View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1892747
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 6th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 09 1 of 100 191 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 19 2 of 100 204 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  19 28 3 of 100 205 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 41 4 of 100 207 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 01 5 of 100 211 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  20 02 6 of 100 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  20 34 7 of 100 
Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M35  21 07 8 of 100 223 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 31 9 of 100 227 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  22 00 10 of 100 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  22 03 11 of 100 232 
Darren Frain Unattached M45  22 18 12 of 100 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 21 13 of 100 236 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 34 14 of 100 238 
Jamie Anjos Unattached M  22 56 15 of 100 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 57 16 of 100 242 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  23 01 17 of 100 
James Kemp Marple Runners M50  23 08 18 of 100 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 19 19 of 100 246 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  23 28 20 of 100 247 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 59 21 of 100 253 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  24 09 22 of 100 254 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 10 23 of 100 255 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 17 24 of 100 
James Roberts Unattached M  24 18 25 of 100 
Alastair Leitch Unattached M45  24 20 26 of 100 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 23 27 of 100 257 
Emily Tattersfield Unattached F  24 24 28 of 100 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 36 29 of 100 259 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  24 38 30 of 100 260 
Chris Ellis Unattached M40  24 41 31 of 100 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 00 35 of 100 263 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 10 36 of 100 265 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 22 38 of 100 267 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  25 29 40 of 100 269 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  25 47 42 of 100 272 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 54 43 of 100 273 
Catherine Tombs Marple Runners F45  26 04 44 of 100 
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 13 45 of 100 276 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 28 46 of 100 279 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  27 13 57 of 100 287 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 45 61 of 100 292 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 29 62 of 100 300 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 40 63 of 100 302 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 01 64 of 100 306 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  30 00 73 of 100 316 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  30 16 75 of 100 319 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F65  31 00 79 of 100 327 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  31 31 82 of 100 332 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 30 86 of 100 342 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  33 22 88 of 100 352 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  33 43 89 of 100 355 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  33 55 90 of 100 357 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F  44 08 97 of 100 465 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10417&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019