View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3052839
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Yorkshire 10 at York on the 14th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Rowe Leeds University M  51 38 175 
Dean Newton New Marske Harriers M  52 25 178 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  52 57 180 
Joshua Schofield Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  53 18 181 
Toby Smith Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  54 08 184 
Jordan Howe Unattached M  54 57 
Zak Hodgkinson Unattached M  56 53 
John Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club M40  56 54 193 
Darren King Unattached M45  56 59 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  57 21 10 195 
Tom Stokes Erewash Valley Running Club M40  57 41 11 196 
Stewart Creasey Knavesmire Harriers M  57 41 12 196 
Jan Bailey Newark Athletic Club M40  57 57 15 197 15 
George Phillips City of York Athletics Club M  57 59 13 197 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  58 01 14 
Steve Hathaway Unattached M  58 06 16 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  58 10 17 197 
Adrian Thomas Halifax Harriers M45  58 15 18 198 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40  58 40 19 199 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  58 58 20 200 14 
Emil Fuco Unattached M  59 05 21 
Adam Wright Unattached M  59 11 22 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M50  59 36 23 202 
Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45 00 04 24 204 
Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders M35 00 12 25 204 
Jonny Lowe Midland Masters M50 00 30 26 205 
Tim Brook North Derbyshire Running Club M35 00 31 27 205 
Darren Thompson Darlington Harriers M 00 51 29 206 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 00 51 30 206 20 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M 00 52 31 206 
Dave Masser Hinckley Running Club M50 01 06 32 207 
Mike Crosby Knavesmire Harriers M 02 06 37 211 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40 02 11 38 211 
Chris Amery Clowne Road Runners M 02 18 40 211 
Nicholas Rooke Knavesmire Harriers M 02 27 41 212 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M 02 39 42 213 22 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40 02 39 43 213 13 
Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club M50 02 42 46 213 25 
Mark Crawford Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 02 44 47 213 
Rebecca Moran Kimberworth Striders F 03 10 55 214 
Matt Connell Steel City Striders M 03 12 51 214 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M 03 15 53 215 21 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M 03 19 52 215 
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club M35 03 29 57 215 
Ben Rowlands Orion Harriers M35 03 41 60 216 
Charlie Wills Leeds City Athletic Club F35 03 42 61 216 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50 03 43 62 216 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F35 03 58 63 217 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M50 04 01 64 217 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M 04 07 65 218 15 
Clive Smith Bingley Harriers M35 04 14 79 218 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M50 04 20 68 218 
Sarah Winter The Stragglers F40 04 38 70 219 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 04 40 71 219 25 
Paul Johnson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 04 45 74 
Sam Nunn Steel City Striders M 04 53 76 220 
Christopher Duncan Worksop Harriers M50 05 00 75 221 
Timothy Bagguley Newark Athletic Club M 06 09 86 224 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35 06 20 89 225 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60 06 21 92 225 
Chris Parker Unattached M 06 21 93 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F 06 34 95 226 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 06 42 98 226 
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders M 06 42 99 226 25 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45 06 51 100 227 
Damian Collier Unattached M40 06 51 101 
Adrian Dix Notfast Running Club M45 07 07 104 228 
Paul Andrews Gateshead Harriers M40 07 12 106 228 
Stephen Mead Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65 07 15 105 228 
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers M 07 16 141 228 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35 07 30 109 229 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 07 44 111 230 
Jamie Whittaker Erewash Valley Running Club F35 07 44 115 230 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 45 113 230 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35 07 47 112 230 
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club M 07 53 120 230 25 
Emma Horsfield Knowle and Dorridge Running Club F 08 04 122 231 
Gemma Brown North Wales Road Runners Club F35 08 06 126 231 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40 08 07 121 231 10 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35 08 13 124 231 
Tom Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club M35 08 20 125 232 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 08 24 127 232 18 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55 08 27 128 232 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M35 08 29 129 232 17 
Robert Cornelius Guernsey Island AAC M45 08 30 130 232 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45 08 33 136 233 25 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35 08 44 135 233 14 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 08 49 139 233 
