View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4127364
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 3rd May 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Breaks Stainland Lions M 07 55 1 of 327 258  
Andy Brown Bingley Harriers M 09 37 2 of 327 264  
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M 11 10 3 of 327 270  
Andy Thorpe Halifax Harriers M 11 22 4 of 327 271  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 12 30 5 of 327 275  
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M55 13 03 6 of 327 277  
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 13 29 7 of 327 279  
Stephen Robinson Meltham Athletic Club M 13 31 8 of 327 279  
Stephen Morran Horwich Harriers M50 13 44 9 of 327 280  
Paul Targett Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 14 18 10 of 327 282  
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M 14 41 11 of 327 284  
Dale Phelan Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 15 23 12 of 327 286  
Sylvain Husson Stainland Lions M 16 16 13 of 327 290  
Amir Khan Unattached M 16 28 14 of 327 290  
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F35 16 36 15 of 327 291  
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M 17 13 16 of 327 293  
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M 18 01 17 of 327 296  
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M45 18 20 18 of 327 298  
Andrew Moore Dark Peak M45 18 30 19 of 327 298  
Russell Peel Unattached M 18 38 20 of 327 299  
Shaun Jackson Altrincham Athletic Club M 18 39 21 of 327 299  
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 19 12 22 of 327 301  
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M55 19 26 23 of 327 302  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 19 32 24 of 327 302  
Sue Pennington Unattached F 19 35 25 of 327 302  
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M50 19 57 26 of 327 304  
Neil Horner Unattached M 19 58 27 of 327 304  
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M45 20 03 28 of 327 305 
Melanie Woodhouse Dewsbury Road Runners F35 20 16 29 of 327 305 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40 20 17 30 of 327 305  
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 20 53 31 of 327 307  
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M50 21 04 32 of 327 308  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55 21 21 33 of 327 309  
Adrian Brown Unattached M 21 22 34 of 327 309  
Andrew Coates Swinton Running Club M40 21 23 35 of 327 309  
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M55 21 30 36 of 327 310  
Mark Jones Stainland Lions M 21 31 37 of 327 310  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45 21 31 38 of 327 310  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M40 21 44 39 of 327 310  
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M 21 48 40 of 327 311  
Nick Burchnall London Frontrunners M45 21 57 41 of 327 311  
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M55 21 58 42 of 327 311  
Darren Sugden Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 22 02 43 of 327 312  
James Penson Stainland Lions M 22 05 44 of 327 312  
Barry Greaves Royton Road Runners M50 22 12 45 of 327 312  
Colin Milner Unattached M55 22 17 46 of 327 313  
Jeffrey Pickup Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 22 19 47 of 327 313  
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F 22 28 48 of 327 313  
Adrian Shaw Stainland Lions M45 22 32 49 of 327 313  
Gary Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 22 54 50 of 327 315  
Sean Casey Pudsey Pacers M40 22 59 51 of 327 315  
David Whittam Royton Road Runners M45 22 59 52 of 327 315  
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M 23 00 53 of 327 315  
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M 23 22 54 of 327 317  
Martin Bates Wesham Road Runners M50 23 26 55 of 327 317  
Steve Broadfoot Northern Vets M45 23 47 56 of 327 318  
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M50 23 48 57 of 327 318  
Johathan Kershaw Stainland Lions M40 23 49 58 of 327 318  
Philip Brown Unattached M40 23 53 59 of 327 319  
Stephen White Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 24 03 60 of 327 319  
Danny Seal Unattached M 24 11 61 of 327 320  
Keith Hutcheon Stainland Lions M 24 24 62 of 327 321  
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 24 29 63 of 327 321  
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F35 24 37 64 of 327 321  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M55 24 53 65 of 327 322  
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F35 25 01 66 of 327 323  
Gareth Patchett Spenborough & District AC M45 25 05 67 of 327 323  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M45 25 12 68 of 327 324  
Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners M60 25 20 69 of 327 324  
Simon Stead Unattached M40 25 33 70 of 327 325  
Michael Edge Wesham Road Runners M45 25 50 71 of 327 326  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M50 25 51 72 of 327 326  
Richard Healy Altrincham Athletic Club M 26 00 73 of 327 327  
Michael Lancaster Stainland Lions M 26 08 74 of 327 327  
Kelsham Hanna Mynydd Du Mountain Runners M40 26 11 75 of 327 327  
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F50 26 15 76 of 327 328  
Gary Phillips Pudsey Pacers M50 26 18 77 of 327 328  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40 26 42 78 of 327 329  
