of 642 305 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 48 288 of 642 305 
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners F45  27 50 289 of 642 306 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 55 291 of 642 307 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 56 292 of 642 307 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  28 01 295 of 642 308 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  28 11 300 of 642 310 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F60  28 12 301 of 642 310 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 16 303 of 642 311 
William Hamilton Holmfirth Harriers M  28 21 310 of 642 311 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 32 321 of 642 313 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 34 323 of 642 314 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 36 324 of 642 314 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 40 329 of 642 315 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  28 42 330 of 642 315 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 42 331 of 642 315 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 47 334 of 642 316 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 01 343 of 642 319 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 07 345 of 642 320 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  29 12 349 of 642 321 
John Gribben Unattached M70  29 27 360 of 642 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  29 35 366 of 642 325 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 37 369 of 642 325 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  29 41 371 of 642 326 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 50 381 of 642 328 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 51 382 of 642 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  30 03 388 of 642 330 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 17 395 of 642 333 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  30 23 398 of 642 334 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  30 31 403 of 642 335 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  30 41 412 of 642 337 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  30 42 413 of 642 337 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  30 42 414 of 642 337 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 58 416 of 642 340 
Sue Fidler Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 09 419 of 642 342 
Donna Nettleton Stainland Lions F45  31 10 420 of 642 342 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  31 14 423 of 642 343 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 16 426 of 642 344 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  31 17 427 of 642 344 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  31 29 433 of 642 346 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70  31 31 434 of 642 346 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  31 38 436 of 642 348 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 38 437 of 642 348 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  31 39 438 of 642 348 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  31 46 444 of 642 349 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 58 450 of 642 351 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  32 06 452 of 642 353 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  32 12 453 of 642 354 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 16 455 of 642 355 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  32 19 457 of 642 355 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  32 30 463 of 642 357 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  32 55 473 of 642 362 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  32 58 474 of 642 362 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  33 16 482 of 642 365 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 21 485 of 642 366 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  33 23 486 of 642 367 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  33 34 491 of 642 369 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 43 495 of 642 370 
Mark Brocklehurst Arena 80 AC M45  33 43 496 of 642 370 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  33 46 500 of 642 371 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  33 48 503 of 642 371 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  33 49 504 of 642 372 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  33 53 505 of 642 372 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 59 507 of 642 373 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  34 00 508 of 642 374 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  34 03 509 of 642 374 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  34 19 515 of 642 377 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  34 35 526 of 642 380 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  34 57 531 of 642 384 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 05 535 of 642 385 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  35 11 536 of 642 387 
Jill Jill Dewsbury Road Runners F55  35 56 548 of 642 395 
Freya Morill Vegan Runners UK F  36 03 551 of 642 396 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  36 05 553 of 642 396 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 13 556 of 642 398 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 30 560 of 642 401 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  36 47 567 of 642 404 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  36 49 568 of 642 404 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  38 10 585 of 642 419 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  38 56 592 of 642 428 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  39 22 595 of 642 433 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  39 22 596 of 642 433 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  39 37 599 of 642 435 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  39 41 601 of 642 436 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  39 58 605 of 642 439 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  40 03 606 of 642 440 
Rebecca Bowler Acre Street Runners F35  40 18 607 of 642 443 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  40 19 608 of 642 443 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  41 12 613 of 642 453 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  41 26 616 of 642 455 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  41 41 618 of 642 458 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  42 24 621 of 642 466 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  43 28 625 of 642 478 
Rebecca Fox Unattached F  44 24 627 of 642 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  46 23 629 of 642 510 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 08 631 of 642 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  48 20 633 of 642 531 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  55 42 639 of 642 612 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10386&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019