John Beaumont Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 08 50 140 234 
Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners M45 08 51 147 234 
Bill Shively Knavesmire Harriers M55 08 54 144 234 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M 09 06 150 234 
Ed Fancourt Stamford Harriers M50 09 15 152 235 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F40 09 26 154 236 
Dean Hague Clowne Road Runners M45 09 47 155 237 
Natalie Thorburn North Shields Poly AC F40 09 49 158 237 
Thomas Trousdale Bramley Breezers M 09 57 157 
Graeme Addison Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M50 10 00 163 237 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 10 02 162 238 10 
Thomas Ramsey Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 10 04 160 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35 10 14 184 238 
Emma McManus Burgess Hill Runners F 10 23 165 239 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 10 26 167 239 
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC M45 10 27 166 239 21 
Rob Baser Wigan Pheonix Runners M60 10 29 168 239 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40 10 40 170 240 
Stuart Overhill Sandhurst Joggers M40 10 43 172 240 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 10 46 173 240 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45 10 56 176 241 
Corrie Percival Knavesmire Harriers F45 11 01 179 241 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F40 11 05 187 241 25 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40 11 08 181 241 14 
Paul Day Bramley Breezers M40 11 10 182 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 11 11 183 241 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45 11 14 190 242 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F35 11 19 185 242 
Gareth Kyle Quakers Running Club M 11 31 197 243 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45 11 51 198 244 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M 11 58 200 244 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40 12 03 228 244 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60 12 04 202 244 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M45 12 13 216 245 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F 12 14 206 245 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40 12 15 208 245 25 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M 12 22 210 246 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60 12 27 215 246 
Lindsay Widdowson Notfast Running Club F40 12 28 218 246 
Nigel Fuller Spectrum Striders Running Club M50 12 30 217 246 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35 12 39 243 246 16 
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F50 12 42 221 247 
Callum Woodward Unattached M 12 45 330 
Ann Gould Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 12 50 225 247 
Daniel Wrapson London Heathside AC M 13 01 266 248 25 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 13 03 229 248 
Spencer Chapman Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M50 13 09 252 248 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M35 13 10 256 248 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60 13 12 280 248 
Mark Taylor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 13 14 231 248 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35 13 19 237 249 20 
Graham Frost Selby Striders M40 13 32 242 249 
Martin Folan Stadium Runners M35 13 39 253 250 
Claire Bond Saltaire Striders F35 13 44 251 250 
Keith Halligan Hyde Village Striders M50 13 47 296 250 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M35 13 54 259 251 
Sharon Renshaw Steel City Striders F40 14 04 294 251 
Steven Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M45 14 05 276 251 
Michael Cooper Darlington Harriers M35 14 05 277 251 
Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harriers F 14 16 270 252 18 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55 14 17 265 252 12 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40 14 28 267 253 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 14 41 281 253 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M35 14 52 307 254 
Richard Eddery Knavesmire Harriers M 14 56 376 254 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 15 02 321 255 18 
Alfred Walker Keighley & Craven AC M40 15 17 400 255 
Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 15 19 338 256 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 15 20 297 256 
Chris Unwin Huncote Harriers AC M40 15 23 303 256 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 15 30 416 256 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 15 32 340 256 14 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F 15 36 311 256 25 
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club M55 15 37 317 257 
Hazel Hall Knavesmire Harriers F40 15 42 315 257 
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M40 15 48 325 257 
Jonathan Jonathan Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 53 388 257 
Emma Matthews Darlington Harriers F 15 57 327 258 
Glennis Richardson Hyde Village Striders F55 16 02 326 258 
Thomas Kirman Lincoln & District Runners M 16 21 500 259 
Helen McIlvenny Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 16 22 389 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40 16 25 353 259 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 16 28 346 259 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 16 38 377 260 12 