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M 26 57 79 of 327 330  
Gary Howarth Unattached M 27 14 80 of 327 331  
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 27 25 81 of 327 332  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 27 33 82 of 327 333  
Carmel Sullivan Wesham Road Runners F40 27 46 83 of 327 333  
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M50 27 52 84 of 327 334  
Emma Hinkles Baildon Runners F 27 53 85 of 327 334  
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45 28 09 86 of 327 335  
Mark Pressley Unattached M 28 36 87 of 327 337  
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 28 49 88 of 327 337  
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45 28 59 89 of 327 338  
Rik Robinson Calder Valley Fell Runners M 29 08 90 of 327 339  
Steven Cox Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 13 91 of 327 339 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M45 29 54 92 of 327 342  
George Bardell Unattached M 30 09 93 of 327 342  
Morven Wallace Bolton Harriers M 30 09 94 of 327 342  
Stephen Young Preston Harriers M 30 13 95 of 327 343  
Wayne Sables Unattached M40 30 17 96 of 327 343  
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 30 28 97 of 327 344  
Anthony Dickens Unattached M45 30 35 98 of 327 344  
Adam Baird Unattached M 30 35 99 of 327 344  
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M55 30 39 100 of 327 344  
James Holdaway Royton Road Runners M 30 48 101 of 327 345  
Simon Grant Unattached M50 30 49 102 of 327 345  
Tonia Richardson Totley Athletic Club F45 30 56 103 of 327 345  
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40 31 02 104 of 327 346  
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M45 31 14 105 of 327 347  
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M55 31 30 106 of 327 348 
Jeff Anderson Stainland Lions M45 31 32 107 of 327 348  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45 31 34 108 of 327 348  
Andrew Gaukroger Stainland Lions M40 31 35 109 of 327 348  
Richard Lockwood Unattached M40 31 36 110 of 327 348  
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55 32 04 111 of 327 350  
Darren Jukes Baildon Runners M 32 43 112 of 327 352  
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M45 32 55 113 of 327 353  
Craig Partridge Altrincham Athletic Club M40 32 58 114 of 327 353  
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F45 33 17 115 of 327 354  
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M 33 21 116 of 327 355  
Adrian Clark Unattached M40 33 26 117 of 327 355  
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M55 33 32 118 of 327 355  
Danny Hilton Unattached M40 33 34 119 of 327 355  
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M45 33 37 120 of 327 356  
Dave Armstrong Saltaire Striders M60 34 02 121 of 327 357  
Steve O'Brien Unattached M 34 14 122 of 327 358  
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F50 34 21 123 of 327 358  
Paul Cruthers Unattached M45 34 25 124 of 327 359  
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M60 34 35 125 of 327 359  
Michaela Dempsey Wesham Road Runners F40 34 55 126 of 327 361  
John Brierley Unattached M 35 08 127 of 327 361  
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F 35 30 128 of 327 363  
Charlie Boyce Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 35 32 129 of 327 363  
Carol Butterworth-Cowell Unattached F40 35 43 130 of 327 364  
Bill Allsop Buxton Athletic Club M65 35 45 131 of 327 364  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 36 06 132 of 327 365  
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M40 36 25 133 of 327 366  
Marisol Vivar Bingley Harriers F35 36 32 134 of 327 367  
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F40 36 41 135 of 327 367  
Thomas Russell Boalloy Running Club M40 36 51 136 of 327 368  
John Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M50 36 52 137 of 327 368  
Gez Hodgson Stainland Lions M50 37 01 138 of 327 369  
Andy Brown Unattached M 37 11 139 of 327 369  
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50 37 12 140 of 327 369  
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 37 14 141 of 327 369  
Jeremy Halstead Unattached M55 37 17 142 of 327 370  
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 37 22 143 of 327 370  
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F45 37 24 144 of 327 370  
David Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M 37 42 145 of 327 371  
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 37 43 146 of 327 371  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 37 45 147 of 327 371  
James Riley Stadium Runners M 37 45 148 of 327 371  
Paul Waddle Unattached M 37 46 149 of 327 371  
Mick Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M40 37 49 150 of 327 372  
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F35 38 00 151 of 327 372  
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M 38 00 152 of 327 372  
Steve Jones Queensbury Running Club M55 38 10 153 of 327 373  
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M40 38 18 154 of 327 373  
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45 38 25 155 of 327 374  
Richard Thompson Airecentre Pacers M55 38 51 156 of 327 376  
Lorna Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35 38 54 157 of 327 376  
Malcolm Macdonald Unattached M45 38 55 158 of 327 376  
Andrew Roberts Unattached M45 39 05 159 of 327 376  
