View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652547
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 18th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  17 34 1 of 250 196 
John Robson St Theresas M40  18 34 2 of 250 207 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 39 3 of 250 208 
Simon G Abbey Runners M45  19 08 4 of 250 214 
Declan Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  19 35 5 of 250 219 
Matthew Ferguson Unattached M  19 46 6 of 250 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  19 59 7 of 250 223 
Alexander Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 03 8 of 250 224 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  20 04 9 of 250 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M50  20 05 10 of 250 224 
Neil R Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 10 11 of 250 225 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 27 12 of 250 
Terry Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 34 13 of 250 230 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  20 35 14 of 250 230 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 50 15 of 250 233 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  20 58 16 of 250 234 
Richard Varley Unattached M  21 26 17 of 250 
George Fielding Swinton Running Club M60  21 37 18 of 250 242 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 39 19 of 250 242 
Russ Cowling Unattached M35  21 41 20 of 250 
Daniel Fazackerley Ilkley Harriers M  21 58 21 of 250 245 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  22 05 22 of 250 247 
Malik Thomas Unattached M  22 06 23 of 250 
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  22 14 24 of 250 
George Carter Bramley Breezers M  22 16 25 of 250 
Colin Chapman Unattached M50  22 20 26 of 250 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  22 27 28 of 250 251 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  22 27 29 of 250 251 
Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers M65  22 32 32 of 250 252 
Emily Williams Farsley Flyers F  22 36 33 of 250 253 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  22 39 34 of 250 253 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 41 35 of 250 253 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 49 36 of 250 255 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  22 50 38 of 250 255 
Christian Rees East Hull Harriers M45  22 50 39 of 250 255 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  22 52 40 of 250 256 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 55 41 of 250 256 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M55  23 09 43 of 250 259 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F  23 11 44 of 250 259 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  23 12 45 of 250 259 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  23 20 46 of 250 261 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M60  23 29 49 of 250 262 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  23 35 50 of 250 264 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  23 40 53 of 250 264 
Karl Collingwood-Thirlway Pudsey Pacers M50  23 43 54 of 250 265 
Bob Johnston Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  23 43 55 of 250 265 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  23 46 56 of 250 266 
Rhianna Kate Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  23 49 57 of 250 266 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  23 52 58 of 250 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 54 59 of 250 267 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  23 55 60 of 250 267 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  23 56 61 of 250 267 
Simon Lawrence Unattached M55  23 57 62 of 250 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M50  23 58 63 of 250 268 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  23 59 64 of 250 268 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  24 02 65 of 250 269 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  24 07 66 of 250 269 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 12 68 of 250 270 
Bill Fazackerley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 16 69 of 250 271 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  24 20 70 of 250 272 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  24 27 73 of 250 273 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  24 34 76 of 250 275 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 46 78 of 250 
Jim Fletcher 100 Marathon Club M60  24 48 79 of 250 277 
Emily Jayne Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 21 83 of 250 283 
Grayham Mills Unattached M60  25 22 84 of 250 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  25 23 85 of 250 284 
Rebecca Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 31 86 of 250 285 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  25 34 88 of 250 286 
Diane Mawer Unattached F60  25 36 89 of 250 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  25 38 90 of 250 286 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 58 94 of 250 290 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F  26 04 95 of 250 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  26 08 96 of 250 
Steve Wood Bollington Harriers M65  26 12 97 of 250 
Dean Waterhouse Bramley Breezers M45  26 25 98 of 250 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 30 99 of 250 296 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  26 35 100 of 250 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  26 35 101 of 250 
Victoria Hough Bramley Breezers F  26 40 102 of 250 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  27 04 107 of 250 302 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 06 108 of 250 303 
Joshua Norman East Hull Harriers M  27 08 109 of 250 303 
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers M65  27 11 110 of 250 304 
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers F45  27 15 111 of 250 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 19 112 of 250 305 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 21 113 of 250 306 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  27 30 117 of 250 307 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  27 48 122 of 250 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 50 124 of 250 311 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  27 51 125 of 250 311 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F  27 59 127 of 250 313 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  28 19 129 of 250 316 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  28 20 130 of 250 317 
Tina Diane Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  28 21 131 of 250 317 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 23 132 of 250 317 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 24 133 of 250 317 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  28 31 134 of 250 
Phoebe Cole Pudsey & Bramley F  28 32 135 of 250 319 
Matthew Parkinson Virgin Active Road Runners M40  28 33 136 of 250 319 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F60  28 50 138 of 250 322 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M35  28 51 140 of 250 322 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F  29 00 142 of 250 324 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  29 19 144 of 250 328 
Mitch Burke Farsley Flyers M  29 24 145 of 250 329 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  29 45 149 of 250 332 
Rebecca Parr Bramley Breezers F  30 01 153 of 250 
Elizabeth Pallister Farsley Flyers F45  30 21 156 of 250 339 
Louise Reynolds Farsley Flyers F45  30 28 157 of 250 340 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F45  30 39 160 of 250 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F45  30 47 163 of 250 
Charlotte Peel Bramley Breezers F35  30 48 164 of 250 
Helen Fagg Horsforth Harriers F45  31 04 166 of 250 347 
Simon Price Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  31 16 169 of 250 349 
Karen Wilkinson Unattached F55  31 17 170 of 250 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  31 28 171 of 250 352 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  31 51 176 of 250 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  32 06 179 of 250 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  32 23 180 of 250 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F40  32 30 181 of 250 363 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  32 47 184 of 250 366 
Cheryl Morrod Fitmums & Friends F55  32 56 185 of 250 368 
Julia Hunter Bramley Breezers F55  33 04 186 of 250 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  33 35 193 of 250 375 
Ginny Dutton Horsforth Harriers F60  33 46 194 of 250 377 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F60  34 06 196 of 250 381 
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers F55  34 38 200 of 250 
George Higgins Bramley Breezers M  34 47 201 of 250 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  34 47 202 of 250 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  35 03 203 of 250 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  35 27 207 of 250 396 
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F40  35 48 210 of 250 
Anna Fazackerley Ilkley Harriers F  36 04 213 of 250 403 
Marie Murphy Bramley Breezers F40  36 18 216 of 250 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  36 42 217 of 250 
Ruth Smith Mansfield Harriers F70  36 43 218 of 250 410 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  41 50 227 of 250 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  43 12 234 of 250 483 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F45  44 55 240 of 250 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M45  47 38 244 of 250 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F  51 29 246 of 250 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10515&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021