Steve Clancey South London Harriers M45 16 40 413 260 
Therese Sheehan Kirkstall Harriers F 16 48 473 261 
Sarah Thorne Knavesmire Harriers F35 16 50 355 261 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45 16 51 354 261 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 16 59 357 261 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 12 374 262 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M45 17 12 397 262 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 17 13 366 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 17 14 414 262 
Jet Shepherd Knavesmire Harriers F60 17 16 361 262 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45 17 22 368 262 14 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M 17 28 372 263 10 
Kathryn Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers F60 17 29 383 263 
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F 17 33 384 263 
Nicola Young Darlington Harriers F45 17 37 425 263 
Nick Beveridge Newark Athletic Club M 17 44 444 264 
Maurice Kelly Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 17 49 387 264 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35 17 56 401 264 
Richard Hustwayte Erewash Valley Running Club M45 18 00 471 265 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 18 14 418 265 25 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 18 23 411 266 19 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 18 28 430 266 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 18 33 420 266 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F 18 34 431 267 19 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40 18 38 516 267 
Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers M50 18 41 426 267 
Andrew Garrett Beverley Athletic Club M50 18 42 424 267 
Ian Casson North Shields Poly AC M50 18 42 467 267 
Steven Porteous Skyrac Athletic Club M40 18 42 539 267 
Catherine Etherington Redcar Running Club F45 18 46 463 267 
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 18 53 487 
Paul Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 18 56 509 268 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 19 00 436 268 
Alan Bray Teesdale Athletic Club M65 19 10 445 269 
Rachael May Steel City Striders F35 19 10 517 269 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M60 19 16 448 269 
Adam Smith Tadcaster Harriers M50 19 17 477 269 
David Jones Saltwell Harriers M35 19 19 525 269 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55 19 30 510 270 
Graham Burns Dragons Running Club M 19 32 457 270 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45 19 42 456 270 
Darran Wilson Horsforth Harriers M35 19 47 583 271 
Heidi Harris Southwell Running Club F45 19 57 472 271 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 19 58 480 271 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 20 05 478 272 
Pauline Trusselle Hyde Park Harriers F35 20 10 877 272 
Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners M50 20 12 495 272 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 20 16 533 272 14 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40 20 23 537 
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club F 20 30 498 273 25 
Nat Southworth Harrogate Harriers M40 20 34 499 273 
Nathan Pilcher Knavesmire Harriers M40 20 37 518 273 
Ian Rudge Shildon R & AC M45 20 50 540 274 25 
Steven Davies Dragons Running Club M55 20 54 552 274 
Gillain Brown Dragons Running Club F40 20 55 553 275 
Daniel Baldwin Knavesmire Harriers M 21 04 570 275 
Robert Ashcroft Stainland Lions M55 21 13 586 276 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 21 15 542 276 
Alex Bos Darlington Harriers M55 21 18 556 276 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 21 19 613 276 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M 21 20 543 276 
Laura Hatswell Erewash Valley Running Club F35 21 23 627 276 
Ian Brown York Acorn Running Club M55 21 34 557 277 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 21 34 619 277 
David David Dagenham 88 Runners M40 21 34 669 277 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50 21 44 630 277 
Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club M65 21 48 563 278 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45 21 48 608 278 10 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M 21 51 612 278 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55 21 55 672 278 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 21 59 723 278 15 
Dan Taylor Knavesmire Harriers M35 22 07 651 279 15 
Karl Collingwood-Thirlway Pudsey Pacers M50 22 10 740 279 
Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers F50 22 16 579 279 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 22 19 652 279 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 22 20 585 279 25 
Naomi Youel Unattached F45 22 40 780 
Claire Thornton Unattached F35 22 42 785 
Emily Burns Knavesmire Harriers F 22 46 715 281 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40 22 48 633 281 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55 22 49 697 281 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 22 50 779 281 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 22 58 682 281 
Jonathan Parkin Selby Striders M45 23 00 642 282 
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders F35 23 03 610 282 
Neil Enskat Ealing Eagles Running Club M50 23 03 657 282 