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners M50 39 08 160 of 327 377  
Anna Gaches Wakefield Harriers F 39 22 161 of 327 378  
Carl Barker Unattached M 39 23 162 of 327 378  
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F40 39 34 163 of 327 378  
Andy Peak Unattached M40 39 40 164 of 327 379  
Gary Clay Stainland Lions M50 39 50 165 of 327 379  
Stephanie Rathbone Meltham Athletic Club F40 39 54 166 of 327 380  
David Crawford Unattached M40 40 08 167 of 327 380  
Mark Greenhalgh Unattached M 40 30 168 of 327 382  
Phil Morris Bolton Harriers M45 40 44 169 of 327 383  
Jane Linden Unattached F 40 47 170 of 327 383  
John Campbell Unattached M55 41 05 171 of 327 384  
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40 41 10 172 of 327 384  
Rachel Freeman Bingley Harriers F 41 14 173 of 327 385  
Carol Morrison Easingwold Running Club F45 41 20 174 of 327 385  
Ellie May Stainland Lions F 41 21 175 of 327 385  
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F45 41 27 176 of 327 385  
Sarah Warner Unattached F35 41 31 177 of 327 386  
James Clark Unattached M 41 39 178 of 327 386  
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M45 41 49 179 of 327 387  
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 41 55 180 of 327 387  
Tony Bradley Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 42 06 181 of 327 388  
Lynne Davies Stainland Lions F45 42 24 182 of 327 389  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45 42 45 183 of 327 390  
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 43 11 184 of 327 392  
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 43 22 185 of 327 393  
Andy Dobney Unattached M50 43 41 186 of 327 394  
Thomas Pellett Stainland Lions M 43 55 187 of 327 395  
Ian Gascoigne Unattached M50 43 56 188 of 327 395  
Martin Sturay Meltham Athletic Club M50 44 08 189 of 327 396  
Samantha Crowe Wakefield Harriers F 44 17 190 of 327 396  
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 44 34 191 of 327 397  
Steve Hart Swinton Running Club M50 44 42 192 of 327 398  
Keith Richardson Unattached M55 44 59 193 of 327 399  
Julie Cruse Wesham Road Runners F45 45 03 194 of 327 399  
Alan Swift Unattached M40 45 07 195 of 327 399  
Rachael Bradley Unattached F 45 08 196 of 327 399  
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M50 45 14 197 of 327 400  
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35 45 17 198 of 327 400  
Chris Adams Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 45 18 199 of 327 400  
Jackie Franks Unattached F40 45 25 200 of 327 401  
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M55 45 32 201 of 327 401  
Sharon Carter Stainland Lions F40 45 32 202 of 327 401  
Maja Dodd Unattached F 46 07 203 of 327 403  
Marcus Nash Unattached M40 46 10 204 of 327 403  
Tracy Nash Unattached F35 46 14 205 of 327 404  
Peter Cooke Wesham Road Runners M50 46 16 206 of 327 404  
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50 46 17 207 of 327 404  
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60 46 17 208 of 327 404  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55 46 34 209 of 327 405  
John Goddard Unattached M55 46 39 210 of 327 405  
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M45 46 52 211 of 327 406  
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 46 58 212 of 327 406  
Alun Davies Unattached M45 47 13 213 of 327 407  
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F45 47 25 214 of 327 408  
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40 47 36 215 of 327 409  
Ian Thomas Swinton Running Club M55 47 42 216 of 327 409  
Peter Hamlett Northern Vets M40 47 48 217 of 327 410  
Chris Sharp Unattached M 47 51 218 of 327 410  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 47 56 219 of 327 410  
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 47 59 220 of 327 410  
Katie Oscroft Unattached F45 48 03 221 of 327 411  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 48 31 222 of 327 412  
Sarah Smith Unattached F35 48 32 223 of 327 412  
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50 48 32 224 of 327 412  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 48 56 225 of 327 414  
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M65 48 58 226 of 327 414  
Mandy Moore Totley Athletic Club F45 49 00 227 of 327 414  
Mark Painter Unattached M 49 02 228 of 327 414  
Alan Dickenson Queensbury Running Club M60 49 07 229 of 327 415  
Sharon Postlethwaite Unattached F35 49 18 230 of 327 415  
Robin Crewes Unattached M 49 36 231 of 327 416  
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45 49 38 232 of 327 417  
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40 49 42 233 of 327 417  
Julie Savage Unattached F50 49 50 234 of 327 417  
Sally Robinson Bingley Harriers F40 50 01 235 of 327 418  
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F45 50 07 236 of 327 418  
Gill Logan Stadium Runners F40 50 08 237 of 327 418  
Jean Dolan Altrincham Athletic Club F60 50 10 238 of 327 419  
Chris Watson Unattached M45 50 22 239 of 327 419  
Hilary Andrews Unattached F45 50 36 240 of 327 420  
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50 50 36 241 of 327 420  
Joseph Furmedge Northern Vets M55 51 05 242 of 327 422  
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F 51 30 243 of 327 424  
Donna Siberrt Unattached F 51 31 244 of 327 424  
Robert Cummings Unattached M45 51 40 245 of 327 424  
