View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4651160
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 1st Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Edwards Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 49 1 of 192 184 
Stuart Dickens Unattached M  17 44 2 of 192 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  18 35 3 of 192 204 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  18 47 4 of 192 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 02 5 of 192 209 
Peter Storey Unattached M  19 35 6 of 192 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  19 38 7 of 192 215 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 12 8 of 192 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  20 16 9 of 192 222 
Terry Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 18 10 of 192 222 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 42 11 of 192 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  20 47 12 of 192 228 
Amicia Lee Leeds City Athletic Club F  20 49 13 of 192 228 
James Edgar Unattached M  20 57 14 of 192 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M55  21 01 15 of 192 230 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M45  21 03 16 of 192 231 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  21 13 17 of 192 232 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  21 13 18 of 192 232 
Grahame Lunt Unattached M60  21 26 19 of 192 
Ingram Roeder Unattached M  21 39 20 of 192 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 50 21 of 192 239 
Russ Cowling Unattached M35  22 08 22 of 192 
Antonio Angel Unattached M40  22 15 23 of 192 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 22 24 of 192 245 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  22 27 25 of 192 246 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  22 28 26 of 192 246 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 30 27 of 192 247 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 37 29 of 192 248 
Steve Watkins Craven Energy Tri M45  22 46 32 of 192 249 
Andy Richardson Unattached M40  22 55 35 of 192 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  22 58 36 of 192 252 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  23 03 38 of 192 253 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  23 06 40 of 192 253 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  23 07 41 of 192 253 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  23 42 46 of 192 260 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  24 52 53 of 192 272 
Rebecca Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 03 56 of 192 274 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  25 21 58 of 192 278 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  25 43 60 of 192 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  25 48 61 of 192 283 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 52 63 of 192 283 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  25 54 64 of 192 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  26 02 66 of 192 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F45  26 07 69 of 192 286 
Emmy L Belle Vue Racers F  26 09 70 of 192 287 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  26 12 72 of 192 287 
Sarah Jane Eccleshill Road Runners F50  26 16 74 of 192 288 
Mallerie Samuel Pudsey & Bramley F  26 31 78 of 192 291 
Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M  26 35 80 of 192 291 
Matthew Parkinson Virgin Active Road Runners M40  26 36 81 of 192 291 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  26 37 82 of 192 292 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 41 83 of 192 292 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  26 43 84 of 192 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  26 46 85 of 192 293 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 03 88 of 192 296 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  27 03 89 of 192 296 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  27 28 93 of 192 301 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  27 34 95 of 192 
Emma Boocock Pudsey & Bramley F  27 36 96 of 192 302 
Gillian Ward Hyde Park Harriers F  28 04 101 of 192 308 
Debra Jane Eccleshill Road Runners F40  28 33 104 of 192 313 
Phil Gray Unattached M55  28 34 105 of 192 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 53 111 of 192 316 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  28 59 112 of 192 318 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  30 06 120 of 192 330 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  30 11 121 of 192 331 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  30 24 122 of 192 333 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  30 54 126 of 192 339 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35  30 57 127 of 192 339 
Vicky Richardson Unattached F40  31 19 131 of 192 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 32 132 of 192 345 
Pat Kimpton Unattached F55  33 10 139 of 192 
Simon Kimpton Unattached M60  33 47 141 of 192 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  33 57 144 of 192 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  34 34 149 of 192 379 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  34 34 150 of 192 379 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F50  34 37 151 of 192 
Gail Gunn Bramley Breezers F55  34 58 153 of 192 
Angela Storey Unattached F50  35 25 154 of 192 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  35 28 155 of 192 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  35 41 157 of 192 391 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  37 33 160 of 192 411 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45  37 34 161 of 192 412 
Layla Samuel Pudsey & Bramley F  37 35 162 of 192 412 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  37 51 164 of 192 
Kathryn Gray Unattached F45  38 23 167 of 192 
Laura Varley Bramley Breezers F35  40 21 173 of 192 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  41 26 175 of 192 454 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  41 28 176 of 192 454 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  43 33 181 of 192 
Gail Jazmik Unattached F50  43 49 182 of 192 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F45  47 25 189 of 192 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  58 47 192 of 192 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10513&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021