Rachel Hustwayte Erewash Valley Running Club F35 23 05 706 282 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35 23 13 716 282 
Caroline Stanger Teesdale Athletic Club F55 23 15 685 282 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F35 23 24 623 283 
Martin Sharp Unattached M45 23 38 712 
Robin Dent Harrogate Harriers M 23 42 655 284 
Daniel Wilson Barnsley Harriers M 23 45 679 284 16 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 23 50 693 284 10 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 23 50 811 284 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 23 54 844 285 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 24 00 654 285 25 
Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers F50 24 08 670 285 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60 24 13 673 286 10 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 24 13 731 286 
Alison Cockerill Fitmums & Friends F35 24 17 696 286 
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 24 20 718 286 
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club F55 24 27 729 286 
Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers F45 24 30 737 287 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 24 36 719 287 
Jessica McDonald West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 24 39 701 287 
Helen Cox Ripon Runners F45 24 39 860 287 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F50 24 43 691 287 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 24 49 733 288 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45 24 58 776 288 10 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35 24 58 840 288 
Jessica Dodds Kimberworth Striders F 25 01 703 288 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55 25 01 909 288 19 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55 25 01 910 288 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45 25 01 924 288 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F 25 02 925 288 23 
Simone Salgado Kirkstall Harriers F 25 04 805 289 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50 25 05 761 289 
Tuesday Miller Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 25 09 757 289 
Jessica Flint Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F 25 09 772 289 
James May St Theresas M35 25 16 939 289 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50 25 22 812 290 
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F35 25 22 813 290 24 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45 25 24 960 
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 25 26 814 290 22 
Nova Magness Ealing Eagles Running Club F35 25 28 753 290 
David Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club M50 25 29 886 290 
Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F45 25 38 747 291 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50 25 41 767 291 
Elizabeth Chambers Easingwold Running Club F35 25 45 791 291 
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders F45 25 50 760 291 
Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club F40 25 50 1043 291 
Jen Huggett Knaresborough Striders F35 25 51 759 291 
Rebecca Smith Bedale and Aiskew Runners F35 25 52 769 291 
Katie Hollingworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 25 57 854 292 
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners F45 26 01 862 292 
Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 26 03 828 292 25 
Louise Dickie Darlington Harriers F 26 10 1009 292 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45 26 17 824 293 
Michael McKenna Blyth Running Club M35 26 17 826 293 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F 26 21 816 293 
Daniel Brogan Dragons Running Club M 26 23 804 293 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35 26 29 834 293 25 
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M40 26 45 835 294 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 26 54 859 295 
Rebecca Hughes Vegan Runners UK F 26 54 1012 295 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70 26 57 883 295 
Joanne Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 26 58 949 295 
Tracy Smith Dragons Running Club F45 26 59 944 295 
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers F40 26 59 1082 
Murray Scott Knaresborough Striders M35 27 01 857 295 
Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club F 27 15 884 296 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 27 15 900 296 
Viv Hardwick Quakers Running Club M65 27 18 1081 296 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 27 19 945 296 
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners F40 27 27 873 297 
Timothy Maycock Pocklington Runners M45 27 29 958 297 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45 27 33 1051 297 
Simon Lacy Eccleshill Road Runners M45 27 36 901 297 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50 27 36 1052 297 
Christine Wells Lincoln & District Runners F50 27 37 888 297 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60 27 42 879 298 
Frances Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club F40 27 46 1044 298 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50 27 49 959 298 16 
Jenny Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F40 27 49 1181 298 25 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 27 53 1023 298 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35 28 11 984 299 
Bob Fuller Wooton Road Runners M55 28 12 1220 299 
Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders M35 28 13 1030 299 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50 28 16 968 299 
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club F40 28 22 930 300 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F 28 25 1150 300 
Roxana Freeman Easingwold Running Club F40 28 32 974 300 
Arianne Azmoodeh Rounday Runners F 28 34 1158 300 
Gerda Arts Darlington Harriers F45 28 38 994 301 
Glyn Smyth Dragons Running Club M55 28 38 1046 301 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45 28 40 1205 301 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40 28 42 982 301 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F55 28 44 1105 301 
Andrew Bowmer Maltby Running Club M45 28 47 1237 301 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M 28 49 1078 301 20 
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners F 28 52 1059 301 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F 28 58 1129 302 
Steve Amos Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M60 28 59 1020 302 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 29 01 1001 302 12 
Anna Lowe Steel City Striders F 29 02 1135 302 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 29 10 1113 302 
Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 29 18 1037 303 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40 29 29 1242 304 
Vanessa Whitwick Redcar Running Club F45 29 32 1056 304 25 
Gwen Graves Ely Runners F55 29 36 1048 304 
Andrew McCallion Ilkley Harriers M35 29 37 1045 304 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55 29 43 1172 304 
Martin Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M55 29 44 1175 304 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F35 29 52 1101 305 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 29 55 1068 305 25 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45 29 59 1199 305 18 
Mark Fenton Fitmums & Friends M35 30 05 1102 306 
Kerry Leather Selby Striders F45 30 05 1111 306 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 30 06 1116 306 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F40 30 06 1280 306 
Heather Brennan Clowne Road Runners F50 30 10 1109 306 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40 30 12 1112 306 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40 30 14 1212 306 
Carolyn Ross Derwent Runners F50 30 18 1203 306 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F55 30 21 1079 307 
Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F45 30 28 1137 307 19 
Lindsey Walker Easingwold Running Club F45 30 30 1142 307 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35 30 33 1110 307 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45 30 44 1216 308 13 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F35 30 45 1194 308 
Lis Ramsey Chapel Allerton Runners F60 30 54 1201 308 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F45 30 59 1357 309 
Chris Cannon Maltby Running Club M60 31 08 1390 309 
Jane Curwen Halifax Harriers F50 31 10 1363 309 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 31 10 1381 309 25 
Helen Whitaker Huncote Harriers AC F45 31 14 1161 310 
Zoe Pratt Rounday Runners F35 31 17 1243 310 
Tom Humphries Unattached M 31 20 1348 
Clair Parker Methley Striders F35 31 28 1241 310 
Emma Hough Dragons Running Club F40 31 28 1254 310 
Clare Smith Bingley Harriers F40 31 34 1327 311 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F45 31 41 1187 311 
Justyna Kurkowska-Bies Eccleshill Road Runners F 31 45 1269 311 
Jayne Pears Rothwell Harriers F45 31 51 1418 312 
Beyhan Akyollu Knaresborough Striders F 31 52 1347 312 
Michelle Gallagher Unattached F40 31 54 1428 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F55 31 56 1219 312 
Danielle Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 32 01 1478 312 11 
Timothy Ryan Steel City Striders M50 32 10 1304 313 
Rachel Duce Holmfirth Harriers F40 32 23 1335 313 
Tracy Spencer Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 32 26 1354 314 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 32 27 1462 314 
Peter Maylia Unattached M60 32 53 1405 
Barbara Crawley Teesdale Athletic Club F55 32 53 1453 315 
Samantha Garside Pudsey Pacers F40 32 57 1276 315 19 
David Bish West Cheshire Athletic Club M70 32 57 1368 315 
Annette Bendelow Pocklington Runners F35 32 58 1423 315 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65 33 04 1464 316 
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F55 33 13 1310 316 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55 33 19 1388 317 17 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 33 20 1497 317 
Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 33 41 1383 318 25 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F 33 58 1389 319 12 
Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 34 10 1437 319 
Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club F55 34 13 1427 320 
Heidi Hargreaves Steel City Striders F40 34 18 1483 320 
Katy Fuller Spectrum Striders Running Club F50 34 27 1365 320 
Jessica Campbell Quakers Running Club F 35 00 1476 322 
Joanne Hetherington Driffield Striders F35 35 05 1495 323 14 
Sue Anderson Wolds Vets F55 35 15 1440 323 
Jemma Anderson Steel City Striders F 35 15 1441 323 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 35 35 1488 324 19 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35 35 37 1455 324 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10521&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020