View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3034201
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 11 1 of 319 181 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 46 2 of 319 188 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  18 02 3 of 319 202 
James Farley Unattached M  18 21 4 of 319 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M50  18 24 5 of 319 206 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 05 6 of 319 
James Teagle Unattached M35  19 16 7 of 319 
Tom Robertshaw Unattached M  19 24 8 of 319 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 39 9 of 319 220 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  19 41 10 of 319 220 12 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 06 11 of 319 225 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F45  20 17 12 of 319 227 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  20 19 13 of 319 227 
Nicholas Bruce Unattached M  20 33 14 of 319 
Ryan Mewis Unattached M35  20 34 15 of 319 
Richard Thomas Unattached M  20 37 16 of 319 
Lauren Marsden Swinton Running Club F45  20 43 17 of 319 232 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  20 56 18 of 319 234 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  21 06 23 of 319 236 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 11 25 of 319 237 
Patrick Marsden Salford Harriers M  21 22 28 of 319 239 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M50  21 36 30 of 319 242 
Alan Peacock Unattached M55  21 43 32 of 319 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  21 55 35 of 319 245 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 56 36 of 319 245 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M40  22 05 38 of 319 247 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M55  22 08 40 of 319 248 
Nicki Sullivan Swinton Running Club F40  22 40 48 of 319 253 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  22 49 50 of 319 255 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  23 04 52 of 319 258 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  23 23 54 of 319 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 30 55 of 319 263 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 47 57 of 319 266 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 13 63 of 319 271 
Richard Kennedy Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  24 18 65 of 319 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  24 28 68 of 319 274 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  24 36 69 of 319 275 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 41 71 of 319 276 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  24 45 73 of 319 277 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  24 58 77 of 319 279 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  25 08 79 of 319 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 43 87 of 319 288 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  25 53 95 of 319 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  25 55 97 of 319 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  26 18 103 of 319 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  26 22 105 of 319 295 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  26 33 110 of 319 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  26 43 112 of 319 299 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  27 00 116 of 319 302 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  27 15 120 of 319 305 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 25 124 of 319 307 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  27 26 125 of 319 307 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 08 138 of 319 315 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  28 15 140 of 319 316 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 19 143 of 319 317 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  28 22 144 of 319 317 
Kathryn Boyle Brighouse Bumble Bees F  28 39 148 of 319 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  28 45 152 of 319 322 
Laura Wilson Brighouse Bumble Bees F  28 49 155 of 319 
Sally Gooseman Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  29 26 161 of 319 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M65  29 30 162 of 319 330 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 20 176 of 319 339 
Martine Hartley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  30 46 181 of 319 344 
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  30 50 182 of 319 
Louise Foxall Queensbury Running Club F35  30 52 184 of 319 345 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  31 09 187 of 319 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  31 13 189 of 319 349 
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  31 16 190 of 319 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  31 19 191 of 319 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  31 21 192 of 319 
Paul Bennett Stainland Lions M  31 29 195 of 319 352 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  31 43 198 of 319 355 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  31 43 199 of 319 355 
Alison Sutcliffe Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  31 46 203 of 319 
David Holder Brighouse Bumble Bees M40  31 49 207 of 319 
Freya Woodward Brighouse Bumble Bees F  32 08 212 of 319 
Chloe Dufton Brighouse Bumble Bees F  32 33 217 of 319 
Mary Murray Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  32 33 218 of 319 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  32 41 219 of 319 366 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  33 28 228 of 319 374 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  33 31 229 of 319 375 
Elizabeth Thompson Queensbury Running Club F50  33 50 235 of 319 378 
Terry Beirne Brighouse Bumble Bees M70  35 01 242 of 319 
Angela Monaghan Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  35 08 245 of 319 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  35 50 249 of 319 401 
Jacob Stevens Bradford Airedale M  36 33 255 of 319 409 
Bill Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  36 36 257 of 319 
Elaine Shields Unattached F40  37 13 268 of 319 
Paul Waterhouse Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  37 49 274 of 319 
Helen Keeley Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  38 08 277 of 319 
Caroline Whelan Queensbury Running Club F40  38 38 280 of 319 432 
Julie Woodward Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  39 34 285 of 319 
Kay Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  39 51 290 of 319 
Angela Holgate Wakefield Triathlon F50  39 53 291 of 319 446 
Kat Manuel Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  40 04 293 of 319 
Lauren Walker Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  40 16 295 of 319 
Sandra Haley Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  40 38 300 of 319 
Michael Oates Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  42 22 307 of 319 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10405&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020