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M45 51 42 246 of 327 424  
Keith Graham Unattached F 51 44 247 of 327 425  
Gillian Fletcher Bingley Harriers F45 51 52 248 of 327 425  
Deborah Feather Stadium Runners F45 51 52 249 of 327 425  
Michael Dove Unattached M45 52 02 250 of 327 426  
Mark Wilkinson Unattached M45 52 06 251 of 327 426  
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F50 52 15 252 of 327 427  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40 52 20 253 of 327 427  
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F35 52 46 254 of 327 428  
Alison Long Unattached F45 53 16 255 of 327 430  
Graham Halstead Stainland Lions M45 53 42 256 of 327 432  
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45 53 59 257 of 327 433  
Gabby Taylor-Hefti Unattached F40 54 12 258 of 327 434  
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 54 25 259 of 327 435  
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 54 30 260 of 327 435  
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M55 54 30 261 of 327 435  
Paul McDonnell Horsforth Harriers M 54 37 262 of 327 436  
Kathryn Smith Unattached F55 54 54 263 of 327 437  
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F40 55 02 264 of 327 437  
Richard Edwards Unattached M50 55 07 265 of 327 437  
Louise Turner Unattached F40 55 34 266 of 327 439  
Anne Tinsdeall Meltham Athletic Club F40 55 39 267 of 327 439  
James Davey Stainland Lions M65 55 52 268 of 327 440  
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M45 55 59 269 of 327 441  
Amanda Caldwell Unattached F35 56 08 270 of 327 441  
Andrew Morrison Unattached M40 56 47 271 of 327 444  
Jill Roper Unattached F 57 24 272 of 327 446  
Nicola Dawson Stadium Runners F 57 52 273 of 327 448  
Roger Nicholls Easingwold Running Club M65 59 19 274 of 327 453  
Catherine Arnold Unattached F 59 45 275 of 327 455  
Clare Wilkinson Unattached F 59 47 276 of 327 455  
Rachelle Friell Stadium Runners F40 59 52 277 of 327 456  
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F45 00 09 278 of 327 457  
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55 00 12 279 of 327 457  
Bridget Richardson Queensbury Running Club F45 00 21 281 of 327 457  
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55 00 57 282 of 327 460  
Jim Andrews Unattached M40 01 11 283 of 327 461  
Alison Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club F45 01 14 284 of 327 461  
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45 02 04 285 of 327 464  
Lynnette Horne Stadium Runners F45 02 08 286 of 327 464  
Jason Pownall Unattached M 02 12 287 of 327 464  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M70 02 16 280 of 327 465  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 02 30 288 of 327 466  
Neil Shotter Kirkstall Harriers M50 02 30 289 of 327 466  
Nik Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 02 58 290 of 327 467  
Les Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 02 58 291 of 327 467  
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55 03 15 292 of 327 468  
Louise Sutcliffe Stainland Lions F35 03 18 293 of 327 469  
Jackie Ford Unattached F45 03 19 294 of 327 469  
Susan Hinde Saddleworth Runners F45 03 21 295 of 327 469  
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35 03 29 296 of 327 469  
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Pacers M50 03 29 297 of 327 469  
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 04 15 298 of 327 472  
Caroline Allison Unattached F45 04 19 299 of 327 472  
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F40 05 50 300 of 327 478  
Stephen Shaw Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 05 56 301 of 327 479  
Gina Bailey Easingwold Running Club F35 08 07 302 of 327 487  
Beverley Hall Unattached F45 09 24 303 of 327 492  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40 09 58 304 of 327 494  
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 10 22 305 of 327 495  
Zoe Tebbutt Pudsey Pacers F40 11 28 306 of 327 500  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 11 45 307 of 327 501  
Ian Shaw-Peters Stainland Lions M40 13 41 308 of 327 508  
Graham Lumb Stainland Lions M50 14 18 309 of 327 510  
Janet Batty Unattached F 14 26 310 of 327 511  
Jennie Firth Unattached F40 14 29 311 of 327 511  
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F45 14 48 312 of 327 512  
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50 15 36 313 of 327 515  
Trevor Savage Unattached M50 17 22 314 of 327 522  
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F40 17 33 315 of 327 523  
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40 17 33 316 of 327 523  
Suzan Roper Unattached F40 18 07 317 of 327 525  
Kat Munn Horsforth Harriers F 20 02 318 of 327 532  
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F50 20 40 319 of 327 535  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 22 40 320 of 327 542  
Christine Duffy Stainland Lions F50 22 41 321 of 327 542  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F50 24 32 322 of 327 549  
Sonia Watson Unattached F40 25 55 323 of 327 555  
Richard Scott Unattached M 26 07 324 of 327 555  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 32 48 325 of 327 581  
Diane Rafferty Stainland Lions F50 34 30 326 of 327 587  
Heidi Stevens Stainland Lions F35 34 30 327 of 327 587  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1047&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020