View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667685
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 8th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stuart Dickens Unattached M  18 04 1 of 194 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  18 21 2 of 194 196 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  18 27 3 of 194 197 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  18 32 4 of 194 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  18 48 5 of 194 201 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 05 6 of 194 
Martin Colley Unattached M  19 18 7 of 194 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 21 8 of 194 207 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  19 40 9 of 194 210 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 04 11 of 194 214 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 27 12 of 194 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  21 12 13 of 194 226 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M40  21 21 14 of 194 228 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  21 23 15 of 194 228 
Jonathan Lund Unattached M  21 47 16 of 194 
Jonathan Sides Swinton Running Club M45  21 49 17 of 194 233 
Nigel Atkins Unattached M50  21 51 18 of 194 
Simon Day Unattached M  21 56 19 of 194 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 03 20 of 194 236 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 04 21 of 194 
Graham Cash Unattached M35  22 05 22 of 194 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M35  22 07 23 of 194 236 
Clare Slorach Unattached F  22 08 24 of 194 
Mark Hull Unattached M50  22 09 25 of 194 
Richard Varley Unattached M  22 15 26 of 194 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  22 16 27 of 194 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 22 29 of 194 239 
Bryan Francis Bingley Harriers M65  22 25 30 of 194 239 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  22 32 32 of 194 241 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  22 38 34 of 194 242 
David John Pudsey Pacers M55  22 42 35 of 194 243 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 21 40 of 194 249 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 22 41 of 194 250 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  23 30 42 of 194 251 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  23 46 46 of 194 254 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  23 47 47 of 194 254 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  24 17 49 of 194 259 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 27 50 of 194 261 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  24 44 52 of 194 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 46 53 of 194 265 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 46 54 of 194 265 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  25 06 56 of 194 268 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  25 15 60 of 194 270 
Collette Marie Kirkstall Harriers F45  25 23 64 of 194 271 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  25 24 65 of 194 271 
Louise  Kirkstall Harriers F45  25 24 66 of 194 271 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  25 42 69 of 194 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 44 70 of 194 
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners F50  26 12 73 of 194 280 
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners M45  26 13 74 of 194 280 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 22 76 of 194 282 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  26 36 78 of 194 284 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  26 43 79 of 194 285 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  26 47 80 of 194 286 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  26 49 81 of 194 286 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  26 50 82 of 194 287 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 53 83 of 194 287 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  26 55 84 of 194 288 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  27 04 87 of 194 289 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  27 11 88 of 194 
Zara Burn Morley Runners F  27 15 89 of 194 291 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M35  27 41 93 of 194 296 
Julie Dean Farsley Flyers F60  27 49 94 of 194 297 
Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers F  27 59 99 of 194 299 11 
Chris Smith Pudsey Runners M40  28 02 101 of 194 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 11 102 of 194 301 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 12 103 of 194 301 
Rowena Thomas Horsforth Harriers F  28 25 107 of 194 304 
Gary Popple Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 27 108 of 194 304 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 32 109 of 194 305 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65  28 43 111 of 194 307 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  28 43 112 of 194 307 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  28 50 113 of 194 308 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  28 51 114 of 194 308 
Amber Griffin Unattached F  28 56 115 of 194 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  28 57 117 of 194 309 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  28 57 118 of 194 309 
Debra Jane Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 00 119 of 194 310 
Iain Thomson Farsley Flyers M  29 10 121 of 194 312 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  30 04 124 of 194 321 
Laura Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  30 07 126 of 194 322 
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers M45  30 47 129 of 194 329 
Lizzie Kershaw Unattached F35  30 48 130 of 194 
Samantha Dawes Farsley Flyers F40  31 09 134 of 194 333 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  31 41 138 of 194 338 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 22 143 of 194 367 
Natalie McQuillan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  34 27 145 of 194 368 
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F55  34 29 146 of 194 368 
Nila Limbachia Pudsey Runners F45  34 36 147 of 194 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  35 14 150 of 194 376 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  35 17 151 of 194 377 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  35 25 152 of 194 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F35  35 41 153 of 194 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  35 49 154 of 194 383 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  37 19 155 of 194 399 
Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers M50  39 40 170 of 194 424 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  39 47 171 of 194 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  39 51 172 of 194 426 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  39 54 173 of 194 426 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  39 55 174 of 194 426 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  41 52 179 of 194 447 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  41 53 180 of 194 447 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  55 56 194 of 194 598 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10512&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021