View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717152
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 6th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  18 36 1 of 162 203 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 42 2 of 162 204 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 16 3 of 162 210 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  19 36 4 of 162 214 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 38 5 of 162 214 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  19 55 6 of 162 218 
David Bowman Unattached M45  20 01 7 of 162 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  20 18 8 of 162 222 
Adam Emery Unattached M  20 21 9 of 162 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45  20 39 10 of 162 226 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 47 11 of 162 
Richard Varley Unattached M  20 58 12 of 162 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 15 13 of 162 232 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  21 40 14 of 162 237 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 48 15 of 162 238 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  22 01 16 of 162 241 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 06 17 of 162 241 
Sarah Lofthouse Dewsbury Road Runners F35  22 07 18 of 162 242 
Noel Carr Unattached M50  22 10 19 of 162 
Michael David Unattached M55  22 15 20 of 162 
Mark McLaughlan Unattached M35  22 28 21 of 162 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  22 48 22 of 162 249 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  22 51 23 of 162 250 
Andy S Unattached M45  22 58 24 of 162 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 00 25 of 162 251 
Craig Barker Unattached M  23 01 26 of 162 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60  23 01 27 of 162 251 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 18 34 of 162 255 
Steve Pickering Pudsey Runners M45  23 24 35 of 162 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 50 36 of 162 260 
Sarah Markless Hyde Park Harriers F  23 52 37 of 162 261 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 56 38 of 162 261 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  23 59 39 of 162 262 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 02 40 of 162 263 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 11 43 of 162 264 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  24 12 44 of 162 264 
Rachel Smith Farsley Flyers F  24 18 45 of 162 265 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  24 31 49 of 162 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50  24 32 50 of 162 268 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  24 38 52 of 162 269 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  24 45 54 of 162 270 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M70  24 45 55 of 162 270 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 51 56 of 162 271 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 53 57 of 162 272 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 57 58 of 162 273 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  25 06 62 of 162 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  25 09 64 of 162 275 
Rebecca Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 12 65 of 162 275 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  25 19 66 of 162 277 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  25 40 69 of 162 280 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 54 72 of 162 283 
Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers M50  25 55 73 of 162 283 
Mark Callan Unattached M55  25 58 74 of 162 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 18 77 of 162 287 
Nick Porthouse Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 49 79 of 162 293 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  26 56 82 of 162 294 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 59 83 of 162 295 
Jamie Griffin Unattached M  27 02 85 of 162 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  27 08 86 of 162 296 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 10 87 of 162 297 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  27 11 88 of 162 297 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 14 89 of 162 298 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  27 18 90 of 162 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  27 31 91 of 162 301 13 
Christine Callan Unattached F55  27 47 93 of 162 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  28 09 94 of 162 
Samantha Dawes Farsley Flyers F40  28 36 98 of 162 312 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 54 100 of 162 316 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  28 55 101 of 162 
Laura Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  28 57 102 of 162 316 
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers M45  29 09 104 of 162 318 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  29 20 106 of 162 320 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  29 29 108 of 162 322 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  29 37 110 of 162 324 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  30 21 118 of 162 332 
Reyhana Laher Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 45 120 of 162 336 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  31 04 123 of 162 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  31 34 124 of 162 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  31 58 125 of 162 349 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  32 37 126 of 162 356 
Louise Reynolds Farsley Flyers F45  32 55 127 of 162 360 
Lola Sigeda Bramley Breezers F  33 11 128 of 162 
Pauline Smith Bingley Harriers F65  33 17 129 of 162 364 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  33 53 131 of 162 370 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F35  33 54 132 of 162 
Gary Davies Unattached M55  36 06 135 of 162 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  36 19 136 of 162 397 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  37 13 138 of 162 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  39 01 147 of 162 
Madison Dawes Farsley Flyers F  41 03 151 of 162 448 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  45 27 157 of 162 497 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  59 24 160 of 162 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10483&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020