View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732648
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 6th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 11 1 of 231 173 
David Barnett Unattached M45  19 41 2 of 231 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 35 3 of 231 208 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M  20 41 4 of 231 
David Caddick Unattached M50  20 55 5 of 231 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 08 6 of 231 213 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 24 7 of 231 216 
Andrew Bean Unattached M40  21 26 8 of 231 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 32 9 of 231 217 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 35 10 of 231 218 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 39 11 of 231 218 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 39 12 of 231 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 50 13 of 231 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 55 14 of 231 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 57 15 of 231 222 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 02 16 of 231 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 06 17 of 231 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  22 12 18 of 231 224 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 26 19 of 231 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  22 30 20 of 231 227 
Benjamin Pickles Unattached M  22 31 21 of 231 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 35 22 of 231 228 
Neil Richards Unattached M40  22 46 23 of 231 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M40  22 50 24 of 231 230 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 56 25 of 231 231 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 59 26 of 231 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 24 27 of 231 236 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 42 32 of 231 239 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  24 37 35 of 231 248 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  24 41 37 of 231 249 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  24 50 39 of 231 251 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  25 12 44 of 231 254 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  25 15 45 of 231 255 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 29 49 of 231 257 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 33 50 of 231 258 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  25 45 52 of 231 260 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 02 56 of 231 263 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  26 16 59 of 231 265 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  26 19 60 of 231 266 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 31 64 of 231 268 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 43 65 of 231 270 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  27 01 69 of 231 273 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  27 07 71 of 231 274 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 32 75 of 231 278 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  27 43 77 of 231 280 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  27 59 80 of 231 282 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  28 00 81 of 231 283 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  28 00 82 of 231 283 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  28 01 83 of 231 283 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  28 07 84 of 231 284 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 24 87 of 231 287 
Paula Watson St Theresas F35  28 50 91 of 231 291 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  29 30 98 of 231 298 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 32 100 of 231 298 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 38 103 of 231 299 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  29 53 106 of 231 302 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  30 02 108 of 231 303 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 14 114 of 231 305 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  32 46 140 of 231 331 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  33 35 152 of 231 339 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  33 44 158 of 231 340 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 45 159 of 231 341 
Matthew Bevan Almost Athletes M45  33 46 160 of 231 341 
Jean Jean Oakwell Running Bears F  33 52 164 of 231 342 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  34 47 170 of 231 351 
Nicki Bennett Unattached F40  35 10 175 of 231 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  35 27 179 of 231 358 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  35 44 180 of 231 361 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  37 24 189 of 231 377 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  37 24 190 of 231 377 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 24 191 of 231 377 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  39 34 198 of 231 399 
Olivia Hawley Bridgend Athletics Club F  40 06 200 of 231 405 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  40 15 202 of 231 406 
Claire Senior Oakwell Running Bears F40  41 25 206 of 231 418 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 10 217 of 231 426 
Caroline Marsh Unattached F50  42 57 219 of 231 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  56 51 229 of 231 574 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  56 52 230 of 231 574 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  57 26 231 of 231 580 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10418&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020