View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4596958
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Fox Petts Wood Runners M  17 25 1 of 187 190 
Edward Knight Unattached M  19 19 3 of 187 
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley M35  19 23 4 of 187 212 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M40  19 24 5 of 187 212 
Richard Jones Unattached M  19 26 6 of 187 
Andrew James Farsley Flyers M40  19 37 7 of 187 214 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  19 42 8 of 187 215 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M45  19 46 9 of 187 216 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F35  19 54 10 of 187 217 
Stewart Malley Unattached M  19 59 11 of 187 
Martyn Clarke Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M55  20 00 12 of 187 218 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M  20 06 13 of 187 219 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M70  20 30 14 of 187 224 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  20 32 15 of 187 224 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 52 16 of 187 228 
Dmytro Poruchnik Unattached M  20 58 17 of 187 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  20 59 18 of 187 229 15 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  21 02 19 of 187 230 
Stephen Fox Unattached M50  21 06 20 of 187 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  21 10 21 of 187 231 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  21 11 22 of 187 231 
Matthew Keay Unattached M40  21 23 23 of 187 
Mark Middlemiss Unattached M40  21 41 24 of 187 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  21 45 25 of 187 237 
Richard Ashworth Unattached M40  21 48 26 of 187 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  21 55 28 of 187 239 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 32 33 of 187 246 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 35 34 of 187 247 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  22 36 35 of 187 247 
Matt Brignell Unattached M40  22 43 37 of 187 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45  22 44 38 of 187 248 
Steve Pickering Pudsey Runners M45  22 45 39 of 187 
Robert Halstead Horsforth Harriers M  22 55 40 of 187 250 
Karl Collingwood-Thirlway Pudsey Pacers M50  23 00 42 of 187 251 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M45  23 20 48 of 187 
Louise  Kirkstall Harriers F45  23 25 49 of 187 256 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 28 50 of 187 256 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  23 39 53 of 187 258 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  23 41 54 of 187 259 
Rebecca Taylor Pudsey Runners F45  24 03 57 of 187 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 06 58 of 187 263 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  24 09 59 of 187 264 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 29 65 of 187 267 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  24 38 67 of 187 
Olivia Deacon Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  24 39 68 of 187 269 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 48 71 of 187 271 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  24 49 72 of 187 
Collette Marie Kirkstall Harriers F45  24 52 73 of 187 272 
Julian Colman West Suffolk Athletics Club M55  24 54 74 of 187 272 
David M Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 03 76 of 187 274 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  25 22 82 of 187 277 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  25 26 84 of 187 
Matthew Hunt Pudsey Pacers M40  26 00 86 of 187 284 
Steve Wood Bollington Harriers M65  26 13 88 of 187 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  26 16 89 of 187 287 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  26 40 91 of 187 291 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  26 46 92 of 187 292 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  27 11 95 of 187 297 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40  27 29 98 of 187 300 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  28 07 104 of 187 307 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  28 10 105 of 187 308 
Chris Smith Pudsey Runners M40  28 20 108 of 187 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  28 25 110 of 187 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  28 28 112 of 187 311 
Samantha Dawes Farsley Flyers F40  28 39 114 of 187 313 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  28 59 117 of 187 
Carley Taylor Bramley Breezers F35  29 03 118 of 187 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  30 09 126 of 187 329 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  30 16 127 of 187 330 
Sue Porter Unattached F50  30 29 131 of 187 
Simon Elliott Rugby and Northampton AC M50  30 31 133 of 187 333 
Rebecca Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F40  31 33 139 of 187 345 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  32 13 143 of 187 352 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  32 42 149 of 187 357 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45  32 43 150 of 187 357 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  33 12 152 of 187 363 
Donna Dixon Pudsey Runners F40  34 10 153 of 187 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  35 34 155 of 187 388 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  36 14 159 of 187 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F55  38 55 170 of 187 425 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  38 56 171 of 187 
Charlotte Davies Pudsey & Bramley F  39 08 172 of 187 427 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  39 15 173 of 187 429 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  39 16 174 of 187 429 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  40 14 175 of 187 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F45  43 13 181 of 187 
Abi Sneath Morley Runners F  47 43 184 of 187 521 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10509&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021