View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1748856
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 22nd Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F  17 43 1 of 222 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  18 01 2 of 222 193 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  18 31 3 of 222 199 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  18 54 4 of 222 203 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  18 57 5 of 222 203 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  18 58 6 of 222 204 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  18 59 7 of 222 204 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 08 8 of 222 205 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  19 29 9 of 222 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  19 44 10 of 222 212 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 46 11 of 222 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  19 47 12 of 222 212 
Stewart Malley Unattached M  20 07 13 of 222 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  20 10 14 of 222 216 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M45  20 10 15 of 222 216 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  20 11 16 of 222 217 
Louis Burton Unattached M  20 32 17 of 222 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50  20 35 18 of 222 221 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  20 38 19 of 222 221 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  20 58 20 of 222 225 
Simon Day Unattached M  21 14 21 of 222 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M35  21 22 22 of 222 229 
Mark Hull Unattached M50  21 34 23 of 222 
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  21 46 24 of 222 
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M  21 49 25 of 222 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  21 55 26 of 222 235 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  21 59 27 of 222 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  22 07 28 of 222 237 
Hannah Gormley Farsley Flyers F  22 43 32 of 222 244 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  22 47 33 of 222 244 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  22 48 34 of 222 245 22 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  22 53 36 of 222 
George Carter Bramley Breezers M  23 01 38 of 222 
Iain Thomson Farsley Flyers M  23 02 39 of 222 247 
Steve Pickering Pudsey Runners M45  23 49 50 of 222 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F  23 52 54 of 222 256 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 53 55 of 222 256 
Collette Marie Kirkstall Harriers F45  24 15 63 of 222 260 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 36 65 of 222 
Rachel Smith Farsley Flyers F  24 38 66 of 222 264 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  25 02 68 of 222 269 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  25 04 69 of 222 269 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  25 08 70 of 222 270 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  25 17 71 of 222 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  25 17 72 of 222 271 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40  25 21 74 of 222 272 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  25 33 78 of 222 274 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  25 51 81 of 222 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  25 53 82 of 222 278 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  26 00 83 of 222 279 
Kerry Harrison Unattached M50  26 08 85 of 222 
Louise Rushby Farsley Flyers F  26 17 86 of 222 282 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 22 87 of 222 283 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  26 30 89 of 222 284 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  26 31 90 of 222 285 
Paul Raymond Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 35 92 of 222 285 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  27 03 97 of 222 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  27 06 99 of 222 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F  27 10 101 of 222 292 
Lola Sigeda Bramley Breezers F  27 41 104 of 222 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  27 46 105 of 222 298 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45  27 47 106 of 222 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 52 108 of 222 299 
Howard Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  27 54 109 of 222 299 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  27 55 110 of 222 300 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M45  27 56 111 of 222 300 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  27 56 112 of 222 300 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  27 57 113 of 222 300 
Rachel Pike Farsley Flyers F35  28 09 115 of 222 302 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M35  28 13 116 of 222 303 25 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  28 31 118 of 222 306 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F55  28 44 120 of 222 308 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  28 45 121 of 222 309 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  28 53 122 of 222 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  29 11 123 of 222 313 
Jamie Griffin Unattached M  29 13 124 of 222 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F  29 15 125 of 222 
Laura Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  29 34 128 of 222 317 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  29 38 129 of 222 318 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  30 01 131 of 222 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  30 05 134 of 222 323 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  30 15 136 of 222 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  30 29 138 of 222 327 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  30 33 139 of 222 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  30 51 142 of 222 331 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  30 51 143 of 222 331 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  31 04 144 of 222 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  31 05 145 of 222 
Marie Murphy Bramley Breezers F40  31 07 146 of 222 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  31 07 147 of 222 
Holly Button Valley Striders F  31 10 148 of 222 334 
Lee Richards Bramley Breezers M35  31 27 150 of 222 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  31 31 151 of 222 338 
Mark White Bramley Breezers M  31 49 153 of 222 
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F40  31 50 154 of 222 
Mitch Burke Farsley Flyers M  31 51 155 of 222 342 
Jemma Ward Unattached F35  32 23 161 of 222 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  32 52 163 of 222 353 
Catherine Brides Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F55  32 56 164 of 222 353 
Donna Dixon Pudsey Runners F40  33 02 165 of 222 
Sinead Myers Bramley Breezers F  33 47 167 of 222 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  33 53 168 of 222 364 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  33 54 169 of 222 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F40  34 13 170 of 222 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F45  34 40 172 of 222 
Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers F  34 42 173 of 222 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  34 48 175 of 222 
Emma Maker Bramley Breezers F45  34 53 176 of 222 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  35 01 177 of 222 376 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  35 27 179 of 222 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  35 32 181 of 222 381 
Miss Blood Farsley Flyers F40  36 38 186 of 222 393 
Katherine Megson Morley Runners F40  36 41 187 of 222 394 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  36 53 188 of 222 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  37 16 192 of 222 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  37 20 193 of 222 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  38 56 196 of 222 418 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  38 57 197 of 222 418 
Ann Page Bramley Breezers F45  40 06 205 of 222 
Leanne Wilson Bramley Breezers F35  44 51 210 of 222 
Siobhaun Graham Bramley Breezers F  47 25 212 of 222 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  47 59 216 of 222 515 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  50 51 219 of 222 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  51 39 221 of 222 
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers F60  51 40 222 of 222 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10510&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019